Booth Decorators - Summer 2018

Events

Date Event Number of runners Average pace
10-04-2018 Teversal 418 7:48
08-05-2018 Ilkeston 371 7:41
05-06-2018 Denby 422 7:55
03-07-2018 Carsington - -
07-08-2018 Shipley Park - -

Member Standings

JM - Best of 3 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton 1 1 1 3
2 Parkin, Joe Belper 3 2 3 8
3 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock 5 3 5 13
4 Wellham, Tom Sutton 6 5 6 17
5 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake 7 6 7 20
6 George, Dylan Mansfield 2 2 -
7 O'Hanlon, Myles Heanor 4 -
8 Rowley, Kyle Heanor 4 4 -
9 Knight, Max Chesapeake 8 -

SM - Best of 4 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Haworth, Daniel Matlock 1 1 -
2 Rainsford, Joe Heanor 3 1 -
3 Holmes, Harry Wirksworth 2 -
4 Perrin, Aston LongEaton 4 2 2 -
5 Robinson, Richard Sutton 3 -
6 Bickerstaff, Matthew Heanor 5 4 -
7 Berehowskyj, James LongEaton 5 -
8 Rhodes, Ben Heanor 4 7 -
9 Watson, Kristian Sutton 6 -
10 Annable, Dale Heanor 8 6 5 -
11 Hatswell, Anthony LongEaton 8 6 -
12 Rice, Shane Heanor 7 -
13 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley 11 3 -
14 Hodgkinson, Zak Matlock 8 -
15 Davenport, Colin Matlock 10 7 9 -
16 Sanderson, John NorthDerbyshire 11 -
17 James, Edward Belper 11 12 -
18 White, Adam LongEaton 16 9 10 -
19 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 12 14 -
20 Cope, Neil Mansfield 9 19 -
21 Dakin, Jack Belper 14 -
22 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 12 10 22 -
23 Leach, Chris NorthDerbyshire 17 14 16 -
24 Allcock, Paul LongEaton 16 -
25 Martin, Shaun Sutton 13 20 -
26 Biggs, Adam Heanor 20 13 -
27 Caldwell, Tim LongEaton 13 21 -
28 Ashmore, Steve Heanor 15 15 23 -
29 Holland, Nick Matlock 22 17 15 -
30 Sleath, Dan Ilkeston 18 -
31 Chuah, Swee-Leng Heanor 18 -
32 Sheldon, Andrew Matlock 19 -
33 Ellis, Dan Mansfield 21 -
34 Johnston, John Wirksworth 21 -
35 Haw, Ryan LongEaton 20 19 26 -
36 Henstock, Joe Ripley 24 -
37 Hollins, Tom Ilkeston 23 25 -
38 Jackson, Tom Belper 25 -
39 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 30 29 17 -
40 Basey, Andrew Heanor 24 27 -
41 Bott, Shaun Belper 28 24 -
42 Crow, Ashley NorthDerbyshire 25 22 32 -
43 Beresford, Luke Ripley 18 28 34 -
44 Hart, James Belper 27 -
45 Copestake, Kevin Kimberley 32 23 -
46 Wright, Paddy Matlock 28 -
47 West, Richard Ripley 26 34 31 -
48 Orton, Ryan Ripley 37 26 29 -
49 Morley, Jack NorthDerbyshire 32 -
50 Thorpe, John Matlock 31 35 -
51 Bosworth, Wykeham Belper 33 -
52 Cooke, Jack Mansfield 34 27 39 -
53 Holmes, Chris Sutton 31 37 -
54 Robinson, Adam LongEaton 35 -
55 Bradley, Sam Mansfield 38 -
56 Bladon, Daniel Heanor 36 30 49 -
57 Cook, Alex Belper 33 45 -
58 Haywood, Matt Matlock 41 38 -
59 Howe, Richard LongEaton 36 44 -
60 English, Simon Ripley 37 43 -
61 Fickling, Martin Mansfield 45 36 -
62 Plant, Robert Heanor 42 40 -
63 Fisher, Simon Belper 41 -
64 Topham, Tom NorthDerbyshire 35 38 53 -
65 Fairfield, Adam Mansfield 33 51 -
