BDL - Ilkeston - 07-05-2019 Image

Info

Pewit golf course

07-05-2019 at 19:30pm

5 miles

Trail

DE7 5GH

DE7 8AA

Location

Parking

Results

All Members arrow_drop_down

Position Name Team Time Pace (Min/Mile)
1 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 25:22 5:04
2 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25:30 5:06
3 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 25:53 5:10
4 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 26:14 5:14
5 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 26:20 5:16
6 George, Dylan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 26:26 5:17
7 Johnson, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 26:34 5:18
8 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 26:52 5:22
9 Watson, Kristian Heanor Running Club 26:54 5:22
10 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 27:23 5:28
11 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 27:38 5:31
12 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 27:49 5:33
13 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 28:02 5:36
14 Wilks, Bret Ilkeston 28:15 5:39
15 Carter, Tom Ripley 28:21 5:40
16 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:26 5:41
17 Coaker, Matthew Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:28 5:41
18 Hunt, Martin Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:32 5:42
19 James, Edward Belper Harriers 28:38 5:43
20 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 28:40 5:44
21 Thorpe, John Matlock Athletic Club 28:50 5:46
22 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 28:52 5:46
23 Caldwell, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:54 5:46
24 Bland, Michael Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:54 5:46
25 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 28:59 5:47
26 Davenport, Colin Matlock Athletic Club 29:01 5:48
27 Read, James Ilkeston 29:06 5:49
28 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 29:10 5:50
29 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 29:12 5:50
30 Palmer-Blount, Lisa Heanor Running Club 29:14 5:50
31 Wood, Ricky Matlock Athletic Club 29:21 5:52
32 Cass, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:28 5:53
33 Clayton, Tim North Derbyshire 29:30 5:54
34 Heslop, Dave Belper Harriers 29:31 5:54
35 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 29:42 5:56
36 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 29:45 5:57
37 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 29:47 5:57
38 Duffin, Ian Heanor Running Club 29:57 5:59
39 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:00 6:00
40 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:02 6:00
41 Allcock, Chris Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:06 6:01
42 West, Birtie Matlock Athletic Club 30:10 6:02
43 West, Richard Ripley 30:10 6:02
44 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:12 6:02
45 Allcock, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:17 6:03
46 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 30:23 6:04
47 Hazeldine, Joshua Ilkeston 30:25 6:05
48 Martin, Shaun Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:26 6:05
49 Henstock, Joe Ripley 30:28 6:05
50 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:32 6:06
51 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:40 6:08
52 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:43 6:08
53 Watson, Andrew Matlock Athletic Club 30:47 6:09
54 Baird, Glenn Wirksworth Running Club 30:48 6:09
55 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:50 6:10
56 Shipley, Leonie Chesapeake Road Runners 30:55 6:11
57 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 31:04 6:12
58 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 31:05 6:13
59 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 31:06 6:13
60 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:07 6:13
61 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 31:07 6:13
62 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 31:21 6:16
63 Buckley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 31:22 6:16
64 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:25 6:17
65 Gill, Hayley Matlock Athletic Club 31:27 6:17
66 Teasal, Dan North Derbyshire 31:30 6:18
67 Watson, Conrad Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:31 6:18
68 Sumner, Neil Kimberley and District Striders 31:35 6:19
69 Rye, Ste Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:35 6:19
70 Morley, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:36 6:19
71 Robb, Duncan North Derbyshire 31:37 6:19
72 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 31:40 6:20
73 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:41 6:20
74 Roper, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:42 6:20
75 Morley, Jack North Derbyshire 31:45 6:21
76 Ball, Ryan Heanor Running Club 31:46 6:21
77 Webster, Karl Matlock Athletic Club 31:46 6:21
78 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 31:47 6:21
79 Nogueira, Viktor Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:50 6:22
80 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 31:51 6:22
81 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 31:53 6:22
82 Harby, Kieran Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:53 6:22
83 Perry, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 31:56 6:23
84 Outram, Mark Ilkeston 31:58 6:23
85 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 32:01 6:24
86 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock Athletic Club 32:02 6:24
87 Cummins, Jack Matlock Athletic Club 32:02 6:24
88 Cox, Lawrence Belper Harriers 32:03 6:24
89 Adkin, Ian Belper Harriers 32:06 6:25
90 Penny, Martin Ripley 32:08 6:25
91 Hudson, Keith Ilkeston 32:11 6:26
92 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 32:12 6:26
93 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 32:14 6:26
94 Bird, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:15 6:27
95 Lunt, Eleanor Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:18 6:27
96 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:20 6:28
97 Hutchinson, Alan Kimberley and District Striders 32:21 6:28
98 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 32:23 6:28
99 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 32:26 6:29
100 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:38 6:31
101 Doyle, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:38 6:31
102 Hill, John Ilkeston 32:41 6:32
103 Fodden, Wade Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:41 6:32
104 Simpsom, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:44 6:32
105 Worthy, Neil Ripley 32:47 6:33
106 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:55 6:35
107 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 32:58 6:35
108 Mann, Ollie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:59 6:35
