BDL - Carsington - 02-07-2019 Image

Info

Millfields car park

02-07-2019 at 19:30pm

4.25 miles

Trail

DE6 3JS

Location

Results

All Members arrow_drop_down

Position Name Team Time Pace (Min/Mile)
1 Watson, Kristian Heanor Running Club 23:29 5:31
2 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 23:36 5:33
3 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 23:49 5:36
4 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 24:07 5:40
5 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 24:20 5:43
6 Robinson, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 24:47 5:49
7 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 24:55 5:51
8 Coaker, Matthew Long Eaton Running Club '86 25:03 5:53
9 Fisher, Simon Belper Harriers 25:14 5:56
10 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 25:19 5:57
11 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 25:21 5:57
12 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 25:24 5:58
13 Fletcher, Dan Matlock Athletic Club 25:25 5:58
14 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 25:32 6:00
15 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 25:33 6:00
16 Heslop, Dave Belper Harriers 25:38 6:01
17 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 25:50 6:04
18 Cass, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25:51 6:04
19 Wright, Adam Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25:51 6:04
20 West, Birtie Matlock Athletic Club 25:52 6:05
21 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 25:57 6:06
22 Sleath, Daniel Wirksworth Running Club 26:00 6:07
23 James, Edward Belper Harriers 26:11 6:09
24 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 26:16 6:10
25 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 26:28 6:13
26 Read, James Ilkeston 26:38 6:16
27 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 26:39 6:16
28 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 26:41 6:16
29 Wood, Ricky Matlock Athletic Club 26:43 6:17
30 Hart, James Belper Harriers 26:45 6:17
31 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 26:48 6:18
32 Plant, Robert Heanor Running Club 26:50 6:18
33 Thorpe, John Matlock Athletic Club 26:59 6:20
34 Rocchelli, Mario Long Eaton Running Club '86 27:02 6:21
35 Norman, Charlie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 27:05 6:22
36 Orton, Ryan Ripley 27:05 6:22
37 Boswell, Lewis Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 27:06 6:22
38 West, Richard Ripley 27:08 6:23
39 Potter, John Wirksworth Running Club 27:13 6:24
40 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 27:15 6:24
41 Rowley, Ethan Heanor Running Club 27:16 6:24
42 Clegg, Robin Heanor Running Club 27:17 6:25
43 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 27:23 6:26
44 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 27:28 6:27
45 Beardmore, Anthony Belper Harriers 27:35 6:29
46 Mitchell, Andrew Ilkeston 27:46 6:32
47 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 27:49 6:32
48 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 27:56 6:34
49 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:01 6:35
50 Sumner, Neil Kimberley and District Striders 28:08 6:37
51 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:09 6:37
52 Rye, Ste Mansfield Harriers & A.C 28:10 6:37
53 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:13 6:38
54 Webster, Karl Matlock Athletic Club 28:14 6:38
55 Watson, Andrew Matlock Athletic Club 28:15 6:38
56 Morley, Jack North Derbyshire 28:16 6:39
57 Gill, Hayley Matlock Athletic Club 28:18 6:39
58 Taylor, Dean Ripley 28:18 6:39
59 Worthy, Neil Ripley 28:28 6:41
60 Lewis, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:34 6:43
61 Robb, Duncan North Derbyshire 28:35 6:43
62 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 28:37 6:44
63 Baird, Glenn Wirksworth Running Club 28:39 6:44
64 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock Athletic Club 28:46 6:46
65 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 28:50 6:47
66 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 28:53 6:47
67 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 28:58 6:48
68 Magee, Chris Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:59 6:49
69 Braddock, Ryan Ripley 29:00 6:49
70 Outram, Mark Ilkeston 29:01 6:49
71 Stafford, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 29:04 6:50
72 Saunders, Joanne Ilkeston 29:05 6:50
73 Thompson, Scott Matlock Athletic Club 29:13 6:52
74 Fodden, Wade Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:16 6:53
75 Woods, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 29:17 6:53
76 Elliott, Danny Ripley 29:18 6:53
77 Hill, John Ilkeston 29:18 6:53
78 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 29:20 6:54
79 Woodward, Mark Belper Harriers 29:23 6:54
80 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 29:27 6:55
81 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 29:30 6:56
82 Mann, Ollie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:34 6:57
83 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 29:36 6:57
84 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:40 6:58
85 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 29:41 6:59
86 Gregson, Jon North Derbyshire 29:42 6:59
87 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:52 7:01
88 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 29:56 7:02
89 Blake, Ryan Heanor Running Club 29:56 7:02
90 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 29:57 7:02
91 Naylor, Andy Belper Harriers 30:00 7:03
92 Gant, Nick Matlock Athletic Club 30:02 7:04
93 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 30:09 7:05
94 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 30:10 7:05
95 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 30:12 7:06
96 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 30:17 7:07
97 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 30:18 7:07
98 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 30:18 7:07
99 Whittell, William Chesapeake Road Runners 30:21 7:08
100 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 30:22 7:08
101 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 30:24 7:09
102 Corker, Richard North Derbyshire 30:29 7:10
103 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 30:31 7:10
104 Staley, Lisa Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:32 7:11
105 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:33 7:11
106 Ball, Ryan Heanor Running Club 30:38 7:12
107 Singleton, Darren Belper Harriers 30:39 7:12
108 Huntington, Kirsty Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:40 7:12
109 Keeping, Christian Matlock Athletic Club 30:42 7:13
110 Warwick, Jake Ripley 30:43 7:13
111 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 30:45 7:14
112 Sangster, Stacey Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:45 7:14
113 Feely, David Ilkeston 30:48 7:14