66 McLaughlin, Dean NorthDerbyshire 39 46 -
67 Dyke, Carl Matlock 44 -
68 Childe, Wayne Heanor 44 -
69 Perry, Michael Kimberley 40 48 -
70 Brown, James Sutton 48 43 -
71 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 46 39 54 -
72 Darnell, Adam NorthDerbyshire 47 -
73 Fox, James Matlock 42 55 -
74 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 49 46 52 -
75 Lamb, James NorthDerbyshire 49 -
76 Frith, Paul Sutton 52 47 -
77 Siddall, Joel NorthDerbyshire 29 91 30 -
78 Johnson, Liam Heanor 40 60 -
79 Allatt, Roland NorthDerbyshire 50 -
80 Housley, Mark Heanor 50 -
81 Hawley, Ian Ripley 45 56 -
82 Marsden, Andy Belper 48 57 -
83 Hooton, Matt LongEaton 47 59 -
84 Bird, Gary Sutton 71 50 41 -
85 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake 60 51 -
86 Stewart, Nathan Mansfield 53 58 -
87 Wootton, Ben Mansfield 56 -
88 Breider, Ben Mansfield 56 -
89 Clark, Mike Heanor 53 62 -
90 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield 43 73 -
91 Feely, David Ilkeston 54 63 -
92 Whiting, Lewis Heanor 51 61 65 -
93 Ball, Ryan Heanor 52 66 -
94 Wigman, Scott Heanor 55 54 70 -
95 Smith, Kirk NorthDerbyshire 61 55 64 -
96 Cummins, Jack Matlock 59 60 61 -
97 Baker, Matt Ripley 58 62 68 -
98 Taylor, Dave Kimberley 63 -
99 Fell, Joe Sutton 63 58 69 -
100 Robb, Duncan NorthDerbyshire 89 42 -
101 Stubbs, Andy Belper 64 67 -
102 Whittell, William Chesapeake 69 57 71 -
103 Ayres, Jonathan NorthDerbyshire 57 59 82 -
104 Bristol , Darren Sutton 66 -
105 Nightingale, Matthew Ilkeston 67 -
106 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 62 64 79 -
107 Softley, Robert Chesapeake 68 65 76 -
108 Vernon, Martin Sutton 70 -
109 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley 72 68 -
110 Lake, Jonathan Matlock 67 74 -
111 Longmead, Andrew Mansfield 65 78 -
112 Frost, Christopher Ripley 72 -
113 Martin, Ian Sutton 66 74 77 -
114 Cantrill, Craig Matlock 70 75 -
115 Wright-Mullaney, Anthony LongEaton 73 -
116 McKnight, Stephen Belper 74 -
117 Ellis, Jamie Sutton 69 80 -
118 Chamberlain, Leon Sutton 75 -
119 Taylor, Gary Kimberley 78 -
120 Chandler, Chris Kimberley 78 71 87 -
121 Wright-Mullaney, Joe LongEaton 79 -
122 Follon, Daniel Ilkeston 76 85 -
123 Gillott, Tom Wirksworth 81 -
124 Nicholls, Robert Heanor 81 -
125 Rowlands, Geoff Chesapeake 82 72 90 -
126 James, Richard Sutton 75 76 94 -
127 Hunt, Chris NorthDerbyshire 73 91 -
128 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 83 -
129 Cope, David Ripley 84 -
130 Wilkinson, Gavin LongEaton 80 77 95 -
131 Webster, Andrew LongEaton 84 -
132 Bird, Jay Ripley 77 80 99 -
133 Jones, Kyle Ilkeston 79 92 -
134 Gray, Matt Kimberley 82 89 -
135 Wilson, James Sutton 86 -
136 Gooch, Dan Kimberley 86 -
137 Hayes, Thom Kimberley 87 86 -
138 Hutchby, Craig Kimberley 83 83 96 -
139 Evans, Martin NorthDerbyshire 88 -
140 Revill, Troy Mansfield 84 85 98 -
141 Turnbull, Rob Kimberley 85 87 97 -
142 Chauhan, Sandeep Kimberley 81 88 100 -
143 Beasley, Carl Sutton 93 -
144 Denton, George Mansfield 90 101 -