109 Beeby, Tom Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:01 6:36
110 Gant, Nick Matlock Athletic Club 33:02 6:36
111 Braddock, Ryan Ripley 33:03 6:36
112 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 33:07 6:37
113 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 33:07 6:37
114 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 33:10 6:38
115 Stafford, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:15 6:39
116 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:19 6:39
117 Mellor, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 33:20 6:40
118 Bassett, Laura Matlock Athletic Club 33:24 6:40
119 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 33:25 6:41
120 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 33:27 6:41
121 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 33:30 6:42
122 Deakin, Philip Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:31 6:42
123 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:31 6:42
124 Curtis, Jonathan Matlock Athletic Club 33:32 6:42
125 Rowley, Ethan Heanor Running Club 33:32 6:42
126 Edwards, Simon Wirksworth Running Club 33:36 6:43
127 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 33:37 6:43
128 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 33:39 6:43
129 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 33:39 6:43
130 Huntington, Kirsty Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:44 6:44
131 Blake, Ryan Heanor Running Club 33:48 6:45
132 Naylor, Ged Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:48 6:45
133 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 33:49 6:45
134 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 33:54 6:46
135 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:55 6:47
136 Riley, David Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:55 6:47
137 Whitaker-Naylor, Joel Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:59 6:47
138 Clark, Mike Heanor Running Club 34:03 6:48
139 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 34:07 6:49
140 Sangster, Stacey Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:08 6:49
141 Harvey, James Belper Harriers 34:09 6:49
142 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 34:10 6:50
143 Kimber, Richard Ripley 34:11 6:50
144 Alsopp, Lee Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:12 6:50
145 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock Athletic Club 34:13 6:50
146 Woods, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 34:14 6:50
147 Singleton, Darren Belper Harriers 34:15 6:51
148 Broughton, Esther Ripley 34:15 6:51
149 Staley, Lisa Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:19 6:51
150 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:20 6:52
151 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 34:22 6:52
152 Belbin, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 34:23 6:52
153 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:24 6:52
154 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:25 6:53
155 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 34:26 6:53
156 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 34:27 6:53
157 Glover , Lewis Wirksworth Running Club 34:31 6:54
158 Johnson, Kahli Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:32 6:54
159 Bond, Alaina Matlock Athletic Club 34:37 6:55
160 Newton, Stacy Wirksworth Running Club 34:41 6:56
161 Dye, Charlotte Belper Harriers 34:45 6:57
162 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 34:49 6:57
163 Eyley, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:52 6:58
164 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 34:54 6:58
165 Mellor, Dale Kimberley and District Striders 34:56 6:59
166 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 35:01 7:00
167 Hadley, David Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:01 7:00
168 Mackenzie, Kate Ilkeston 35:03 7:00
169 Feely, David Ilkeston 35:03 7:00
170 Nogueira, Kurtis Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:07 7:01
171 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:08 7:01
172 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:12 7:02
173 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 35:13 7:02
174 Fell, Joe Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:18 7:03
175 Bayliss, Greg Ripley 35:21 7:04
176 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:24 7:04
177 Savage, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 35:28 7:05
178 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 35:28 7:05
179 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 35:29 7:05
180 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:30 7:06
181 Jones, Gary Matlock Athletic Club 35:32 7:06
182 Cresswell, Cathy Ripley 35:34 7:06
183 Hurley, John Matlock Athletic Club 35:34 7:06
184 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 35:39 7:07
185 Grant, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 35:43 7:08
186 Beckett, Karl North Derbyshire 35:48 7:09
187 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:50 7:10
188 Fickling, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:54 7:10
189 Johnston, Peter Wirksworth Running Club 36:00 7:12
190 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 36:03 7:12
191 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:05 7:13
192 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:07 7:13
193 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:08 7:13
194 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 36:09 7:13
195 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 36:09 7:13
196 Simmons, Gavin Matlock Athletic Club 36:12 7:14
197 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:13 7:14
198 Watson, James Wirksworth Running Club 36:14 7:14
199 Lacey, Rob Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:15 7:15
200 Wright, Tom Belper Harriers 36:16 7:15
201 Butt, Phil Belper Harriers 36:18 7:15
202 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:20 7:16
203 Hutchby, Sonia Ilkeston 36:21 7:16
204 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:22 7:16
205 Lea, Martin Matlock Athletic Club 36:22 7:16
206 Turner, Emma Matlock Athletic Club 36:27 7:17
207 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:30 7:18
208 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 36:36 7:19
209 Yorke, Jacob Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:37 7:19
210 Hughes, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:40 7:20
211 Mercer, Paul Heanor Running Club 36:43 7:20
212 Attenborough, Zoe Kimberley and District Striders 36:46 7:21
213 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 36:48 7:21
214 Boursnell, Tim Belper Harriers 36:50 7:22
215 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 36:51 7:22
216 Turnbull, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 37:03 7:24
217 Howett, Jo Ripley 37:07 7:25