114 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 30:50 7:15
115 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:56 7:16
116 Eyley, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:56 7:16
117 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 30:59 7:17
118 Baker, Matt Ripley 31:00 7:17
119 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:03 7:18
120 Mettam, Richard North Derbyshire 31:04 7:18
121 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 31:05 7:18
122 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:06 7:19
123 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:08 7:19
124 Mellor, Dale Kimberley and District Striders 31:09 7:19
125 Broughton, Esther Ripley 31:10 7:20
126 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:12 7:20
127 Pella, Luke Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:14 7:20
128 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:22 7:22
129 Fickling, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:23 7:23
130 Alsopp, Lee Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:28 7:24
131 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 31:32 7:25
132 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 31:33 7:25
133 Simpsom, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:34 7:25
134 Bassett, Laura Matlock Athletic Club 31:34 7:25
135 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock Athletic Club 31:36 7:26
136 Lineker, Rebecca Ripley 31:38 7:26
137 Savage, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 31:39 7:26
138 Pidcock, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:40 7:27
139 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 31:42 7:27
140 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 31:44 7:28
141 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:46 7:28
142 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:49 7:29
143 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 31:52 7:29
144 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 31:56 7:30
145 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 32:03 7:32
146 Grant, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 32:08 7:33
147 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 32:11 7:34
148 Edwards, Simon Wirksworth Running Club 32:16 7:35
149 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 32:17 7:35
150 Baker, Peter Belper Harriers 32:17 7:35
151 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:21 7:36
152 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 32:33 7:39
153 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 32:34 7:39
154 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:35 7:40
155 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 32:37 7:40
156 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:39 7:40
157 Dye, Charlotte Belper Harriers 32:43 7:41
158 Hadley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:46 7:42
159 Hutchby, Sonia Ilkeston 32:47 7:42
160 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:49 7:43
161 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 32:51 7:43
162 Bennett, Steve North Derbyshire 32:52 7:44
163 Roadley, Paige Heanor Running Club 32:54 7:44
164 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 32:54 7:44
165 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 32:55 7:44
166 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 32:57 7:45
167 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 33:00 7:45
168 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 33:02 7:46
169 Clark, Mike Heanor Running Club 33:05 7:47
170 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 33:09 7:48
171 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 33:09 7:48
172 Birch, John Matlock Athletic Club 33:11 7:48
173 Davis, Sam Ilkeston 33:16 7:49
174 Murray, John North Derbyshire 33:22 7:51
175 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 33:26 7:52
176 Turner, Emma Matlock Athletic Club 33:28 7:52
177 Mercer, Paul Heanor Running Club 33:29 7:52
178 Jackson, Matt Heanor Running Club 33:31 7:53
179 Harrison, Peter Ripley 33:32 7:53
180 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 33:35 7:54
181 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:40 7:55
182 Booth, Robert North Derbyshire 33:42 7:55
183 Carver, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:44 7:56
184 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 33:49 7:57
185 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 33:51 7:57
186 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 34:02 8:00
187 Pye, Alison Matlock Athletic Club 34:03 8:00
188 Leighton, Adam Wirksworth Running Club 34:04 8:00
189 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 34:06 8:01
190 Goodall, Steve Matlock Athletic Club 34:08 8:01
191 Holmes, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 34:12 8:02
192 Owen, Nicky Belper Harriers 34:16 8:03
193 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:17 8:04
194 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:23 8:05
195 Ashley, Louisa North Derbyshire 34:26 8:06
196 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 34:38 8:08
197 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 34:40 8:09
198 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 34:41 8:09
199 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 34:42 8:09
200 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 34:45 8:10
201 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:46 8:10
202 Finney, Ash Kimberley and District Striders 34:50 8:11
203 Donald, Paul Belper Harriers 34:54 8:12
204 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 34:55 8:12
205 Clark, Dan Belper Harriers 34:58 8:13
206 Greenwood, Rosie Ripley 34:59 8:13
207 Curtis, David Matlock Athletic Club 35:01 8:14
208 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:02 8:14
209 Woolley, Josh Matlock Athletic Club 35:05 8:15
210 Jones, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 35:10 8:16
211 Travis, Kate Matlock Athletic Club 35:12 8:16
212 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 35:13 8:17
213 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 35:14 8:17
214 Wilson, Natalie Ilkeston 35:15 8:17
215 Larkin, Amanda Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:15 8:17
216 Worth, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 35:17 8:18
217 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 35:21 8:19
218 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 35:23 8:19
219 Monaghan, Steve North Derbyshire 35:25 8:20
220 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 35:27 8:20
221 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 35:27 8:20
222 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 35:30 8:21
223 Lane, Cameron Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:33 8:21
224 Margett, Philip Chesapeake Road Runners 35:34 8:22