VM40 - Best of 4 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Winter, Miles NorthDerbyshire 1 -
2 Dawson, Martin NorthDerbyshire 1 -
3 Wilks, Bret Ilkeston 2 1 -
4 Philips, Ian Matlock 2 -
5 Nugent, Daniel Sutton 3 -
6 Rocchelli, Mario LongEaton 5 4 2 -
7 Clegg, Robin Heanor 4 -
8 Sorrell, Paul Ripley 4 5 -
9 Duffin, Ian Heanor 6 3 -
10 Whittleton, Paul Ilkeston 9 3 -
11 Perkins, Lee Heanor 7 -
12 Taylor, Dean Ripley 7 -
13 Kimber, Richard Ripley 11 5 7 -
14 Stone, Bradley Matlock 8 -
15 Lay, Mark LongEaton 12 8 6 -
16 Capewell, Steven Mansfield 10 -
17 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 13 13 9 -
18 Coates, Rob Ripley 14 10 11 -
19 Worthy, Neil Ripley 15 11 10 -
20 Richards-Jones, Alun Wirksworth 12 -
21 Morley, Gary Mansfield 19 6 -
22 Buck, Clive Mansfield 17 9 13 -
23 Lowe, Wayne Sutton 21 12 8 -
24 Todd, Andrew NorthDerbyshire 16 -
25 Potter, John Wirksworth 17 -
26 Mellors, Ian Heanor 20 16 16 -
27 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 26 15 14 -
28 Hemsley, Matthew NorthDerbyshire 22 19 15 -
29 Church, Wayne NorthDerbyshire 18 14 28 -
30 Huffadine, Derek Belper 24 19 -
31 Edmunds, Darren Sutton 23 22 -
32 Grainger, Jason Ilkeston 28 17 -
33 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake 27 18 -
34 Cotton, Chris Heanor 23 21 26 -
35 Yorke, James Sutton 24 24 -
36 Elliot, Ian Sutton 29 20 -
37 Ashcroft, Dan Matlock 31 25 20 -
38 Elliott, Gavin Heanor 34 22 21 -
39 Hays, Ian Belper 25 27 -
40 Johnston, Peter Wirksworth 28 25 -
41 Crow, Daniel Sutton 41 18 23 -
42 Bird, Andrew Ilkeston 30 26 -
43 Scriven, Robert NorthDerbyshire 29 29 -
44 Salisbury, Mark Sutton 27 32 -
45 Turner, Leigh Kimberley 30 -
46 Deacon, Phillip LongEaton 32 31 -
47 Briddon, Steve NorthDerbyshire 33 32 -
48 Clark, Paul NorthDerbyshire 37 30 -
49 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor 36 31 34 -
50 Godber, Ed Belper 35 -
51 Nightingale, Dan Kimberley 36 -
52 Brassington, Jon NorthDerbyshire 38 35 -
53 Furness, Darran Heanor 43 34 33 -
54 Salt, Ian Heanor 40 33 37 -
55 Crehan, Nick Kimberley 38 -
56 Morgan, Russell Wirksworth 38 -
57 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield 39 37 39 -
58 Walker, Shane Chesapeake 35 43 -
59 Beresford, Ian Ilkeston 40 -
60 Stevenson, Ian Ilkeston 40 -
61 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake 44 36 42 -
62 Hayes, Darren Ilkeston 41 -
63 Davis, Shane Mansfield 42 -
64 Smithson, Dan NorthDerbyshire 47 39 -
65 Henton, David Heanor 45 -
66 Simpsom, James Sutton 46 -
67 Swiffin, Wayne Ilkeston 48 -