218 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 37:08 7:25
219 Leighton, Adam Wirksworth Running Club 37:09 7:25
220 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 37:09 7:25
221 Corke, Amelia Matlock Athletic Club 37:10 7:26
222 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:13 7:26
223 Roadley, Paige Heanor Running Club 37:13 7:26
224 Griffiths, Dan Wirksworth Running Club 37:17 7:27
225 Davis, Sam Ilkeston 37:20 7:28
226 Bristol , Darren Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:25 7:29
227 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 37:29 7:29
228 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 37:30 7:30
229 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 37:37 7:31
230 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:39 7:31
231 Wilson, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:41 7:32
232 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 37:44 7:32
233 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 37:49 7:33
234 Beddoe, Steve North Derbyshire 37:50 7:34
235 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 37:53 7:34
236 Sullivan, Tony Kimberley and District Striders 37:56 7:35
237 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 37:58 7:35
238 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 37:58 7:35
239 Holmes, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 38:00 7:36
240 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 38:06 7:37
241 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:07 7:37
242 Harrison, Peter Ripley 38:12 7:38
243 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:13 7:38
244 Hough, Catherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:13 7:38
245 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 38:14 7:38
246 Smith, Colin Ripley 38:17 7:39
247 Worth, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 38:19 7:39
248 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 38:24 7:40
249 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 38:24 7:40
250 Steele, Claire Chesapeake Road Runners 38:27 7:41
251 Ashley, Louisa North Derbyshire 38:31 7:42
252 Curzon, Ricky Wirksworth Running Club 38:35 7:43
253 Curtis, David Matlock Athletic Club 38:38 7:43
254 Larkin, Amanda Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:42 7:44
255 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:44 7:44
256 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 38:46 7:45
257 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 38:47 7:45
258 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:52 7:46
259 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 38:53 7:46
260 Cartwright, Emily Belper Harriers 38:56 7:47
261 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 38:59 7:47
262 Salt, Ian Heanor Running Club 39:02 7:48
263 Ward, Simone Ilkeston 39:08 7:49
264 Wigman, Scott Heanor Running Club 39:09 7:49
265 Turner, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 39:13 7:50
266 Jones, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 39:15 7:51
267 Finney, Ash Kimberley and District Striders 39:16 7:51
268 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:18 7:51
269 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 39:21 7:52
270 Gray, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 39:29 7:53
271 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 39:32 7:54
272 Coates, Jo Belper Harriers 39:39 7:55
273 Mead, Helen Wirksworth Running Club 39:40 7:56
274 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 39:40 7:56
275 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 39:43 7:56
276 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 39:44 7:56
277 Powis, Bill Ripley 39:45 7:57
278 Tsang, Yuk Wah Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:46 7:57
279 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 39:47 7:57
280 Bradley, Amy Ripley 39:54 7:58
281 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 39:58 7:59
282 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 39:59 7:59
283 Edmonds, Peter Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:06 8:01
284 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:11 8:02
285 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:12 8:02
286 Wallis, Peter Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:13 8:02
287 Amis, Wendy Belper Harriers 40:14 8:02
288 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:16 8:03
289 Kirk, Deborah Heanor Running Club 40:16 8:03
290 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 40:24 8:04
291 Pendlebury, Jessica North Derbyshire 40:28 8:05
292 Pendlebury, David North Derbyshire 40:29 8:05
293 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 40:31 8:06
294 O'Brien, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 40:34 8:06
295 Parmar, Bupendra Ripley 40:35 8:07
296 Whitehead, Barry Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:36 8:07
297 Ward, Su Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:40 8:08
298 Forrester, Jan Matlock Athletic Club 40:43 8:08
299 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 40:46 8:09
300 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 40:47 8:09
301 Murray, John North Derbyshire 40:47 8:09
302 Tate-Hill, Josh Ripley 40:48 8:09
303 Stimson, Jess Matlock Athletic Club 40:49 8:09
304 Pearce, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:51 8:10
305 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 41:04 8:12
306 Johnson, Ros Ilkeston 41:05 8:13
307 Woodiwiss, Luke Long Eaton Running Club '86 41:17 8:15
308 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 41:20 8:16
309 Monaghan, Steve North Derbyshire 41:21 8:16
310 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 41:25 8:17
311 Riley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 41:30 8:18
312 Bird, Jay Ripley 41:33 8:18
313 Cooke, Tim Chesapeake Road Runners 41:44 8:20
314 Armitage, Sharon Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:54 8:22
315 Gillott, Tom Wirksworth Running Club 41:57 8:23
316 Cousins, Darcie Wirksworth Running Club 41:57 8:23
317 Wray, Annie Belper Harriers 41:58 8:23
318 Butlin, Alison Ripley 42:00 8:24
319 Peet, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:02 8:24
320 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 42:04 8:24
321 Elliott, Andrew North Derbyshire 42:07 8:25
322 Greatorex, Sue Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:11 8:26
323 James, Helen Belper Harriers 42:12 8:26
324 Bradbury, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:13 8:26
325 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:18 8:27
326 Deakin, Caleb Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:20 8:28
327 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:23 8:28
328 Creasey, Katherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:26 8:29
329 Lewis, Joann Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:28 8:29