225 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:35 8:22
226 Steele, Claire Chesapeake Road Runners 35:36 8:22
227 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:38 8:23
228 Baguley, Sandra Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:44 8:24
229 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 35:48 8:25
230 Fowler, Adrian Belper Harriers 35:51 8:26
231 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:52 8:26
232 Riley, Georgina Heanor Running Club 36:02 8:28
233 Amis, Wendy Belper Harriers 36:02 8:28
234 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 36:03 8:28
235 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 36:09 8:30
236 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 36:10 8:30
237 Pendlebury, Jessica North Derbyshire 36:11 8:30
238 Bird, Jay Ripley 36:16 8:32
239 Bassett, Lewis North Derbyshire 36:17 8:32
240 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:22 8:33
241 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 36:23 8:33
242 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 36:25 8:34
243 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 36:28 8:34
244 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 36:30 8:35
245 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 36:36 8:36
246 Whitehead, Barry Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:37 8:36
247 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 36:40 8:37
248 Buda, Edward Ilkeston 36:42 8:38
249 McKnight, Stephen Belper Harriers 36:43 8:38
250 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:45 8:38
251 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:49 8:39
252 Butlin, Alison Ripley 36:53 8:40
253 Coates, Jo Belper Harriers 36:56 8:41
254 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 37:05 8:43
255 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 37:07 8:44
256 Carroll, Seamus North Derbyshire 37:12 8:45
257 Tsang, Yuk Wah Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:23 8:47
258 Callahan, Nigel North Derbyshire 37:24 8:48
259 Clark, Caroline Wirksworth Running Club 37:27 8:48
260 Johnson, Shaun North Derbyshire 37:34 8:50
261 Hutchinson, Gayle Wirksworth Running Club 37:34 8:50
262 O'Brien, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 37:36 8:50
263 Wright, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 37:49 8:53
264 Clark, Rachel Belper Harriers 37:51 8:54
265 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 37:55 8:55
266 Hill, Sarah Ripley 38:00 8:56
267 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:05 8:57
268 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 38:06 8:57
269 Pinder, Susan Heanor Running Club 38:07 8:58
270 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 38:08 8:58
271 Peet, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:15 9:00
272 Bevan, Matt Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:16 9:00
273 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 38:17 9:00
274 Elliott, Andrew North Derbyshire 38:20 9:01
275 James, Helen Belper Harriers 38:26 9:02
276 Heaslip, Tanya Ripley 38:28 9:03
277 Lewis, Joann Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:41 9:06
278 Attewell, Clover Ilkeston 38:43 9:06
279 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 38:45 9:07
280 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 38:51 9:08
281 Henshaw, Sarah Ilkeston 38:57 9:09
282 Smederod, Joanna North Derbyshire 39:12 9:13
283 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 39:24 9:16
284 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 39:25 9:16
285 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 39:26 9:16
286 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 39:26 9:16
287 Smith, Helen Ripley 39:29 9:17
288 Lloyd, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 39:43 9:20
289 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:47 9:21
290 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:00 9:24
291 Kowalski, Karen Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:05 9:25
292 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 40:11 9:27
293 Callaway, Tim Belper Harriers 40:18 9:28
294 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:19 9:29
295 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:21 9:29
296 Botto, Kevin Ilkeston 40:30 9:31
297 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:48 9:36
298 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 40:59 9:38
299 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 41:00 9:38
300 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 41:01 9:39
301 Salamonie, Ellie Matlock Athletic Club 41:27 9:45
302 Ellis, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:32 9:46
303 Allen, Keeley Belper Harriers 41:38 9:47
304 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:46 9:49
305 Leighton, Hannah Wirksworth Running Club 42:00 9:52
306 Fickling, Carol Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:06 9:54
307 Sharratt, Carol Ilkeston 42:13 9:56
308 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 42:14 9:56
309 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 42:18 9:57
310 Marron, Rob Ilkeston 42:20 9:57
311 Barry, Kevin Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:21 9:57
312 Curtis, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 42:58 10:06
313 Breider-Potton, Wayne Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:03 10:07
314 Hudson, Jane Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:05 10:08
315 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:25 10:12
316 Holden, Peter Ilkeston 43:32 10:14
317 Croll, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 43:45 10:17
318 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 43:46 10:17
319 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 43:55 10:20
320 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 44:04 10:22
321 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 45:02 10:35
322 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 45:14 10:38
323 Brewer, Alex Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 45:31 10:42
324 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 45:40 10:44
325 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:16 10:53
326 Sharp, Phil Chesapeake Road Runners 46:17 10:53
327 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 46:18 10:53
328 Moore, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:08 11:05
329 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 48:52 11:29
330 Ward, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 49:01 11:32
331 Davis, Rachel Ilkeston 50:52 11:58
332 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 53:52 12:40
333 Whitham, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 53:53 12:40
334 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 56:26 13:16
335 Spalding, Dougie Ilkeston 1:02:52 14:47