VM45 - Best of 4 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Johnson, Mark Mansfield 1 -
2 Jones, Matt Ripley 1 2 1 -
3 Deeming, Ashley Heanor 2 3 2 -
4 Chant, Ian LongEaton 4 -
5 Allcock, Chris Mansfield 3 5 -
6 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor 4 7 3 -
7 Burnside, Nick Sutton 5 6 5 -
8 Webster, Karl Matlock 6 -
9 Baggs, Tim LongEaton 9 6 -
10 Thompson, Scott Matlock 8 -
11 Wilmot, Peter Matlock 8 -
12 Queenan, John Heanor 10 8 7 -
13 Roper, Robert Sutton 9 -
14 Billington, Alan Belper 10 -
15 King, Bob Wirksworth 9 10 13 -
16 Boardman, Mark LongEaton 7 15 -
17 Paisley, Andy Belper 11 -
18 Mellor, Andy Matlock 12 12 -
19 Johnson, Kev Kimberley 12 14 14 -
20 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth 11 13 16 -
21 Wade, Paul LongEaton 13 15 -
22 Gelsthorpe, Tony Mansfield 14 -
23 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 11 18 -
24 Mercer, Paul Heanor 15 -
25 Beighton, Mark Belper 17 -
26 Turner, Jason Matlock 17 -
27 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 17 18 19 -
28 Machin, Pete LongEaton 16 22 -
29 Robins, Neil NorthDerbyshire 37 4 -
30 Flint, John Heanor 22 20 20 -
31 Knight, Darren Chesapeake 23 21 21 -
32 Hutsby, Stephen Ripley 19 26 -
33 Gore, Simon Belper 23 -
34 Marchant, Antony Belper 19 27 -
35 Picker, Martin Ripley 25 22 -
36 Boardman, John NorthDerbyshire 20 27 -
37 Rice, Jonathan Ilkeston 24 -
38 Binch, David Mansfield 24 -
39 Gilbert, Chris Belper 25 -
40 Passingham, Sam NorthDerbyshire 21 30 -
41 Buckley, Jason Kimberley 26 -
42 Towle, Gary Mansfield 18 16 44 -
43 Kinch, Marc LongEaton 30 25 -
44 Booth, Andy Ilkeston 24 31 -
45 Glazebrook, Jamie NorthDerbyshire 31 23 30 -
46 Bown, Ian Chesapeake 27 29 -
47 Litchfield, Dave Ilkeston 28 -
48 Smith, Colin Ripley 28 26 32 -
49 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield 29 -
50 Burch, Simon Chesapeake 33 33 -
51 Hickling, Richard Belper 36 28 35 -
52 Riley, Jason Kimberley 32 36 -
53 Lees, Andy NorthDerbyshire 32 37 -
54 Nagle, Joseph LongEaton 35 -
55 Robertson, Dave Mansfield 31 40 -
56 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley 37 29 42 -
57 Bates, Gary NorthDerbyshire 40 34 34 -
58 Jackson, Darren NorthDerbyshire 34 36 38 -
59 Terry, Rob Belper 39 35 -
60 Thorpe, Richard NorthDerbyshire 33 43 -
61 Fowler, Adrian Belper 38 -
62 Buda, Edward Ilkeston 39 -
63 Ewart, Paul Ilkeston 41 -
64 Turton, James Ilkeston 41 -
65 Breider-Potton, Wayne Mansfield 42 -
66 Haskard, Andy Kimberley 43 -

VM50 - Best of 4 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Cross, Dean Sutton 1 1 -
2 Shaw, Phil Mansfield 1 2 2 -
3 Howard, Mike LongEaton 3 3 -
4 Elkington, Garry NorthDerbyshire 2 4 5 -
5 Fitzgerald, Patrick LongEaton 3 5 8 -
6 Wellham, Steve Sutton 6 6 4 -
7 Murden, Edmund LongEaton 5 6 -
8 Horton, Dave Belper 4 7 7 -
9 Haskard, Steve Kimberley 9 8 9 -
10 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 7 10 10 -
11 Adkin, Ian Belper 9 -
12 Edwards, Peter Heanor 12 11 -
13 Hill, Rich Ripley 13 11 -
14 Woodward, Mark Belper 12 -
15 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth 8 14 15 -
16 Castledine , Paul Sutton 10 15 14 -
17 Saunders, Dave Kimberley 11 16 17 -
18 Boursnell, Tim Belper 16 -
19 Lenton, Andy Belper 13 20 16 -
20 Robinson, Paul Ilkeston 17 -
21 Newell, Anton Sutton 15 19 -
22 Beckett, Karl NorthDerbyshire 18 -
23 Hay, John LongEaton 18 -
24 Williams, Steven Sutton 18 -
25 Linacre, Craig Sutton 20 24 12 -
26 Donaldson, Tony Ilkeston 25 13 -
27 Dobbs, Paul Sutton 19 19 -
28 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 14 22 23 -
29 Watson, James Wirksworth 20 -
30 Weston, Steven NorthDerbyshire 21 -
31 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 21 -
32 Lea, Martin Matlock 22 -
33 Blakeway, Tony LongEaton 17 29 21 -
34 Baker, Peter Belper 23 -
35 Donovan, Tim Ripley 24 -
36 Weldon, Pete Mansfield 23 26 -
37 Bevan, Bill Wirksworth 25 -
38 Cannon, John NorthDerbyshire 25 -
39 Burr, Mark Mansfield 22 28 26 -
40 Yearwood, Wayne Ripley 26 -
41 Parma, Bupendra Ripley 24 27 30 -
42 Watson, Conrad Sutton 30 28 -
43 Burton, Shaun LongEaton 28 32 29 -
44 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 29 33 27 -
45 Grafton, Peter NorthDerbyshire 30 -
46 Foulk, Leonard Wirksworth 27 34 -
47 Martin, Richard NorthDerbyshire 31 -
48 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley 31 -
49 Lowe, Jonny Mansfield 33 -
50 Paton, Andrew LongEaton 36 32 -
51 Nicholls, Paul Kimberley 31 37 -
52 Fentem, Paul Chesapeake 35 -