330 Dillon, John Kimberley and District Striders 42:34 8:30
331 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:35 8:31
332 Watkinson, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:37 8:31
333 Hocking, Nikki Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:38 8:31
334 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 42:38 8:31
335 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 42:39 8:31
336 Dakin, Andy Belper Harriers 42:44 8:32
337 Barnes, Bev Kimberley and District Striders 42:44 8:32
338 Bacon, Gemma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:47 8:33
339 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 42:49 8:33
340 May, Michael North Derbyshire 42:50 8:34
341 James, Shane North Derbyshire 42:51 8:34
342 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 42:52 8:34
343 Lloyd, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 42:57 8:35
344 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 43:00 8:36
345 Machin, Lisa Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:25 8:41
346 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 43:29 8:41
347 Wilkinson, Gavin Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:35 8:43
348 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 43:38 8:43
349 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:47 8:45
350 Faulkner, Vicki Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:47 8:45
351 Hill, Sarah Ripley 43:48 8:45
352 Grafton, Kirsten North Derbyshire 43:53 8:46
353 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:53 8:46
354 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 43:56 8:47
355 Leonard, Cat Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:57 8:47
356 Harvey, Laura Belper Harriers 44:01 8:48
357 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 44:05 8:49
358 Arris-Pratt, Rosemary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44:08 8:49
359 Beckett, Susan North Derbyshire 44:09 8:49
360 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 44:12 8:50
361 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 44:14 8:50
362 Hutchinson, Gayle Wirksworth Running Club 44:27 8:53
363 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 44:32 8:54
364 Gibson, Liz Ripley 44:35 8:55
365 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 44:37 8:55
366 Ball, Andrew North Derbyshire 44:37 8:55
367 Allen, Jennifer Long Eaton Running Club '86 44:54 8:58
368 Catelain, Stephane Long Eaton Running Club '86 44:54 8:58
369 Durose, Claire Ripley 45:03 9:00
370 Winter, Julie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 45:06 9:01
371 Curtis, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 45:09 9:01
372 Hutchinson, Alexis Kimberley and District Striders 45:14 9:02
373 Barry, Kevin Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:14 9:02
374 Dennis, Bethanie Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:15 9:03
375 Richardson, Tanya Chesapeake Road Runners 45:19 9:03
376 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 45:27 9:05
377 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 45:28 9:05
378 Ricketts, Tara Kimberley and District Striders 45:38 9:07
379 Fickling, Carol Mansfield Harriers & A.C 45:38 9:07
380 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 45:48 9:09
381 Aburn, Naomi Matlock Athletic Club 45:51 9:10
382 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 45:55 9:11
383 Ward, Linda Kimberley and District Striders 46:08 9:13
384 Ellis, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 46:09 9:13
385 Ball, Karen North Derbyshire 46:20 9:16
386 Chan, Carrie Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:26 9:17
387 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 46:33 9:18
388 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 46:35 9:19
389 Sharratt, Carol Ilkeston 46:39 9:19
390 Wigley, Kelly Belper Harriers 46:39 9:19
391 Brewer, Alex Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 46:44 9:20
392 Shone, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:44 9:20
393 Shaw, Amanda Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:46 9:21
394 Crockford, Robert Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:51 9:22
395 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 46:53 9:22
396 McCristal, Laura Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:00 9:24
397 Cowlishaw, Damian Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:01 9:24
398 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 47:07 9:25
399 Bush, John Ilkeston 47:16 9:27
400 Gunn, Kim Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:26 9:29
401 Bloom, Geoff Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 47:27 9:29
402 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:34 9:30
403 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47:35 9:31
404 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 47:38 9:31
405 Fletcher, Kat Ripley 47:39 9:31
406 Crockford, Kathy Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:53 9:34
407 Wing, Carrie North Derbyshire 48:05 9:37
408 Hage, Jo North Derbyshire 48:06 9:37
409 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 48:13 9:38
410 Ball, Georgia North Derbyshire 48:14 9:38
411 Sharp, Phil Chesapeake Road Runners 48:14 9:38
412 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 48:15 9:39
413 Chamberlain, Sarah Wirksworth Running Club 48:24 9:40
414 Simmons, Jacki Matlock Athletic Club 48:25 9:41
415 Whitehead, Kev Mansfield Harriers & A.C 48:32 9:42
416 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 48:48 9:45
417 Hathaway, Rachel Wirksworth Running Club 48:54 9:46
418 Butt, Jo Wirksworth Running Club 49:07 9:49
419 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 49:22 9:52
420 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 49:29 9:53
421 Grainger, Sharon Kimberley and District Striders 49:48 9:57
422 Johnson, Megan Long Eaton Running Club '86 49:58 9:59
423 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 50:04 10:00
424 Cowlishaw, Zoe Long Eaton Running Club '86 50:13 10:02
425 Charlton, Sallyann Mansfield Harriers & A.C 50:15 10:03
426 Ward, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 50:16 10:03
427 Pendlebury, Dawn North Derbyshire 50:20 10:04
428 Whitham, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 51:45 10:21
429 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 52:32 10:30
430 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 53:09 10:37
431 Simpkin, Michelle Mansfield Harriers & A.C 53:19 10:39
432 Potts, Haley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 53:24 10:40
433 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 53:34 10:42
434 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 54:22 10:52
435 Croll, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 54:23 10:52
436 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 1:00:42 12:08

