BDL - Denby - 04-06-2019 Image

Info

Parking at Denby pottery

04-06-2019 at 19:30pm

4.92 miles

Road / Trail

DE5 8JX

DE5 8NX

Location

Parking

Results

All Members arrow_drop_down

Position Name Team Time Pace (Min/Mile)
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25:27 5:10
2 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 26:27 5:22
3 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 26:37 5:24
4 Watson, Kristian Heanor Running Club 26:44 5:26
5 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 27:09 5:31
6 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 27:20 5:33
7 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 27:40 5:37
8 Baker, Nick North Derbyshire 27:50 5:39
9 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 27:58 5:41
10 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 28:08 5:43
11 Hunt, Martin Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:14 5:44
12 Rhodes, Ben Heanor Running Club 28:20 5:45
13 Coaker, Matthew Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:22 5:45
14 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 28:28 5:47
15 Fisher, Simon Belper Harriers 28:30 5:47
16 Thorpe, John Matlock Athletic Club 28:41 5:49
17 Heslop, Dave Belper Harriers 28:54 5:52
18 Davenport, Colin Matlock Athletic Club 28:55 5:52
19 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 28:57 5:53
20 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 29:03 5:54
21 West, Birtie Matlock Athletic Club 29:06 5:54
22 Fletcher, Dan Matlock Athletic Club 29:10 5:55
23 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 29:14 5:56
24 Bland, Michael Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:17 5:57
25 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:21 5:57
26 Cass, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:32 6:00
27 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 29:44 6:02
28 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 29:48 6:03
29 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 29:49 6:03
30 Wood, Ricky Matlock Athletic Club 29:54 6:04
31 Jones, Matt Ripley 30:01 6:06
32 Read, James Ilkeston 30:07 6:07
33 James, Edward Belper Harriers 30:08 6:07
34 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 30:09 6:07
35 Norman, Charlie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:10 6:07
36 Sorrell, Paul Ripley 30:14 6:08
37 Beresford, Luke Ripley 30:18 6:09
38 Boswell, Lewis Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:20 6:09
39 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 30:21 6:10
40 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:25 6:10
41 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:26 6:11
42 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 30:30 6:11
43 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 30:32 6:12
44 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:34 6:12
45 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 30:35 6:12
46 Perry, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 30:38 6:13
47 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:09 6:19
48 Mitchell, Andrew Ilkeston 31:09 6:19
49 Cummins, Jack Matlock Athletic Club 31:11 6:20
50 Flitter, Simon Matlock Athletic Club 31:14 6:20
51 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:19 6:21
52 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:24 6:22
53 Baird, Glenn Wirksworth Running Club 31:36 6:25
54 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 31:37 6:25
55 Orton, Ryan Ripley 31:39 6:25
56 Plant, Robert Heanor Running Club 31:40 6:26
57 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:41 6:26
58 English, Simon Ripley 31:43 6:26
59 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 31:49 6:28
60 Hudson, Keith Ilkeston 31:50 6:28
61 Beighton, Mark Belper Harriers 31:51 6:28
62 Watson, Andrew Matlock Athletic Club 31:52 6:28
63 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 31:53 6:28
64 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:57 6:29
65 Cooke, Jack Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:59 6:30
66 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:02 6:30
67 Rye, Ste Mansfield Harriers & A.C 32:05 6:31
68 Rowley, Ethan Heanor Running Club 32:10 6:32
69 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 32:18 6:33
70 Gill, Hayley Matlock Athletic Club 32:19 6:34
71 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 32:28 6:35
72 Cox, Lawrence Belper Harriers 32:35 6:37
73 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 32:37 6:37
74 Teasal, Dan North Derbyshire 32:38 6:37
75 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 32:41 6:38
76 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 32:42 6:38
77 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 32:46 6:39
78 Corker, Richard North Derbyshire 32:47 6:39
79 Worthy, Neil Ripley 32:48 6:39
80 Blake, Ryan Heanor Running Club 32:50 6:40
81 Johnson, Liam Heanor Running Club 32:52 6:40
82 Fodden, Wade Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:55 6:41
83 Nogueira, Viktor Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:56 6:41
84 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 32:59 6:42
85 West, Richard Ripley 33:03 6:43
86 Wales, Jim Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:08 6:44
87 Wilmot, Peter Matlock Athletic Club 33:10 6:44
88 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:12 6:44
89 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock Athletic Club 33:21 6:46
90 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 33:22 6:46
91 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 33:23 6:47
92 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:24 6:47
93 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 33:27 6:47
94 Mellor, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 33:28 6:48
95 Newton, Stacy Wirksworth Running Club 33:31 6:48
96 Woods, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 33:33 6:49
97 Taylor, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 33:35 6:49
98 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 33:39 6:50
99 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:45 6:51
100 Deacon, Phillip Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:46 6:51
101 Harby, Kieran Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:47 6:51