VM55 - Best of 4 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Clayton, Tim Ripley 1 1 -
2 Luke, Nick Sutton 2 1 2 -
3 Fox, Rob LongEaton 3 2 3 -
4 Foreman, Bob Matlock 4 3 -
5 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth 4 4 -
6 Cliff, Richard LongEaton 5 -
7 Brown, Mark Ilkeston 5 -
8 Maplethorpe, Alan LongEaton 6 5 -
9 Corker, Richard NorthDerbyshire 6 -
10 Hodkin, Andy Matlock 7 8 -
11 Gooch, Rob Kimberley 7 6 10 -
12 Burchell, Paul LongEaton 8 8 -
13 Bennett, Steve NorthDerbyshire 9 9 7 -
14 Shipley, Neil Chesapeake 9 -
15 Fell, Colin Mansfield 10 10 -
16 Boden, Paul NorthDerbyshire 11 -
17 Walsh, Dave Sutton 12 -
18 Murray, John NorthDerbyshire 13 12 12 -
19 Cunningham, Stuart NorthDerbyshire 11 11 18 -
20 Thompson, Fraser LongEaton 14 13 -
21 Margett, Philip Chesapeake 14 -
22 Birch, John Wirksworth 14 -
23 Dodds, Brian Sutton 15 -
24 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake 19 13 -
25 Durham, Trevor NorthDerbyshire 16 -
26 Beddoe, Steve NorthDerbyshire 16 -
27 Gibson, Garry Ilkeston 17 -
28 Simms, Martin Belper 18 16 -
29 Wish, Dominic NorthDerbyshire 17 -
30 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 20 15 -
31 Doyle, Michael Kimberley 21 15 20 -
32 Wright, Andy Kimberley 19 -
33 Tilson, Richard Ilkeston 21 -

VM60 - Best of 3 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Riley, Dave LongEaton 3 1 1 5
2 Wardle, Steve Heanor 4 3 6 13
3 Beeson, Brett Heanor 5 4 4 13
4 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield 8 9 7 24
5 Clements, Brian Wirksworth 9 11 11 31
6 Thompson, Paul Kimberley 15 15 17 47
7 Watkin, Nigel Mansfield 1 -
8 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock 2 -
9 Davies, Steve Mansfield 2 -
10 Brown, Keith Sutton 2 3 -
11 Coe, Paul Ilkeston 5 -
12 Robson, Chris LongEaton 6 -
13 Hicken, David NorthDerbyshire 7 7 -
14 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 5 9 -
15 Powis, Bill Ripley 8 8 -
16 Jackson, Mark Matlock 6 13 -
17 Vardy, John Sutton 10 10 -
18 Stevenson, Paul LongEaton 11 -
19 Bostock, Colin LongEaton 10 12 -
20 Chaplin, Neil NorthDerbyshire 12 -
21 Smart, Andrew NorthDerbyshire 13 -
22 Smith, Kevin NorthDerbyshire 13 -
23 Dillon, John Kimberley 12 15 -
24 Morris, Vaughan LongEaton 14 -
25 Brocklehurst, David Kimberley 14 -
26 Tietz, Karl Ripley 14 -
27 Crockford, Bob LongEaton 16 16 -

VM65 - Best of 3 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Nelson, Andy Heanor 1 1 1 3
2 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley 6 2 7 15
3 Smith, Roy Mansfield 2 2 -
4 Sleith, Martin Ripley 3 -
5 Gorman, John NorthDerbyshire 4 -
6 Dickens, Alan Sutton 4 -
7 Sinnott, Colin NorthDerbyshire 3 5 -
8 Holden, Peter Ilkeston 5 6 -
9 Stewart, Derek Mansfield 8 -

VM70+ - Best of 3 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Staniland, Tony Sutton 1 1 1 3
2 Ball, Joe Ripley 3 3 2 8
3 Browne, Alan NorthDerbyshire 5 5 3 13
4 Bush, John Ilkeston 2 2 -
5 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley 4 4 -
6 Spalding, Dougie Ilkeston 4 -

JL - Best of 3 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Cranshaw, Jessie Mansfield 1 1 1 3
2 Yorke, Megan Sutton 5 3 3 11
3 Parsons, Isobel Ilkeston 2 2 -
4 Webster, Elizabeth Matlock 2 -
5 O'Hanlon, Mollie Heanor 3 -
6 Dick, Michaela Matlock 4 -