JM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 George, Dylan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 6 1
2 West, Birtie Matlock Athletic Club 42 2
3 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock Athletic Club 86 3
4 Rowley, Ethan Heanor Running Club 125 4
5 Whitaker-Naylor, Joel Mansfield Harriers & A.C 137 5
6 Nogueira, Kurtis Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 170 6
7 Yorke, Jacob Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 209 7
8 Davis, Sam Ilkeston 225 8
9 Tate-Hill, Josh Ripley 302 9
10 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 433 10

SM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 1 1
2 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 2 2
3 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 3 3
4 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 4 4
5 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 8 5
6 Watson, Kristian Heanor Running Club 9 6
7 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 7
8 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 11 8
9 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 12 9
10 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 13 10
11 Carter, Tom Ripley 15 11
12 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 16 12
13 Coaker, Matthew Long Eaton Running Club '86 17 13
14 Hunt, Martin Long Eaton Running Club '86 18 14
15 James, Edward Belper Harriers 19 15
16 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 20 16
17 Thorpe, John Matlock Athletic Club 21 17
18 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 22 18
19 Caldwell, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 23 19
20 Bland, Michael Long Eaton Running Club '86 24 20
21 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 25 21
22 Davenport, Colin Matlock Athletic Club 26 22
23 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 28 23
24 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 29 24
25 Wood, Ricky Matlock Athletic Club 31 25
26 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 35 26
27 West, Richard Ripley 43 27
28 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 44 28
29 Allcock, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 45 29
30 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 46 30
31 Hazeldine, Joshua Ilkeston 47 31
32 Martin, Shaun Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 48 32
33 Henstock, Joe Ripley 49 33
34 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 51 34
35 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 52 35
36 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 55 36
37 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 58 37
38 Teasal, Dan North Derbyshire 66 38
39 Rye, Ste Mansfield Harriers & A.C 69 39
40 Robb, Duncan North Derbyshire 71 40
41 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 72 41
42 Morley, Jack North Derbyshire 75 42
43 Ball, Ryan Heanor Running Club 76 43
44 Harby, Kieran Mansfield Harriers & A.C 82 44
45 Perry, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 83 45
46 Cummins, Jack Matlock Athletic Club 87 46
47 Cox, Lawrence Belper Harriers 88 47
48 Hudson, Keith Ilkeston 91 48
49 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 93 49
50 Bird, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 94 50
51 Hill, John Ilkeston 102 51
52 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 107 52
53 Mann, Ollie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 108 53
54 Beeby, Tom Long Eaton Running Club '86 109 54
55 Braddock, Ryan Ripley 111 55
56 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 121 56
57 Blake, Ryan Heanor Running Club 131 57
58 Clark, Mike Heanor Running Club 138 58
59 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 139 59
60 Harvey, James Belper Harriers 141 60
61 Alsopp, Lee Long Eaton Running Club '86 144 61
62 Singleton, Darren Belper Harriers 147 62
63 Eyley, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 163 63
64 Mellor, Dale Kimberley and District Striders 165 64
65 Feely, David Ilkeston 169 65
66 Fell, Joe Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 174 66
67 Bayliss, Greg Ripley 175 67
68 Jones, Gary Matlock Athletic Club 181 68
69 Fickling, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 188 69
70 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 191 70
71 Lacey, Rob Mansfield Harriers & A.C 199 71
72 Wright, Tom Belper Harriers 200 72
73 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 202 73
74 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 204 74
75 Turnbull, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 216 75
76 Leighton, Adam Wirksworth Running Club 219 76
77 Bristol , Darren Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 226 77
78 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 229 78
79 Wilson, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 231 79
80 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 240 80
81 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 245 81
82 Worth, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 247 82
83 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 248 83
84 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 261 84
85 Wigman, Scott Heanor Running Club 264 85
86 Gray, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 270 86
87 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 288 87
88 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 293 88
89 Whitehead, Barry Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 296 89
90 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 305 90
91 Woodiwiss, Luke Long Eaton Running Club '86 307 91
92 Bird, Jay Ripley 312 92
93 Gillott, Tom Wirksworth Running Club 315 93
94 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 346 94
95 Wilkinson, Gavin Long Eaton Running Club '86 347 95
96 Brewer, Alex Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 391 96