102 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 33:48 6:52
103 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 33:50 6:52
104 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:51 6:52
105 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 33:52 6:53
106 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:53 6:53
107 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 33:54 6:53
108 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 33:56 6:53
109 Mann, Ollie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:01 6:54
110 Hill, John Ilkeston 34:02 6:55
111 Beeby, Tom Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:03 6:55
112 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 34:04 6:55
113 Singleton, Darren Belper Harriers 34:05 6:55
114 Wibberley, Hannah Belper Harriers 34:08 6:56
115 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 34:09 6:56
116 Mellor, Dale Kimberley and District Striders 34:10 6:56
117 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:11 6:56
118 Huntington, Kirsty Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:17 6:58
119 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 34:18 6:58
120 Naylor, Andy Belper Harriers 34:21 6:58
121 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 34:28 7:00
122 Alsopp, Lee Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:32 7:01
123 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 34:34 7:01
124 Taylor, Saul Belper Harriers 34:37 7:02
125 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 34:38 7:02
126 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 34:39 7:02
127 Roper, Nicola Ilkeston 34:40 7:02
128 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 34:41 7:02
129 James, Shane North Derbyshire 34:42 7:03
130 Bayliss, Greg Ripley 34:43 7:03
131 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 34:45 7:03
132 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 34:46 7:03
133 Baker, Matt Ripley 34:47 7:04
134 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 34:49 7:04
135 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 34:51 7:04
136 Pella, Luke Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:52 7:05
137 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 34:53 7:05
138 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 34:54 7:05
139 Warwick, Jake Ripley 34:57 7:06
140 Staley, Lisa Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:59 7:06
141 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 35:01 7:07
142 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:02 7:07
143 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:03 7:07
144 Jones, Gary Matlock Athletic Club 35:05 7:07
145 Savage, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 35:06 7:08
146 Broughton, Esther Ripley 35:07 7:08
147 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:16 7:10
148 Glover , Lewis Wirksworth Running Club 35:19 7:10
149 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:20 7:10
150 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 35:23 7:11
151 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 35:25 7:11
152 Grant, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 35:27 7:12
153 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:30 7:12
154 Baker, Peter Belper Harriers 35:36 7:14
155 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 35:38 7:14
156 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:40 7:14
157 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:41 7:15
158 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 35:47 7:16
159 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 35:52 7:17
160 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:53 7:17
161 Lacey, Rob Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:54 7:17
162 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 35:58 7:18
163 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 36:07 7:20
164 Lau, Denney North Derbyshire 36:14 7:21
165 Riddle, Lottie Matlock Athletic Club 36:18 7:22
166 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:19 7:22
167 Fickling, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:20 7:23
168 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:21 7:23
169 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 36:27 7:24
170 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 36:32 7:25
171 Birch, John Matlock Athletic Club 36:41 7:27
172 Lockwood, Josie Belper Harriers 36:42 7:27
173 Feely, David Ilkeston 36:43 7:27
174 Bacon, Edward Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:44 7:27
175 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:47 7:28
176 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 36:49 7:28
177 Picker, Martin Ripley 36:52 7:29
178 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 36:54 7:29
179 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:58 7:30
180 Corke, Amelia Matlock Athletic Club 37:02 7:31
181 Hooton, Matt Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:07 7:32
182 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 37:13 7:33
183 Brickman, Lily Belper Harriers 37:17 7:34
184 Watson, James Wirksworth Running Club 37:17 7:34
185 Whittell, William Chesapeake Road Runners 37:19 7:35
186 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 37:31 7:37
187 Follon, Daniel Ilkeston 37:37 7:38
188 Carver, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 37:40 7:39
189 Frost, Christopher Ripley 37:42 7:39
190 Harrison, Peter Ripley 37:56 7:42
191 Finney, Ash Kimberley and District Striders 37:57 7:42
192 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 37:58 7:43
193 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:58 7:43
194 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 38:01 7:43
195 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 38:05 7:44
196 Lloyd, Mike Matlock Athletic Club 38:05 7:44
197 Turner, Emma Matlock Athletic Club 38:13 7:46
198 Leighton, Adam Wirksworth Running Club 38:14 7:46
199 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 38:15 7:46
200 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 38:16 7:46
201 Pye, Alison Matlock Athletic Club 38:16 7:46
202 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 38:20 7:47