JM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 West, Birtie Matlock Athletic Club 20 1
2 Norman, Charlie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35 2
3 Boswell, Lewis Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37 3
4 Rowley, Ethan Heanor Running Club 41 4
5 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock Athletic Club 64 5
6 Keeping, Christian Matlock Athletic Club 109 6
7 Davis, Sam Ilkeston 173 7

SM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Watson, Kristian Heanor Running Club 1 1
2 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 2 2
3 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 4 3
4 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 5 4
5 Robinson, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 6 5
6 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 6
7 Coaker, Matthew Long Eaton Running Club '86 8 7
8 Fisher, Simon Belper Harriers 9 8
9 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 10 9
10 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 11 10
11 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 12 11
12 Fletcher, Dan Matlock Athletic Club 13 12
13 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 15 13
14 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 17 14
15 Wright, Adam Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 19 15
16 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 21 16
17 Sleath, Daniel Wirksworth Running Club 22 17
18 James, Edward Belper Harriers 23 18
19 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 24 19
20 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 25 20
21 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 27 21
22 Wood, Ricky Matlock Athletic Club 29 22
23 Hart, James Belper Harriers 30 23
24 Plant, Robert Heanor Running Club 32 24
25 Thorpe, John Matlock Athletic Club 33 25
26 Orton, Ryan Ripley 36 26
27 West, Richard Ripley 38 27
28 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 44 28
29 Mitchell, Andrew Ilkeston 46 29
30 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 48 30
31 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 51 31
32 Rye, Ste Mansfield Harriers & A.C 52 32
33 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 53 33
34 Morley, Jack North Derbyshire 56 34
35 Robb, Duncan North Derbyshire 61 35
36 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 62 36
37 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 67 37
38 Magee, Chris Long Eaton Running Club '86 68 38
39 Braddock, Ryan Ripley 69 39
40 Elliott, Danny Ripley 76 40
41 Hill, John Ilkeston 77 41
42 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 80 42
43 Mann, Ollie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 82 43
44 Blake, Ryan Heanor Running Club 89 44
45 Naylor, Andy Belper Harriers 91 45
46 Whittell, William Chesapeake Road Runners 99 46
47 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 100 47
48 Ball, Ryan Heanor Running Club 106 48
49 Singleton, Darren Belper Harriers 107 49
50 Warwick, Jake Ripley 110 50
51 Feely, David Ilkeston 113 51
52 Eyley, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 116 52
53 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 117 53
54 Baker, Matt Ripley 118 54
55 Mellor, Dale Kimberley and District Striders 124 55
56 Pella, Luke Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 127 56
57 Fickling, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 129 57
58 Alsopp, Lee Long Eaton Running Club '86 130 58
59 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 151 59
60 Clark, Mike Heanor Running Club 169 60
61 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 170 61
62 Jackson, Matt Heanor Running Club 178 62
63 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 180 63
64 Leighton, Adam Wirksworth Running Club 188 64
65 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 189 65
66 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 198 66
67 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 201 67
68 Donald, Paul Belper Harriers 203 68
69 Woolley, Josh Matlock Athletic Club 209 69
70 Worth, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 216 70
71 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 221 71
72 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 222 72
73 Lane, Cameron Long Eaton Running Club '86 223 73
74 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 229 74
75 Bird, Jay Ripley 238 75
76 Bassett, Lewis North Derbyshire 239 76
77 Whitehead, Barry Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 246 77
78 McKnight, Stephen Belper Harriers 249 78
79 Johnson, Shaun North Derbyshire 260 79
80 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 300 80
81 Marron, Rob Ilkeston 310 81
82 Brewer, Alex Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 323 82