VM40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 5 1
2 Wilks, Bret Ilkeston 14 2
3 Read, James Ilkeston 27 3
4 Heslop, Dave Belper Harriers 34 4
5 Duffin, Ian Heanor Running Club 38 5
6 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 50 6
7 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 59 7
8 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 61 8
9 Sumner, Neil Kimberley and District Striders 68 9
10 Morley, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 70 10
11 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 78 11
12 Nogueira, Viktor Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 79 12
13 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 80 13
14 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 92 14
15 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 100 15
16 Fodden, Wade Long Eaton Running Club '86 103 16
17 Simpsom, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 104 17
18 Worthy, Neil Ripley 105 18
19 Gant, Nick Matlock Athletic Club 110 19
20 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 114 20
21 Deakin, Philip Long Eaton Running Club '86 122 21
22 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 127 22
23 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 128 23
24 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 135 24
25 Kimber, Richard Ripley 143 25
26 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 150 26
27 Belbin, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 152 27
28 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 154 28
29 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 162 29
30 Hadley, David Long Eaton Running Club '86 167 30
31 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 173 31
32 Savage, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 177 32
33 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 180 33
34 Johnston, Peter Wirksworth Running Club 189 34
35 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 194 35
36 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 215 36
37 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 220 37
38 Griffiths, Dan Wirksworth Running Club 224 38
39 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 241 39
40 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 243 40
41 Salt, Ian Heanor Running Club 262 41
42 Turner, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 265 42
43 Finney, Ash Kimberley and District Striders 267 43
44 Tsang, Yuk Wah Long Eaton Running Club '86 278 44
45 Wallis, Peter Long Eaton Running Club '86 286 45
46 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 398 46

VM45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Johnson, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 7 1
2 Cass, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32 2
3 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 37 3
4 Allcock, Chris Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41 4
5 Watson, Andrew Matlock Athletic Club 53 5
6 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 57 6
7 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 60 7
8 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 62 8
9 Buckley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 63 9
10 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 64 10
11 Webster, Karl Matlock Athletic Club 77 11
12 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 81 12
13 Outram, Mark Ilkeston 84 13
14 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 96 14
15 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 99 15
16 Doyle, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 101 16
17 Mellor, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 117 17
18 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 119 18
19 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 129 19
20 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 153 20
21 Newton, Stacy Wirksworth Running Club 160 21
22 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 190 22
23 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 195 23
24 Simmons, Gavin Matlock Athletic Club 196 24
25 Hughes, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 210 25
26 Mercer, Paul Heanor Running Club 211 26
27 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 218 27
28 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 232 28
29 Smith, Colin Ripley 246 29
30 Curzon, Ricky Wirksworth Running Club 252 30
31 Curtis, David Matlock Athletic Club 253 31
32 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 259 32
33 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 268 33
34 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 274 34
35 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 281 35
36 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 285 36
37 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 290 37
38 Pearce, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 304 38
39 Riley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 311 39
40 Cooke, Tim Chesapeake Road Runners 313 40
41 Peet, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 319 41
42 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 320 42
43 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 339 43
44 May, Michael North Derbyshire 340 44
45 James, Shane North Derbyshire 341 45
46 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 344 46

VM50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36 1
2 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39 2
3 Baird, Glenn Wirksworth Running Club 54 3
4 Watson, Conrad Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 67 4
5 Roper, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 74 5
6 Adkin, Ian Belper Harriers 89 6
7 Penny, Martin Ripley 90 7
8 Hutchinson, Alan Kimberley and District Striders 97 8
9 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 98 9
10 Curtis, Jonathan Matlock Athletic Club 124 10
11 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 151 11
12 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 156 12
13 Glover , Lewis Wirksworth Running Club 157 13
14 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 172 14
15 Beckett, Karl North Derbyshire 186 15
16 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 192 16
17 Watson, James Wirksworth Running Club 198 17
18 Lea, Martin Matlock Athletic Club 205 18
19 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 213 19
20 Boursnell, Tim Belper Harriers 214 20
21 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 233 21
22 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 255 22
23 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 256 23
24 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 275 24
25 Pendlebury, David North Derbyshire 292 25
26 Parmar, Bupendra Ripley 295 26
27 Dakin, Andy Belper Harriers 336 27
28 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 353 28
29 Ball, Andrew North Derbyshire 366 29
30 Barry, Kevin Long Eaton Running Club '86 373 30
31 Whitehead, Kev Mansfield Harriers & A.C 415 31

VM55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Clayton, Tim North Derbyshire 33 1
2 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 73 2
3 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 106 3
4 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 116 4
5 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 120 5
6 Edwards, Simon Wirksworth Running Club 126 6
7 Naylor, Ged Mansfield Harriers & A.C 132 7
8 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 178 8
9 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 197 9
10 Butt, Phil Belper Harriers 201 10
11 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 227 11
12 Beddoe, Steve North Derbyshire 234 12
13 Sullivan, Tony Kimberley and District Striders 236 13
14 Holmes, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 239 14
15 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 271 15
16 Edmonds, Peter Long Eaton Running Club '86 283 16
17 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 300 17
18 Murray, John North Derbyshire 301 18
19 Monaghan, Steve North Derbyshire 309 19
20 Elliott, Andrew North Derbyshire 321 20
21 Deakin, Caleb Long Eaton Running Club '86 326 21
22 Watkinson, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 332 22
23 Catelain, Stephane Long Eaton Running Club '86 368 23
24 Cowlishaw, Damian Long Eaton Running Club '86 397 24
25 Bloom, Geoff Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 401 25