203 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 38:22 7:47
204 Boursnell, Tim Belper Harriers 38:25 7:48
205 Johnston, Peter Wirksworth Running Club 38:30 7:49
206 Ashley, Louisa North Derbyshire 38:32 7:49
207 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 38:32 7:49
208 Davis, Sam Ilkeston 38:33 7:50
209 Bird, Andrew Ilkeston 38:34 7:50
210 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:35 7:50
211 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 38:36 7:50
212 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:37 7:50
213 Fell, Colin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:39 7:51
214 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 38:43 7:52
215 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 38:49 7:53
216 Worth, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 38:50 7:53
217 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 38:53 7:54
218 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:54 7:54
219 Wilson, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:56 7:54
220 Beddoe, Steve North Derbyshire 38:57 7:54
221 Goodall, Steve Matlock Athletic Club 39:00 7:55
222 Jones, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 39:03 7:56
223 Holmes, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 39:05 7:56
224 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:06 7:56
225 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:07 7:57
226 Hough, Catherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:08 7:57
227 Rice, Jonathan Ilkeston 39:09 7:57
228 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 39:09 7:57
229 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 39:10 7:57
230 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 39:11 7:57
231 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:13 7:58
232 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 39:15 7:58
233 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:16 7:58
234 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 39:19 7:59
235 Donald, Paul Belper Harriers 39:21 7:59
236 Jackson, Matt Heanor Running Club 39:24 8:00
237 Blatherwick, Dawn Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:25 8:00
238 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 39:28 8:01
239 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 39:30 8:01
240 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 39:42 8:04
241 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:45 8:04
242 Smith, Colin Ripley 39:54 8:06
243 Cable, Emma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:54 8:06
244 Wilson, Natalie Ilkeston 39:55 8:06
245 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:59 8:07
246 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 40:01 8:08
247 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:01 8:08
248 Murray, John North Derbyshire 40:02 8:08
249 Amis, Wendy Belper Harriers 40:08 8:09
250 Gollings, John North Derbyshire 40:10 8:09
251 Greenwood, Rosie Ripley 40:18 8:11
252 Steele, Claire Chesapeake Road Runners 40:22 8:12
253 Yorke, Jacob Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:30 8:13
254 Stapleford, Adam Kimberley and District Striders 40:35 8:14
255 Baguley, Sandra Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:43 8:16
256 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:44 8:16
257 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 40:45 8:16
258 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 40:49 8:17
259 May, Michael North Derbyshire 40:50 8:17
260 Butlin, Alison Ripley 40:53 8:18
261 Elliott, Beth North Derbyshire 40:54 8:18
262 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 40:55 8:18
263 Howett, Francesca Ripley 40:56 8:19
264 Howett, Jo Ripley 41:00 8:19
265 Woodiwiss, Luke Long Eaton Running Club '86 41:02 8:20
266 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 41:05 8:21
267 Hunt, Abbey Long Eaton Running Club '86 41:11 8:22
268 Cutts, Martin North Derbyshire 41:14 8:22
269 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:15 8:23
270 Westby, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 41:16 8:23
271 Bradley, Amy Ripley 41:20 8:24
272 Buda, Edward Ilkeston 41:22 8:24
273 Ward, Su Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:32 8:26
274 Oxley, Tara Ilkeston 41:36 8:27
275 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 41:40 8:28
276 Bird, Jay Ripley 41:44 8:28
277 Armitage, Sharon Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:51 8:30
278 Peet, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:52 8:30
279 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 41:53 8:30
280 Drummond, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 41:55 8:31
281 Cope, David Ripley 41:58 8:31
282 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 42:00 8:32
283 Griffiths, Dan Wirksworth Running Club 42:01 8:32
284 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:03 8:32
285 Edmonds, Peter Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:06 8:33
286 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:18 8:35
287 Watson, Lisa Ripley 42:26 8:37
288 Clark, Caroline Wirksworth Running Club 42:27 8:37
289 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 42:29 8:38
290 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:30 8:38
291 Lakin, Elizabeth Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:39 8:40
292 James, Helen Belper Harriers 42:43 8:40
293 Carroll, Seamus North Derbyshire 42:46 8:41
294 Forrester, Jan Matlock Athletic Club 42:47 8:41
295 Fowler, Adrian Belper Harriers 42:48 8:41
296 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 42:50 8:42
297 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 42:53 8:42
298 O'Brien, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 42:55 8:43
299 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 42:57 8:43
300 Bacon, Gemma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 43:10 8:46
301 Smith, Helen Ripley 43:10 8:46
302 Greatorex, Sue Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 43:11 8:46
303 Hutchinson, Gayle Wirksworth Running Club 43:18 8:48
304 Pinder, Susan Heanor Running Club 43:27 8:49
305 Elliott, Andrew North Derbyshire 43:28 8:50
306 Pendlebury, Jessica North Derbyshire 43:30 8:50
307 Attewell, Clover Ilkeston 43:33 8:51
