BDL - Shipley Park - 06-08-2019 Image

Info

Shipley Park - cricket club

06-08-2019 at 19:30pm

5.1 miles

Trail

DE75 7GX

Location

Results

All Members arrow_drop_down

Position Name Team Time Pace (Min/Mile)
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 26:36 5:12
2 Watson, Kristian Heanor Running Club 26:59 5:17
3 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 27:24 5:22
4 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 27:35 5:24
5 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 27:55 5:28
6 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:51 5:39
7 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:08 5:42
8 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 29:10 5:43
9 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:20 5:45
10 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 29:23 5:45
11 Cass, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:25 5:46
12 Coaker, Matthew Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:29 5:46
13 Rhodes, Ben Heanor Running Club 29:37 5:48
14 Davenport, Colin Matlock Athletic Club 29:40 5:49
15 Fisher, Simon Belper Harriers 29:42 5:49
16 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:45 5:50
17 Wright, Adam Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:52 5:51
18 Hunt, Martin Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:55 5:52
19 James, Edward Belper Harriers 30:02 5:53
20 Heslop, Dave Belper Harriers 30:07 5:54
21 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 30:11 5:55
22 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 30:14 5:55
23 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 30:19 5:56
24 Caldwell, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:24 5:57
25 Orton, Ryan Ripley 30:32 5:59
26 Thorpe, John Matlock Athletic Club 30:50 6:02
27 Hart, James Belper Harriers 30:54 6:03
28 Allcock, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:56 6:04
29 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:04 6:05
30 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:06 6:06
31 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 31:11 6:06
32 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 31:14 6:07
33 Manning, Nathaniel Ilkeston 31:21 6:08
34 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 31:25 6:09
35 Boswell, Lewis Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:29 6:10
36 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:33 6:11
37 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:35 6:11
38 West, Richard Ripley 31:42 6:12
39 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:58 6:16
40 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 32:03 6:17
41 Hollins, Tom Ilkeston 32:04 6:17
42 Dobbie, Miles Chesapeake Road Runners 32:04 6:17
43 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:05 6:17
44 Watson, Andrew Matlock Athletic Club 32:06 6:17
45 Sleath, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 32:10 6:18
46 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 32:11 6:18
47 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 32:12 6:18
48 Sleath, Daniel Wirksworth Running Club 32:23 6:21
49 Plant, Robert Heanor Running Club 32:25 6:21
50 Rowley, Ethan Heanor Running Club 32:28 6:22
51 Mitchell, Andrew Ilkeston 32:29 6:22
52 Flitter, Simon Matlock Athletic Club 32:30 6:22
53 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:33 6:23
54 Duthie, Alex Ilkeston 32:35 6:23
55 Cummins, Jack Matlock Athletic Club 32:38 6:23
56 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:42 6:24
57 Morley, Jack North Derbyshire 32:44 6:25
58 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 32:47 6:25
59 Whittingham, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:57 6:27
60 Baggs, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:58 6:27
61 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:00 6:28
62 Adkin, Ian Belper Harriers 33:03 6:28
63 English, Simon Ripley 33:04 6:29
64 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 33:05 6:29
65 Cox, Lawrence Belper Harriers 33:05 6:29
66 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 33:06 6:29
67 Stafford, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:08 6:29
68 Lewis, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:09 6:30
69 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock Athletic Club 33:11 6:30
70 Rye, Ste Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:15 6:31
71 Saunders, Joanne Ilkeston 33:17 6:31
72 Buckley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 33:22 6:32
73 Wilmot, Peter Matlock Athletic Club 33:27 6:33
74 Fodden, Wade Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:30 6:34
75 Allatt, Roland North Derbyshire 33:33 6:34
76 Worthy, Neil Ripley 33:40 6:36
77 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:52 6:38
78 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:59 6:39
79 Kirk, Aaran Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:04 6:40
80 Newton, Stacy Wirksworth Running Club 34:05 6:41
81 Blake, Ryan Heanor Running Club 34:08 6:41
82 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 34:20 6:43
83 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:20 6:44
84 Houlton, Dean North Derbyshire 34:22 6:44
85 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 34:23 6:44
86 Braddock, Ryan Ripley 34:24 6:44
87 Hill, John Ilkeston 34:25 6:45
88 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 34:26 6:45
89 Flint, Ashley Belper Harriers 34:33 6:46
90 Mellor, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 34:34 6:46
91 Taylor, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 34:37 6:47
92 Webster, Elizabeth Matlock Athletic Club 34:38 6:47
93 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 34:44 6:48
94 Bassett, Laura Matlock Athletic Club 34:49 6:49
95 Singleton, Darren Belper Harriers 34:50 6:49
96 Savage, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 34:51 6:50
97 Gregson, Jon North Derbyshire 34:53 6:50
98 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 34:57 6:51
99 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:00 6:51
100 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 35:01 6:52
101 Sangster, Stacey Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:01 6:52
102 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 35:05 6:52
103 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 35:06 6:53
104 Whittell, William Chesapeake Road Runners 35:07 6:53
105 Roper, Nicola Ilkeston 35:10 6:53
106 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 35:11 6:53