VM40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 1
2 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 14 2
3 Heslop, Dave Belper Harriers 16 3
4 Read, James Ilkeston 26 4
5 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 28 5
6 Rocchelli, Mario Long Eaton Running Club '86 34 6
7 Potter, John Wirksworth Running Club 39 7
8 Clegg, Robin Heanor Running Club 42 8
9 Beardmore, Anthony Belper Harriers 45 9
10 Sumner, Neil Kimberley and District Striders 50 10
11 Worthy, Neil Ripley 59 11
12 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 65 12
13 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 66 13
14 Fodden, Wade Long Eaton Running Club '86 74 14
15 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 83 15
16 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 90 16
17 Gant, Nick Matlock Athletic Club 92 17
18 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 93 18
19 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 105 19
20 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 114 20
21 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 119 21
22 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 121 22
23 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 123 23
24 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 126 24
25 Simpsom, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 133 25
26 Savage, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 137 26
27 Pidcock, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 138 27
28 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 139 28
29 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 141 29
30 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 149 30
31 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 152 31
32 Hadley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 158 32
33 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 166 33
34 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 167 34
35 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 175 35
36 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 194 36
37 Finney, Ash Kimberley and District Striders 202 37
38 Tsang, Yuk Wah Long Eaton Running Club '86 257 38
39 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 318 39

VM45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Cass, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 18 1
2 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 31 2
3 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 43 3
4 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 47 4
5 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 49 5
6 Webster, Karl Matlock Athletic Club 54 6
7 Watson, Andrew Matlock Athletic Club 55 7
8 Taylor, Dean Ripley 58 8
9 Lewis, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 60 9
10 Outram, Mark Ilkeston 70 10
11 Thompson, Scott Matlock Athletic Club 73 11
12 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 78 12
13 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 81 13
14 Gregson, Jon North Derbyshire 86 14
15 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 115 15
16 Mettam, Richard North Derbyshire 120 16
17 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 131 17
18 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 144 18
19 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 165 19
20 Mercer, Paul Heanor Running Club 177 20
21 Carver, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 183 21
22 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 199 22
23 Clark, Dan Belper Harriers 205 23
24 Curtis, David Matlock Athletic Club 207 24
25 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 208 25
26 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 212 26
27 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 227 27
28 Fowler, Adrian Belper Harriers 230 28
29 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 234 29
30 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 242 30
31 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 245 31
32 Buda, Edward Ilkeston 248 32
33 Callahan, Nigel North Derbyshire 258 33
34 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 265 34
35 Peet, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 271 35
36 Bevan, Matt Mansfield Harriers & A.C 272 36
37 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 279 37
38 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 280 38
39 Callaway, Tim Belper Harriers 293 39
40 Breider-Potton, Wayne Mansfield Harriers & A.C 313 40