SL - Best of 4 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton 1 -
2 Shipley, Leonie Chesapeake 1 2 -
3 Crowe, Samantha Heanor 3 1 -
4 Keeley, Ruth Belper 3 4 2 -
5 Denman, Melissa Ilkeston 2 5 -
6 Packwood, Katherine Mansfield 4 -
7 Holt, Emma NorthDerbyshire 5 -
8 Watson, Claire Sutton 6 7 3 -
9 Leek, Clare LongEaton 8 4 -
10 Barnett, Hannah NorthDerbyshire 7 5 -
11 Taylor, Lucy Ripley 7 -
12 Denman, Jessica Ilkeston 8 6 -
13 Smith, Jodie LongEaton 9 6 -
14 Wibberley, Hannah Belper 8 -
15 Lunt, Ellie LongEaton 10 -
16 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor 10 11 9 -
17 Mortiboy, Alice Mansfield 11 -
18 Smith, Danielle Heanor 9 15 -
19 Bond, Alaina Matlock 12 12 13 -
20 Carter, Lois Belper 14 11 -
21 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 13 12 -
22 Saunders, Joanne Ilkeston 15 15 17 -
23 Brickman, Lily Belper 18 14 16 -
24 Jackson, Sarah Belper 16 -
25 Mackenzie, Kate Ilkeston 26 13 10 -
26 de Simone, Danielle Heanor 17 -
27 Morton, Rosie Belper 20 20 14 -
28 Pye, Alison Matlock 19 18 -
29 Smith, Jasmin Belper 19 -
30 Thompson, Emily Ripley 21 -
31 Raeside, Julia Kimberley 22 -
32 Robinson, Laura LongEaton 22 -
33 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley 31 16 21 -
34 Queenan, Kerry Heanor 25 19 24 -
35 Whittle, Sarah Heanor 23 23 -
36 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor 24 18 31 -
37 Acharya, Lila Wirksworth 25 -
38 Robinson, Stef Wirksworth 33 17 -
39 Kirk, Deborah Heanor 36 21 20 -
40 Richardson, Leanne NorthDerbyshire 27 26 27 -
41 Robinson, Yvette Sutton 30 22 30 -
42 Lakin, Elizabeth LongEaton 34 24 26 -
43 Ward, Simone Ilkeston 28 -
44 Cable, Emma Sutton 29 32 -
45 Bradbury, Sarah Mansfield 32 29 -
46 Bradley, Amy Ripley 28 34 -
47 West, Rachel Matlock 35 28 -
48 Dennis, Beth LongEaton 32 -
49 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley 48 23 25 -
50 Wing, Carrie NorthDerbyshire 33 -
51 Hocking, Nikki LongEaton 27 39 -
52 James, Helen Belper 34 -
53 Francis, Riva Belper 41 29 -
54 Newton, Rachel Ilkeston 35 -
55 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 39 30 37 -
56 Sinclair, Esther Mansfield 40 31 -
57 Leivers, Rose Heanor 37 -
58 Richardson, Tanya Chesapeake 35 40 -
59 Wigley, Kelly Belper 38 -
60 Banton, Emily Matlock 38 -
61 Durant, Becky Ilkeston 43 36 -
62 Harrison, Eve Kimberley 49 33 38 -
63 Johnson, Megan LongEaton 40 -
64 Potter, Jo Ripley 46 37 43 -
65 Stimson, Jess Matlock 42 42 -
66 Josephs, Heidi NorthDerbyshire 41 46 -
67 Winfield, Claire Ilkeston 44 -
68 Turner, Jenni Kimberley 44 -
69 Solomon, Steph Wirksworth 45 -
70 Breider, Jess Mansfield 44 47 -
71 Smith, Zoe Belper 50 39 49 -
72 Ashley, Suzy Ilkeston 51 41 -
73 Elsom, Leanne Mansfield 47 -
74 Renshaw, Latia Mansfield 47 -
75 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor 52 36 55 -
76 Faulkner, Vicki Mansfield 58 43 45 -
77 Barlow, Zoe Heanor 49 -
78 Tilbury, Michelle Kimberley 54 42 53 -
79 Boulton, Hayley Ripley 50 -
80 Wesson, Heather Heanor 53 46 52 -
81 Biggs, Nicola NorthDerbyshire 55 48 -
82 May, Amy Kimberley 60 45 51 -
83 Lo, Yammy Ilkeston 54 -
84 Willets, Kirsty Sutton 62 50 56 -
85 Tompkins, Mariah Ilkeston 64 48 -
86 Chan, Carrie Ilkeston 56 -
87 Attewell, Clover Ilkeston 57 -
88 Rye, Caroline Mansfield 63 51 58 -
89 Murray, Jess Kimberley 66 52 -
90 Evans, Clare NorthDerbyshire 59 -
91 Cockman, Sarah LongEaton 61 57 -
92 Cummings, Laura Belper 65 -