308 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 43:39 8:52
309 Powis, Bill Ripley 43:40 8:52
310 Dillon, John Kimberley and District Striders 43:43 8:53
311 Faulkner, Vicki Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:45 8:53
312 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 43:50 8:54
313 Lewis, Joann Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:52 8:54
314 Tietz, Karl Ripley 43:56 8:55
315 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:57 8:55
316 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 44:01 8:56
317 Lloyd, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 44:16 8:59
318 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44:24 9:01
319 Gibson, Liz Ripley 44:29 9:02
320 Richardson, Tanya Chesapeake Road Runners 44:34 9:03
321 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 44:40 9:04
322 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 44:41 9:04
323 Ellis, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44:42 9:05
324 Chauhan, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 44:55 9:07
325 Foulk, Leonard Wirksworth Running Club 44:58 9:08
326 Fell, Christine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 45:00 9:08
327 Bloom, Geoff Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 45:02 9:09
328 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 45:04 9:09
329 Machin, Lisa Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:05 9:09
330 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 45:19 9:12
331 Wright, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 45:21 9:13
332 Arris-Pratt, Rosemary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 45:24 9:13
333 Johnson, Shaun North Derbyshire 45:29 9:14
334 Barry, Kevin Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:32 9:15
335 Heaslip, Tanya Ripley 45:33 9:15
336 Gallagher, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 45:34 9:15
337 Margett, Philip Chesapeake Road Runners 45:35 9:15
338 Smederod, Joanna North Derbyshire 45:37 9:16
339 Catelain, Stefan Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:46 9:18
340 Moll, Tim Ripley 45:49 9:18
341 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 45:52 9:19
342 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 45:57 9:20
343 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:58 9:20
344 Leonard, Cat Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:00 9:20
345 Durose, Claire Ripley 46:01 9:21
346 Wright, Matthew Kimberley and District Striders 46:06 9:22
347 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 46:10 9:23
348 Creasey, Katherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:17 9:24
349 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 46:21 9:25
350 Hall, Gwen Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:23 9:25
351 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 46:24 9:25
352 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 46:25 9:26
353 Fickling, Carol Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:26 9:26
354 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 46:32 9:27
355 Wilkes, Guy Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:35 9:28
356 Smith, Kevin North Derbyshire 46:37 9:28
357 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 46:46 9:30
358 Holden, Peter Ilkeston 46:48 9:30
359 Curtis, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 46:52 9:31
360 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 46:57 9:32
361 Hutchinson, Alexis Kimberley and District Striders 46:58 9:32
362 Winter, Julie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47:00 9:33
363 Shone, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47:02 9:33
364 Lowe, Julia Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47:04 9:33
365 Shaw, Amanda Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47:10 9:35
366 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 47:31 9:39
367 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 47:56 9:44
368 Richardson, Tim Mansfield Harriers & A.C 48:13 9:48
369 Beard, Elena North Derbyshire 48:21 9:49
370 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 48:33 9:52
371 Pendlebury, Dawn North Derbyshire 48:38 9:53
372 Fletcher, Kat Ripley 48:44 9:54
373 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 48:51 9:55
374 Ball, Karen North Derbyshire 48:56 9:56
375 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 48:57 9:56
376 Beard, Steven North Derbyshire 49:00 9:57
377 Lomas, Sue Mansfield Harriers & A.C 49:04 9:58
378 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 49:13 10:00
379 Pepperday, Sue Mansfield Harriers & A.C 49:16 10:00
380 Brogdale, Catherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 49:40 10:05
381 Breider-Potton, Wayne Mansfield Harriers & A.C 49:41 10:05
382 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 49:42 10:06
383 Ball, Georgia North Derbyshire 49:43 10:06
384 Ball, Andrew North Derbyshire 49:44 10:06
385 Mansell, Claire North Derbyshire 49:45 10:06
386 Hage, Jo North Derbyshire 49:51 10:07
387 Croll, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 49:52 10:08
388 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 50:01 10:09
389 Hathaway, Rachel Wirksworth Running Club 50:03 10:10
390 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 50:09 10:11
391 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 50:29 10:15
392 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 50:36 10:17
393 Ingram, Jo Ripley 51:05 10:22
394 Moore, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 51:22 10:26
395 Hippey, Marie North Derbyshire 51:37 10:29
396 Sharp, Phil Chesapeake Road Runners 51:59 10:33
397 Charlton, Sallyann Mansfield Harriers & A.C 52:18 10:37
398 Whitham, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 52:30 10:40
399 Walton, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 52:36 10:41
400 Ball, Joe Ripley 52:41 10:42
401 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 54:13 11:01
402 Blackwell, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 54:14 11:01
403 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 56:19 11:26
404 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 58:05 11:48
405 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 1:02:06 12:37
406 Spalding, Dougie Ilkeston 1:03:36 12:55