VM50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40 1
2 Baird, Glenn Wirksworth Running Club 63 2
3 Woodward, Mark Belper Harriers 79 3
4 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 85 4
5 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 87 5
6 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 88 6
7 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 95 7
8 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 96 8
9 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 97 9
10 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 132 10
11 Baker, Peter Belper Harriers 150 11
12 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 184 12
13 Goodall, Steve Matlock Athletic Club 190 13
14 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 196 14
15 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 197 15
16 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 240 16
17 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 241 17
18 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 273 18
19 Barry, Kevin Long Eaton Running Club '86 311 19

VM55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Corker, Richard North Derbyshire 102 1
2 Edwards, Simon Wirksworth Running Club 148 2
3 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 154 3
4 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 155 4
5 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 160 5
6 Murray, John North Derbyshire 174 6
7 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 186 7
8 Holmes, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 191 8
9 Monaghan, Steve North Derbyshire 219 9
10 Margett, Philip Chesapeake Road Runners 224 10
11 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 247 11
12 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 250 12
13 Carroll, Seamus North Derbyshire 256 13
14 Wright, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 263 14
15 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 268 15
16 Elliott, Andrew North Derbyshire 274 16

VM60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Stafford, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 71 1
2 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 128 2
3 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock Athletic Club 135 3
4 Bennett, Steve North Derbyshire 162 4
5 Birch, John Matlock Athletic Club 172 5
6 Harrison, Peter Ripley 179 6
7 Booth, Robert North Derbyshire 182 7
8 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 217 8
9 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 289 9
10 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 290 10
11 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 295 11
12 Botto, Kevin Ilkeston 296 12
13 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 320 13

VM65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 193 1
2 Holden, Peter Ilkeston 316 2
3 Sharp, Phil Chesapeake Road Runners 326 3
4 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 329 4

VM70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 O'Brien, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 262 1
2 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 297 2
3 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 322 3
4 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 334 4
5 Spalding, Dougie Ilkeston 335 5

JL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Greenwood, Rosie Ripley 206 1

SL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Saunders, Joanne Ilkeston 72 1
2 Woods, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 75 2
3 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 94 3
4 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 98 4
5 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 101 5
6 Huntington, Kirsty Mansfield Harriers & A.C 108 6
7 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 122 7
8 Bassett, Laura Matlock Athletic Club 134 8
9 Lineker, Rebecca Ripley 136 9
10 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 140 10
11 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 142 11
12 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 145 12
13 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 147 13
14 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 161 14
15 Roadley, Paige Heanor Running Club 163 15
16 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 164 16
17 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 171 17
18 Pye, Alison Matlock Athletic Club 187 18
19 Jones, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 210 19
20 Wilson, Natalie Ilkeston 214 20
21 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 220 21
22 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 231 22
23 Riley, Georgina Heanor Running Club 232 23
24 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 235 24
25 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 236 25
26 Pendlebury, Jessica North Derbyshire 237 26
27 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 243 27
28 Coates, Jo Belper Harriers 253 28
29 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 254 29
30 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 255 30
31 James, Helen Belper Harriers 275 31
32 Attewell, Clover Ilkeston 278 32
33 Henshaw, Sarah Ilkeston 281 33
34 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 284 34
35 Smith, Helen Ripley 287 35
36 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 299 36
37 Ellis, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 302 37
38 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 304 38
39 Leighton, Hannah Wirksworth Running Club 305 39
40 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 324 40
41 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 325 41
42 Ward, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 330 42