VL40 - Best of 4 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Palmer-Blount, Lisa Heanor 1 -
2 Warwick, Stef LongEaton 1 2 -
3 Morley, Helen Belper 1 2 -
4 Roper, Nicola Ilkeston 3 -
5 Ravenhill, Yulia Ilkeston 5 3 4 -
6 Wild, Emma Wirksworth 2 5 5 -
7 Lynas, Jayne Heanor 3 4 7 -
8 Broughton, Esther Ripley 4 7 -
9 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton 8 6 6 -
10 Semmens, Sarah LongEaton 8 -
11 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield 6 10 10 -
12 Hill, Sarah Ripley 9 -
13 Turner, Emma Matlock 9 11 8 -
14 Witham, Sarah NorthDerbyshire 7 9 13 -
15 Hutchby, Sonia Ilkeston 11 -
16 Ames, Ania Wirksworth 10 14 -
17 Pidcock, Mark Sutton 12 -
18 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley 12 -
19 Dye, Charlotte Belper 14 -
20 Ashley, Louisa NorthDerbyshire 15 -
21 Calvert, Ruth Wirksworth 15 -
22 Toyn, Ruth NorthDerbyshire 11 17 18 -
23 Yorke, Melanie Sutton 13 18 16 -
24 Simpsom, Kate Sutton 14 13 20 -
25 Larkin, Amanda LongEaton 17 -
26 Watson, Lisa Ripley 17 -
27 Parsons, Alison Ilkeston 16 21 -
28 Greatorex, Sue Sutton 15 22 -
29 Phillips, Emma Matlock 19 -
30 Carver, Natasha Mansfield 12 16 29 -
31 Booth, Claire Mansfield 20 -
32 Lloyd, Jo Matlock 18 19 23 -
33 Sinclair, Sarah Mansfield 21 -
34 Cooper, Clare Belper 21 -
35 Minoprio, Claire Kimberley 25 19 -
36 Radley, Clare Wirksworth 23 -
37 Bradley, Rachael Ilkeston 20 26 -
38 Tilford, Sarah-Nicole Heanor 22 23 24 -
39 Richardson, Rebecca Kimberley 27 22 -
40 Fishleigh, Tracey NorthDerbyshire 25 25 -
41 Blyth, Alison Heanor 26 24 28 -
42 Townsend, Becky Ilkeston 27 -
43 Wilson, Sally Mansfield 28 26 -
44 Machin, Lisa LongEaton 24 28 32 -
45 Tivey, Pam Kimberley 29 -
46 Baxter, Michelle Mansfield 27 33 -
47 Bown, Rachel Chesapeake 30 -
48 Sutton, Alison Heanor 30 -
49 Pigot, Paula Ilkeston 31 -
50 Harriman, Kelly Ilkeston 31 -
51 Newton, Katie Kimberley 30 29 34 -
52 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake 32 31 35 -

VL45 - Best of 4 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Hughes, Sally Sutton 1 -
2 Grant, Jo Matlock 1 1 3 -
3 Howett, Jo Ripley 2 2 -
4 Loosemore, Corrina Ilkeston 3 2 -
5 Staley, Lisa Sutton 3 -
6 Cresswell, Cathy Ripley 4 -
7 Parker , Tracey Sutton 5 5 4 -
8 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth 7 7 5 -
9 Smith, Sue Ilkeston 7 -
10 Butlin, Alison Ripley 6 6 9 -
11 Coombes, Clare Sutton 10 4 -
12 Clark, Rachel Belper 8 -
13 Houghton, Helena Belper 8 -
14 Berrisford, Kathryn Matlock 9 9 8 -
15 Bennett, Emma Ilkeston 10 -
16 Foster, Jo Ilkeston 15 6 -
17 Dodds, Nicki Sutton 11 -
18 Hughes, Catherine Ilkeston 13 11 -
19 Potter, Jo Heanor 11 13 -
20 Shuttleworth, Sally NorthDerbyshire 13 -
21 Grafton, Kirsten NorthDerbyshire 12 14 -
22 Delaney, Lynne NorthDerbyshire 16 12 -
23 Kowalski, Karen Mansfield 14 15 -
24 Owen, Sally Matlock 17 10 17 -
25 Stewart, Diane Mansfield 18 16 -
26 Shaw, Amanda Mansfield 19 -
27 Woodhouse, Debbie Ilkeston 19 -
28 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake 24 12 22 -
29 Blackwell, Emma Kimberley 14 25 -
30 Pepperday, Sue Mansfield 20 -
31 Barber, Heather Mansfield 22 18 -
32 Ayre, Rachael Matlock 20 -
33 Hateley, Nikki Ilkeston 21 -
34 Threlfall, Jayne Ilkeston 21 -
35 Dean, Yvette Kimberley 23 23 -
36 Cluley, Annette Ilkeston 25 24 -
37 Bloor, Steph Ilkeston 26 -
38 Brundrett, Sue NorthDerbyshire 27 -
39 Buckley, Julie Kimberley 28 -