JM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 West, Birtie Matlock Athletic Club 21 1
2 Norman, Charlie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35 2
3 Boswell, Lewis Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38 3
4 Rowley, Ethan Heanor Running Club 68 4
5 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock Athletic Club 89 5
6 Davis, Sam Ilkeston 208 6
7 Yorke, Jacob Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 253 7
8 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 403 8

SM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 1 1
2 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 2 2
3 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 3
4 Watson, Kristian Heanor Running Club 4 4
5 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 6 5
6 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 6
7 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 9 7
8 Hunt, Martin Long Eaton Running Club '86 11 8
9 Rhodes, Ben Heanor Running Club 12 9
10 Coaker, Matthew Long Eaton Running Club '86 13 10
11 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 14 11
12 Fisher, Simon Belper Harriers 15 12
13 Thorpe, John Matlock Athletic Club 16 13
14 Davenport, Colin Matlock Athletic Club 18 14
15 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 19 15
16 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 20 16
17 Fletcher, Dan Matlock Athletic Club 22 17
18 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 23 18
19 Bland, Michael Long Eaton Running Club '86 24 19
20 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 25 20
21 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 27 21
22 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 28 22
23 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 29 23
24 Wood, Ricky Matlock Athletic Club 30 24
25 James, Edward Belper Harriers 33 25
26 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 34 26
27 Beresford, Luke Ripley 37 27
28 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 42 28
29 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 43 29
30 Perry, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 46 30
31 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 47 31
32 Mitchell, Andrew Ilkeston 48 32
33 Cummins, Jack Matlock Athletic Club 49 33
34 Flitter, Simon Matlock Athletic Club 50 34
35 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 51 35
36 Orton, Ryan Ripley 55 36
37 Plant, Robert Heanor Running Club 56 37
38 English, Simon Ripley 58 38
39 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 59 39
40 Hudson, Keith Ilkeston 60 40
41 Cooke, Jack Mansfield Harriers & A.C 65 41
42 Rye, Ste Mansfield Harriers & A.C 67 42
43 Cox, Lawrence Belper Harriers 72 43
44 Teasal, Dan North Derbyshire 74 44
45 Blake, Ryan Heanor Running Club 80 45
46 Johnson, Liam Heanor Running Club 81 46
47 West, Richard Ripley 85 47
48 Wales, Jim Mansfield Harriers & A.C 86 48
49 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 90 49
50 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 91 50
51 Taylor, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 97 51
52 Harby, Kieran Mansfield Harriers & A.C 101 52
53 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 106 53
54 Mann, Ollie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 109 54
55 Hill, John Ilkeston 110 55
56 Beeby, Tom Long Eaton Running Club '86 111 56
57 Singleton, Darren Belper Harriers 113 57
58 Mellor, Dale Kimberley and District Striders 116 58
59 Naylor, Andy Belper Harriers 120 59
60 Alsopp, Lee Long Eaton Running Club '86 122 60
61 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 126 61
62 Bayliss, Greg Ripley 130 62
63 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 131 63
64 Baker, Matt Ripley 133 64
65 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 134 65
66 Pella, Luke Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 136 66
67 Warwick, Jake Ripley 139 67
68 Jones, Gary Matlock Athletic Club 144 68
69 Lacey, Rob Mansfield Harriers & A.C 161 69
70 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 163 70
71 Lau, Denney North Derbyshire 164 71
72 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 166 72
73 Fickling, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 167 73
74 Feely, David Ilkeston 173 74
75 Hooton, Matt Long Eaton Running Club '86 181 75
76 Whittell, William Chesapeake Road Runners 185 76
77 Follon, Daniel Ilkeston 187 77
78 Frost, Christopher Ripley 189 78
79 Leighton, Adam Wirksworth Running Club 198 79
80 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 207 80
81 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 211 81
82 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 214 82
83 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 215 83
84 Worth, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 216 84
85 Wilson, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 219 85
86 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 232 86
87 Donald, Paul Belper Harriers 235 87
88 Jackson, Matt Heanor Running Club 236 88
89 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 262 89
90 Woodiwiss, Luke Long Eaton Running Club '86 265 90
91 Bird, Jay Ripley 276 91
92 Drummond, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 280 92
93 Cope, David Ripley 281 93
94 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 286 94
95 Johnson, Shaun North Derbyshire 333 95
96 Wright, Matthew Kimberley and District Striders 346 96
97 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 352 97