VM60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Stafford, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 115 1
2 Riley, David Long Eaton Running Club '86 136 2
3 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock Athletic Club 145 3
4 Hurley, John Matlock Athletic Club 183 4
5 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 238 5
6 Harrison, Peter Ripley 242 6
7 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 269 7
8 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 276 8
9 Powis, Bill Ripley 277 9
10 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 327 10
11 Dillon, John Kimberley and District Striders 330 11
12 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 361 12
13 Crockford, Robert Long Eaton Running Club '86 394 13

VM65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 166 1
2 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 193 2
3 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 377 3
4 Sharp, Phil Chesapeake Road Runners 411 4
5 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 419 5

VM70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 O'Brien, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 294 1
2 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 348 2
3 Bush, John Ilkeston 399 3
4 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 423 4
5 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 436 5

JL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Corke, Amelia Matlock Athletic Club 221 1

SL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40 1
2 Shipley, Leonie Chesapeake Road Runners 56 2
3 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 85 3
4 Lunt, Eleanor Long Eaton Running Club '86 95 4
5 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 112 5
6 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 113 6
7 Bassett, Laura Matlock Athletic Club 118 7
8 Huntington, Kirsty Mansfield Harriers & A.C 130 8
9 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 133 9
10 Woods, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 146 10
11 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 155 11
12 Bond, Alaina Matlock Athletic Club 159 12
13 Mackenzie, Kate Ilkeston 168 13
14 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 171 14
15 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 184 15
16 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 187 16
17 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 208 17
18 Attenborough, Zoe Kimberley and District Striders 212 18
19 Roadley, Paige Heanor Running Club 223 19
20 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 228 20
21 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 235 21
22 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 237 22
23 Cartwright, Emily Belper Harriers 260 23
24 Jones, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 266 24
25 Coates, Jo Belper Harriers 272 25
26 Bradley, Amy Ripley 280 26
27 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 284 27
28 Kirk, Deborah Heanor Running Club 289 28
29 Pendlebury, Jessica North Derbyshire 291 29
30 Stimson, Jess Matlock Athletic Club 303 30
31 Wray, Annie Belper Harriers 317 31
32 James, Helen Belper Harriers 323 32
33 Bradbury, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 324 33
34 Creasey, Katherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 328 34
35 Hocking, Nikki Long Eaton Running Club '86 333 35
36 Bacon, Gemma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 338 36
37 Faulkner, Vicki Mansfield Harriers & A.C 350 37
38 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 354 38
39 Leonard, Cat Mansfield Harriers & A.C 355 39
40 Harvey, Laura Belper Harriers 356 40
41 Gibson, Liz Ripley 364 41
42 Dennis, Bethanie Long Eaton Running Club '86 374 42
43 Richardson, Tanya Chesapeake Road Runners 375 43
44 Ricketts, Tara Kimberley and District Striders 378 44
45 Aburn, Naomi Matlock Athletic Club 381 45
46 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 382 46
47 Ellis, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 384 47
48 Chan, Carrie Long Eaton Running Club '86 386 48
49 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 387 49
50 Wigley, Kelly Belper Harriers 390 50
51 McCristal, Laura Long Eaton Running Club '86 396 51
52 Fletcher, Kat Ripley 405 52
53 Wing, Carrie North Derbyshire 407 53
54 Ball, Georgia North Derbyshire 410 54
55 Chamberlain, Sarah Wirksworth Running Club 413 55
56 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 416 56
57 Johnson, Megan Long Eaton Running Club '86 422 57
58 Cowlishaw, Zoe Long Eaton Running Club '86 424 58
59 Ward, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 426 59
60 Potts, Haley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 432 60

VL40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Palmer-Blount, Lisa Heanor Running Club 30 1
2 Gill, Hayley Matlock Athletic Club 65 2
3 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 134 3
4 Sangster, Stacey Long Eaton Running Club '86 140 4
5 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 142 5
6 Broughton, Esther Ripley 148 6
7 Johnson, Kahli Mansfield Harriers & A.C 158 7
8 Dye, Charlotte Belper Harriers 161 8
9 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 164 9
10 Hutchby, Sonia Ilkeston 203 10
11 Turner, Emma Matlock Athletic Club 206 11
12 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 222 12
13 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 230 13
14 Hough, Catherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 244 14
15 Ashley, Louisa North Derbyshire 251 15
16 Larkin, Amanda Long Eaton Running Club '86 254 16
17 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 257 17
18 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 258 18
19 Ward, Simone Ilkeston 263 19
20 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 279 20
21 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 308 21
22 Cousins, Darcie Wirksworth Running Club 316 22
23 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 331 23
24 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 335 24
25 Lloyd, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 343 25
26 Machin, Lisa Long Eaton Running Club '86 345 26
27 Hutchinson, Gayle Wirksworth Running Club 362 27
28 Allen, Jennifer Long Eaton Running Club '86 367 28
29 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 376 29
30 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 404 30
31 Butt, Jo Wirksworth Running Club 418 31
32 Charlton, Sallyann Mansfield Harriers & A.C 425 32
33 Whitham, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 428 33
34 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 430 34
35 Croll, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 435 35