VL50 - Best of 4 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Heading, Amanda Heanor 1 1 1 -
2 Purdue, Angela Mansfield 2 -
3 Gallagher, Amanda Chesapeake 2 2 3 -
4 Cowley, Alison NorthDerbyshire 3 -
5 Lowe, Julia Mansfield 5 3 -
6 Ceney, Mel Mansfield 4 -
7 Beckett, Susan NorthDerbyshire 4 -
8 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor 6 4 5 -
9 Benson, Cath LongEaton 5 -
10 Paton, Sarah LongEaton 7 7 6 -
11 Dennis, Tracey LongEaton 8 6 -
12 Davis, Rachel Ilkeston 10 8 7 -
13 Mace, Tanya Sutton 9 -

VL55 - Best of 4 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Fisher, Rita Heanor 2 1 1 -
2 Dick, Nicky Matlock 1 2 -
3 Johnson, Ros Ilkeston 3 3 -
4 Spencer, Sue NorthDerbyshire 5 2 -
5 Arris, Rosemary Belper 4 5 3 -
6 Fell, Christine Mansfield 4 -
7 Warwick, Bev NorthDerbyshire 4 -
8 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield 6 6 5 -
9 Crockford, Kath LongEaton 7 7 -
10 Laceby, Susan Kimberley 8 6 -
11 Shipley, Louise Chesapeake 7 9 8 -
12 Bates, Sue Ilkeston 8 -

VL60 - Best of 3 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Roulston, Linda Heanor 2 1 1 4
2 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley 3 2 4 9
3 Mitchell, Cathy Belper 1 -
4 Gorman, Margaret NorthDerbyshire 2 -
5 Sharratt, Carol Ilkeston 3 -

VL65 - Best of 3 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Forrester, Jan Matlock 1 -
2 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield 1 2 -
3 Lindsey, Valerie LongEaton 1 4 -
4 Jackson, Tessa Matlock 3 -

VL70+ - Best of 3 arrow_drop_down

Position Member Team Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Q Points
1 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 1 1 -

Team Standings

Men arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Points Penalties Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 355 0 355 36
2 Long Eaton Running Club '86 498 0 498 30.5
3 Matlock 781 0 781 26
4 Ripley 727 0 727 25.5
5 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 799 0 799 25
6 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 893 0 893 20
7 North Derbyshire 929 0 929 18
8 Ilkeston 1041 0 1041 18
9 Belper Harriers 1203 0 1203 16
10 Kimberley and District Striders 2409 0 2409 8
11 Wirksworth Running Club 2854 0 2854 8
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 4005 0 4005 3

Ladies arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Points Penalties Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 1091 0 1091 31
2 Ilkeston 1195 0 1195 31
3 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 1210 0 1210 28
4 Belper Harriers 1304 0 1304 24
5 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 1429 0 1429 24
6 Matlock 1468 0 1468 23
7 Long Eaton Running Club '86 1499 0 1499 21
8 Ripley 1612 0 1612 17
9 North Derbyshire 1693 0 1693 15
10 Wirksworth Running Club 1774 0 1774 11
11 Chesapeake Road Runners 2400 0 2400 5
12 Kimberley and District Striders 2319 0 2319 4

Combined arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Points Penalties Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 1446 0 1446 67
2 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 2009 0 2009 53
3 Long Eaton Running Club '86 1997 0 1997 51.5
4 Ilkeston 2236 0 2236 49
5 Matlock 2249 0 2249 49
6 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 2322 0 2322 44
7 Ripley 2339 0 2339 42.5
8 Belper Harriers 2507 0 2507 40
9 North Derbyshire 2622 0 2622 33
10 Wirksworth Running Club 4628 0 4628 19
11 Kimberley and District Striders 4728 0 4728 12
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 6405 0 6405 8