VM40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 5 1
2 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 10 2
3 Heslop, Dave Belper Harriers 17 3
4 Read, James Ilkeston 32 4
5 Sorrell, Paul Ripley 36 5
6 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 45 6
7 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 57 7
8 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 69 8
9 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 71 9
10 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 75 10
11 Worthy, Neil Ripley 79 11
12 Fodden, Wade Long Eaton Running Club '86 82 12
13 Nogueira, Viktor Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 83 13
14 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 98 14
15 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 99 15
16 Deacon, Phillip Long Eaton Running Club '86 100 16
17 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 115 17
18 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 119 18
19 Taylor, Saul Belper Harriers 124 19
20 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 132 20
21 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 135 21
22 Savage, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 145 22
23 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 147 23
24 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 150 24
25 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 156 25
26 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 157 26
27 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 176 27
28 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 182 28
29 Finney, Ash Kimberley and District Striders 191 29
30 Lloyd, Mike Matlock Athletic Club 196 30
31 Johnston, Peter Wirksworth Running Club 205 31
32 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 210 32
33 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 225 33
34 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 234 34
35 Stapleford, Adam Kimberley and District Striders 254 35
36 Griffiths, Dan Wirksworth Running Club 283 36
37 Wilkes, Guy Long Eaton Running Club '86 355 37
38 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 378 38

VM45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Baker, Nick North Derbyshire 8 1
2 Cass, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 26 2
3 Jones, Matt Ripley 31 3
4 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 39 4
5 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 52 5
6 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 54 6
7 Beighton, Mark Belper Harriers 61 7
8 Watson, Andrew Matlock Athletic Club 62 8
9 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 63 9
10 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 64 10
11 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 73 11
12 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 84 12
13 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 93 13
14 Mellor, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 94 14
15 Newton, Stacy Wirksworth Running Club 95 15
16 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 121 16
17 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 128 17
18 James, Shane North Derbyshire 129 18
19 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 142 19
20 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 159 20
21 Picker, Martin Ripley 177 21
22 Carver, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 188 22
23 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 192 23
24 Bird, Andrew Ilkeston 209 24
25 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 224 25
26 Rice, Jonathan Ilkeston 227 26
27 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 230 27
28 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 233 28
29 Smith, Colin Ripley 242 29
30 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 247 30
31 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 257 31
32 Jackson, Darren North Derbyshire 258 32
33 May, Michael North Derbyshire 259 33
34 Cutts, Martin North Derbyshire 268 34
35 Westby, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 270 35
36 Buda, Edward Ilkeston 272 36
37 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 275 37
38 Peet, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 278 38
39 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 282 39
40 Fowler, Adrian Belper Harriers 295 40
41 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 299 41
42 Moll, Tim Ripley 340 42
43 Breider-Potton, Wayne Mansfield Harriers & A.C 381 43

VM50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40 1
2 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41 2
3 Baird, Glenn Wirksworth Running Club 53 3
4 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 77 4
5 Wilmot, Peter Matlock Athletic Club 87 5
6 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 102 6
7 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 107 7
8 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 137 8
9 Glover , Lewis Wirksworth Running Club 148 9
10 Baker, Peter Belper Harriers 154 10
11 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 158 11
12 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 160 12
13 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 162 13
14 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 168 14
15 Bacon, Edward Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 174 15
16 Watson, James Wirksworth Running Club 184 16
17 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 199 17
18 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 200 18
19 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 202 19
20 Boursnell, Tim Belper Harriers 204 20
21 Goodall, Steve Matlock Athletic Club 221 21
22 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 239 22
23 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 241 23
24 Gollings, John North Derbyshire 250 24
25 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 312 25
26 Foulk, Leonard Wirksworth Running Club 325 26
27 Barry, Kevin Long Eaton Running Club '86 334 27
28 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 343 28
29 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 357 29
30 Ball, Andrew North Derbyshire 384 30