VL40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Gill, Hayley Matlock Athletic Club 57 1
2 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 103 2
3 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 111 3
4 Sangster, Stacey Long Eaton Running Club '86 112 4
5 Broughton, Esther Ripley 125 5
6 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 143 6
7 Dye, Charlotte Belper Harriers 157 7
8 Hutchby, Sonia Ilkeston 159 8
9 Turner, Emma Matlock Athletic Club 176 9
10 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 181 10
11 Ashley, Louisa North Derbyshire 195 11
12 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 200 12
13 Travis, Kate Matlock Athletic Club 211 13
14 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 213 14
15 Larkin, Amanda Long Eaton Running Club '86 215 15
16 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 225 16
17 Baguley, Sandra Mansfield Harriers & A.C 228 17
18 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 251 18
19 Clark, Caroline Wirksworth Running Club 259 19
20 Hutchinson, Gayle Wirksworth Running Club 261 20
21 Heaslip, Tanya Ripley 276 21
22 Smederod, Joanna North Derbyshire 282 22
23 Lloyd, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 288 23
24 Allen, Keeley Belper Harriers 303 24
25 Croll, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 317 25
26 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 319 26
27 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 327 27
28 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 332 28
29 Whitham, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 333 29

VL45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 84 1
2 Staley, Lisa Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 104 2
3 Grant, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 146 3
4 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 153 4
5 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 156 5
6 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 168 6
7 Owen, Nicky Belper Harriers 192 7
8 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 204 8
9 Steele, Claire Chesapeake Road Runners 226 9
10 Butlin, Alison Ripley 252 10
11 Clark, Rachel Belper Harriers 264 11
12 Hill, Sarah Ripley 266 12
13 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 285 13
14 Kowalski, Karen Mansfield Harriers & A.C 291 14
15 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 292 15
16 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 294 16
17 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 298 17
18 Curtis, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 312 18
19 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 321 19

VL50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 185 1
2 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 267 2
3 Lewis, Joann Long Eaton Running Club '86 277 3
4 Moore, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 328 4
5 Davis, Rachel Ilkeston 331 5

VL55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 218 1
2 Amis, Wendy Belper Harriers 233 2
3 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 244 3
4 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 270 4
5 Salamonie, Ellie Matlock Athletic Club 301 5
6 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 308 6
7 Hudson, Jane Long Eaton Running Club '86 314 7

VL60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Pinder, Susan Heanor Running Club 269 1
2 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 283 2
3 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 286 3
4 Fickling, Carol Mansfield Harriers & A.C 306 4
5 Sharratt, Carol Ilkeston 307 5
6 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 315 6

VL65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score

VL70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 309 1

NONE arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score

Men arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 125 0 125 12
2 Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 135 0 135 11
3 Belper Harriers 7 159 0 159 10
4 Heanor Running Club 7 197 0 197 9
5 Ilkeston 7 258 0 258 8
6 Matlock Athletic Club 7 268 0 268 7
7 Ripley 7 361 0 361 6
8 North Derbyshire 7 363 0 363 5
9 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 7 679 0 679 3.5
9 Wirksworth Running Club 7 679 0 679 3.5
11 Kimberley and District Striders 7 757 0 757 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 7 1156 0 1156 1

Ladies arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 310 0 310 11.5
1 Ilkeston 3 310 0 310 11.5
3 Belper Harriers 3 315 0 315 10
4 Matlock Athletic Club 3 337 0 337 9
5 Ripley 3 422 0 422 8
6 Kimberley and District Striders 3 453 0 453 7
7 Heanor Running Club 3 455 0 455 6
8 Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 469 0 469 5
9 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 3 486 0 486 4
10 North Derbyshire 3 489 0 489 3
11 Wirksworth Running Club 3 724 0 724 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 3 830 0 830 1

Combined arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 10 435 0 435 23.5
2 Belper Harriers 10 474 0 474 20
3 Ilkeston 10 568 0 568 19.5
4 Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 604 0 604 16
5 Matlock Athletic Club 10 605 0 605 16
6 Heanor Running Club 10 652 0 652 15
7 Ripley 10 783 0 783 14
8 Kimberley and District Striders 10 1210 0 1210 9
9 North Derbyshire 10 852 0 852 8
10 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 10 1165 0 1165 7.5
11 Wirksworth Running Club 10 1403 0 1403 5.5
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 10 1986 0 1986 2