VL45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 123 1
2 Staley, Lisa Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 149 2
3 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 176 3
4 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 179 4
5 Cresswell, Cathy Ripley 182 5
6 Grant, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 185 6
7 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 207 7
8 Howett, Jo Ripley 217 8
9 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 249 9
10 Steele, Claire Chesapeake Road Runners 250 10
11 Mead, Helen Wirksworth Running Club 273 11
12 Armitage, Sharon Mansfield Harriers & A.C 314 12
13 Butlin, Alison Ripley 318 13
14 Greatorex, Sue Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 322 14
15 Hill, Sarah Ripley 351 15
16 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 357 16
17 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 360 17
18 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 363 18
19 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 365 19
20 Durose, Claire Ripley 369 20
21 Curtis, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 371 21
22 Shaw, Amanda Mansfield Harriers & A.C 393 22
23 Hage, Jo North Derbyshire 408 23
24 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 409 24
25 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 412 25
26 Simmons, Jacki Matlock Athletic Club 414 26
27 Hathaway, Rachel Wirksworth Running Club 417 27
28 Grainger, Sharon Kimberley and District Striders 421 28

VL50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 325 1
2 Lewis, Joann Long Eaton Running Club '86 329 2
3 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 342 3
4 Grafton, Kirsten North Derbyshire 352 4
5 Beckett, Susan North Derbyshire 359 5
6 Winter, Julie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 370 6
7 Hutchinson, Alexis Kimberley and District Striders 372 7
8 Ward, Linda Kimberley and District Striders 383 8
9 Ball, Karen North Derbyshire 385 9
10 Shone, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 392 10
11 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 420 11
12 Pendlebury, Dawn North Derbyshire 427 12
13 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 429 13
14 Simpkin, Michelle Mansfield Harriers & A.C 431 14

VL55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 282 1
2 Amis, Wendy Belper Harriers 287 2
3 Ward, Su Mansfield Harriers & A.C 297 3
4 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 299 4
5 Johnson, Ros Ilkeston 306 5
6 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 334 6
7 Barnes, Bev Kimberley and District Striders 337 7
8 Arris-Pratt, Rosemary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 358 8
9 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 395 9
10 Gunn, Kim Long Eaton Running Club '86 400 10

VL60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 310 1
2 Fickling, Carol Mansfield Harriers & A.C 379 2
3 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 380 3
4 Sharratt, Carol Ilkeston 389 4
5 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 403 5
6 Crockford, Kathy Long Eaton Running Club '86 406 6

VL65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Forrester, Jan Matlock Athletic Club 298 1
2 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 349 2
3 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 434 3

VL70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 388 1
2 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 402 2

NONE arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score

Men arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 112 0 112 12
2 Heanor Running Club 7 185 0 185 11
3 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 189 0 189 10
4 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 7 222 0 222 9
5 Ilkeston 7 244 0 244 8
6 Belper Harriers 7 287 0 287 7
7 Matlock Athletic Club 7 336 0 336 6
8 North Derbyshire 7 417 0 417 5
9 Ripley 7 441 0 441 4
10 Kimberley and District Striders 7 584 0 584 3
11 Wirksworth Running Club 7 845 0 845 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 7 1491 0 1491 1

Ladies arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 3 270 0 270 12
2 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 312 0 312 11
3 Matlock Athletic Club 3 342 0 342 10
4 Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 406 0 406 9
5 Belper Harriers 3 415 0 415 8
6 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 3 464 0 464 7
7 Ilkeston 3 465 0 465 6
8 Kimberley and District Striders 3 492 0 492 5
9 Ripley 3 547 0 547 4
10 Chesapeake Road Runners 3 669 0 669 3
11 North Derbyshire 3 675 0 675 2
12 Wirksworth Running Club 3 801 0 801 1

Combined arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 10 455 0 455 23
2 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 10 501 0 501 21
3 Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 518 0 518 21
4 Matlock Athletic Club 10 678 0 678 16
5 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 10 686 0 686 16
6 Belper Harriers 10 702 0 702 15
7 Ilkeston 10 709 0 709 14
8 Ripley 10 988 0 988 8
9 Kimberley and District Striders 10 1076 0 1076 8
10 North Derbyshire 10 1092 0 1092 7
11 Chesapeake Road Runners 10 2160 0 2160 4
12 Wirksworth Running Club 10 1646 0 1646 3