VM55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 66 1
2 Corker, Richard North Derbyshire 78 2
3 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 88 3
4 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 104 4
5 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 108 5
6 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 151 6
7 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 212 7
8 Fell, Colin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 213 8
9 Beddoe, Steve North Derbyshire 220 9
10 Holmes, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 223 10
11 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 246 11
12 Murray, John North Derbyshire 248 12
13 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 266 13
14 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 284 14
15 Edmonds, Peter Long Eaton Running Club '86 285 15
16 Carroll, Seamus North Derbyshire 293 16
17 Elliott, Andrew North Derbyshire 305 17
18 Bloom, Geoff Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 327 18
19 Wright, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 331 19
20 Margett, Philip Chesapeake Road Runners 337 20
21 Catelain, Stefan Long Eaton Running Club '86 339 21
22 Richardson, Tim Mansfield Harriers & A.C 368 22
23 Beard, Steven North Derbyshire 376 23

VM60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 149 1
2 Birch, John Matlock Athletic Club 171 2
3 Harrison, Peter Ripley 190 3
4 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 229 4
5 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 289 5
6 Powis, Bill Ripley 309 6
7 Dillon, John Kimberley and District Striders 310 7
8 Tietz, Karl Ripley 314 8
9 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 315 9
10 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 318 10
11 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 370 11

VM65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 155 1
2 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 231 2
3 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 354 3
4 Smith, Kevin North Derbyshire 356 4
5 Holden, Peter Ilkeston 358 5
6 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 388 6
7 Sharp, Phil Chesapeake Road Runners 396 7

VM70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 O'Brien, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 298 1
2 Ball, Joe Ripley 400 2
3 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 405 3
4 Spalding, Dougie Ilkeston 406 4

JL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Corke, Amelia Matlock Athletic Club 180 1
2 Greenwood, Rosie Ripley 251 2
3 Howett, Francesca Ripley 263 3

SL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44 1
2 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 76 2
3 Woods, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 96 3
4 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 103 4
5 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 105 5
6 Wibberley, Hannah Belper Harriers 114 6
7 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 117 7
8 Huntington, Kirsty Mansfield Harriers & A.C 118 8
9 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 125 9
10 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 138 10
11 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 143 11
12 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 153 12
13 Riddle, Lottie Matlock Athletic Club 165 13
14 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 169 14
15 Lockwood, Josie Belper Harriers 172 15
16 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 178 16
17 Brickman, Lily Belper Harriers 183 17
18 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 186 18
19 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 194 19
20 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 195 20
21 Pye, Alison Matlock Athletic Club 201 21
22 Jones, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 222 22
23 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 238 23
24 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 240 24
25 Cable, Emma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 243 25
26 Wilson, Natalie Ilkeston 244 26
27 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 256 27
28 Elliott, Beth North Derbyshire 261 28
29 Hunt, Abbey Long Eaton Running Club '86 267 29
30 Bradley, Amy Ripley 271 30
31 Oxley, Tara Ilkeston 274 31
32 Lakin, Elizabeth Long Eaton Running Club '86 291 32
33 James, Helen Belper Harriers 292 33
34 Bacon, Gemma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 300 34
35 Smith, Helen Ripley 301 35
36 Pendlebury, Jessica North Derbyshire 306 36
37 Attewell, Clover Ilkeston 307 37
38 Faulkner, Vicki Mansfield Harriers & A.C 311 38
39 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 316 39
40 Gibson, Liz Ripley 319 40
41 Richardson, Tanya Chesapeake Road Runners 320 41
42 Ellis, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 323 42
43 Chauhan, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 324 43
44 Leonard, Cat Mansfield Harriers & A.C 344 44
45 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 347 45
46 Creasey, Katherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 348 46
47 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 351 47
48 Beard, Elena North Derbyshire 369 48
49 Fletcher, Kat Ripley 372 49
50 Brogdale, Catherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 380 50
51 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 382 51
52 Ball, Georgia North Derbyshire 383 52
53 Ingram, Jo Ripley 393 53

VL40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Gill, Hayley Matlock Athletic Club 70 1
2 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 112 2
3 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 123 3
4 Roper, Nicola Ilkeston 127 4
5 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 141 5
6 Broughton, Esther Ripley 146 6
7 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 193 7
8 Turner, Emma Matlock Athletic Club 197 8
9 Ashley, Louisa North Derbyshire 206 9
10 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 217 10
11 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 218 11
12 Hough, Catherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 226 12
13 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 228 13
14 Blatherwick, Dawn Long Eaton Running Club '86 237 14
15 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 245 15
16 Baguley, Sandra Mansfield Harriers & A.C 255 16
17 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 269 17
18 Watson, Lisa Ripley 287 18
19 Clark, Caroline Wirksworth Running Club 288 19
20 Hutchinson, Gayle Wirksworth Running Club 303 20
21 Lloyd, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 317 21
22 Machin, Lisa Long Eaton Running Club '86 329 22
23 Heaslip, Tanya Ripley 335 23
24 Smederod, Joanna North Derbyshire 338 24
25 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 349 25
26 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 367 26
27 Mansell, Claire North Derbyshire 385 27
28 Croll, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 387 28
29 Charlton, Sallyann Mansfield Harriers & A.C 397 29
30 Whitham, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 398 30
31 Walton, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 399 31
32 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 401 32

VL45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 92 1
2 Staley, Lisa Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 140 2
3 Grant, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 152 3
4 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 170 4
5 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 175 5
6 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 179 6
7 Steele, Claire Chesapeake Road Runners 252 7
8 Butlin, Alison Ripley 260 8
9 Howett, Jo Ripley 264 9
10 Armitage, Sharon Mansfield Harriers & A.C 277 10
11 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 279 11
12 Greatorex, Sue Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 302 12
13 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 321 13
14 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 322 14
15 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 341 15
16 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 342 16
17 Durose, Claire Ripley 345 17
18 Curtis, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 359 18
19 Shaw, Amanda Mansfield Harriers & A.C 365 19
20 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 375 20
21 Pepperday, Sue Mansfield Harriers & A.C 379 21
22 Hage, Jo North Derbyshire 386 22
23 Hathaway, Rachel Wirksworth Running Club 389 23
24 Hippey, Marie North Derbyshire 395 24
25 Blackwell, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 402 25

VL50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 203 1
2 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 290 2
3 Lewis, Joann Long Eaton Running Club '86 313 3
4 Gallagher, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 336 4
5 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 360 5
6 Hutchinson, Alexis Kimberley and District Striders 361 6
7 Winter, Julie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 362 7
8 Shone, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 363 8
9 Pendlebury, Dawn North Derbyshire 371 9
10 Ball, Karen North Derbyshire 374 10
11 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 391 11
12 Moore, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 394 12
13 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 404 13

VL55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Amis, Wendy Belper Harriers 249 1
2 Ward, Su Mansfield Harriers & A.C 273 2
3 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 296 3
4 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 297 4
5 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 308 5
6 Fell, Christine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 326 6
7 Arris-Pratt, Rosemary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 332 7
8 Lowe, Julia Mansfield Harriers & A.C 364 8
9 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 366 9
10 Lomas, Sue Mansfield Harriers & A.C 377 10

VL60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Pinder, Susan Heanor Running Club 304 1
2 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 328 2
3 Hall, Gwen Mansfield Harriers & A.C 350 3
4 Fickling, Carol Mansfield Harriers & A.C 353 4
5 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 390 5
6 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 392 6

VL65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Forrester, Jan Matlock Athletic Club 294 1
2 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 330 2

VL70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 373 1

NONE arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score

Men arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 130 0 130 12
2 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 155 0 155 11
3 Belper Harriers 7 198 0 198 10
4 Matlock Athletic Club 7 206 0 206 9
5 Heanor Running Club 7 223 0 223 8
6 Ilkeston 7 288 0 288 7
7 Ripley 7 319 0 319 6
8 North Derbyshire 7 335 0 335 5
9 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 7 435 0 435 4
10 Kimberley and District Striders 7 591 0 591 3
11 Wirksworth Running Club 7 820 0 820 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 7 1613 0 1613 1

Ladies arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 276 0 276 12
2 Belper Harriers 3 340 0 340 11
3 Heanor Running Club 3 384 0 384 10
4 Matlock Athletic Club 3 387 0 387 9
5 Kimberley and District Striders 3 402 0 402 8
6 Ilkeston 3 421 0 421 7
7 Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 507 0 507 6
8 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 3 519 0 519 5
9 North Derbyshire 3 539 0 539 4
10 Ripley 3 583 0 583 3
11 Chesapeake Road Runners 3 908 0 908 2
12 Wirksworth Running Club 3 980 0 980 1

Combined arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 10 431 0 431 23
2 Belper Harriers 10 538 0 538 21
3 Matlock Athletic Club 10 593 0 593 18
4 Heanor Running Club 10 607 0 607 18
5 Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 637 0 637 18
6 Ilkeston 10 709 0 709 14
7 Kimberley and District Striders 10 993 0 993 11
8 North Derbyshire 10 874 0 874 9
9 Ripley 10 902 0 902 9
10 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 10 954 0 954 9
11 Wirksworth Running Club 10 1800 0 1800 3
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 10 2521 0 2521 3