107 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock Athletic Club 35:13 6:54
108 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 35:15 6:54
109 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:16 6:55
110 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 35:25 6:56
111 Paisley, Andy Belper Harriers 35:27 6:57
112 Eyley, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:31 6:57
113 Warwick, Jake Ripley 35:33 6:58
114 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 35:41 6:59
115 Heyes, Mark Belper Harriers 35:42 7:00
116 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 35:44 7:00
117 Glover , Lewis Wirksworth Running Club 35:45 7:00
118 Corker, Richard North Derbyshire 35:46 7:00
119 Mellor, Dale Kimberley and District Striders 35:50 7:01
120 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:53 7:02
121 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:56 7:02
122 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 35:58 7:03
123 Mettam, Richard North Derbyshire 36:02 7:04
124 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 36:07 7:04
125 Lau, Denney North Derbyshire 36:07 7:05
126 Fickling, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:21 7:07
127 Alsopp, Lee Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:23 7:08
128 Edwards, Simon Wirksworth Running Club 36:24 7:08
129 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:28 7:09
130 Fairfield, Adam Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:31 7:09
131 Baker, Matt Ripley 36:32 7:09
132 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 36:34 7:10
133 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 36:41 7:11
134 Elliott , Caitlin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:42 7:11
135 James, Shane North Derbyshire 36:43 7:11
136 Broughton, Esther Ripley 36:43 7:12
137 Foreman , Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:48 7:12
138 Murray, Andy Ilkeston 36:52 7:13
139 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:57 7:14
140 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:04 7:16
141 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 37:06 7:16
142 Butt, Phil Belper Harriers 37:08 7:16
143 Beasley, Carl Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:11 7:17
144 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:13 7:17
145 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 37:14 7:18
146 Beckett, Karl North Derbyshire 37:15 7:18
147 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 37:16 7:18
148 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:18 7:18
149 Birch, John Matlock Athletic Club 37:20 7:19
150 Wright, Tom Belper Harriers 37:22 7:19
151 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 37:32 7:21
152 Hodkin, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 37:34 7:22
153 Naylor, Andy Belper Harriers 37:39 7:23
154 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:40 7:23
155 Mitchell , Jordan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:43 7:23
156 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 37:48 7:24
157 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 37:50 7:25
158 Clarke, Chris Belper Harriers 37:51 7:25
159 Lockwood, Josie Belper Harriers 37:53 7:25
160 Denman, Melissa Ilkeston 37:57 7:26
161 Roadley, Paige Heanor Running Club 38:01 7:27
162 Curtis, David Matlock Athletic Club 38:10 7:29
163 Hadley, David Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:12 7:29
164 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 38:18 7:30
165 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 38:22 7:31
166 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 38:34 7:33
167 Mercer, Paul Heanor Running Club 38:36 7:34
168 Clipsham, Jonathon Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:38 7:34
169 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:42 7:35
170 Simmons, Gavin Matlock Athletic Club 38:44 7:35
171 Smith, Colin Ripley 38:45 7:35
172 Johnston, Peter Wirksworth Running Club 38:46 7:36
173 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:49 7:36
174 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 38:52 7:37
175 Holmes, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 38:54 7:37
176 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:57 7:38
177 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 39:00 7:38
178 Murray, John North Derbyshire 39:01 7:39
179 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 39:04 7:39
180 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 39:08 7:40
181 Carver, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:13 7:41
182 Turner, Emma Matlock Athletic Club 39:14 7:41
183 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 39:15 7:41
184 Pye, Alison Matlock Athletic Club 39:16 7:42
185 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 39:34 7:45
186 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:40 7:46
187 Harrison, Peter Ripley 39:42 7:47
188 Brown, Keith Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:44 7:47
189 Yorke, Jacob Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:44 7:47
190 Larkin, Amanda Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:50 7:48
191 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 39:50 7:48
192 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 39:53 7:49
193 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 39:59 7:50
194 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:02 7:51
195 Peel, Dione Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:10 7:52
196 Booth, Andy Ilkeston 40:12 7:53
197 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 40:14 7:53
198 Brickman, Lily Belper Harriers 40:16 7:53
199 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:21 7:54
200 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 40:27 7:56
201 Wilson, Natalie Ilkeston 40:28 7:56
202 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 40:30 7:56
203 Wright, Andrew Ripley 40:32 7:56
204 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 40:33 7:57
205 Greenwood, Rosie Ripley 40:35 7:57
206 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 40:37 7:57
207 Worth, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 40:38 7:58
208 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 40:40 7:58
209 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 40:41 7:58
210 Monaghan, Steve North Derbyshire 40:47 7:59
211 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 40:51 8:00
212 Nash, Andy Belper Harriers 40:52 8:00
213 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:53 8:01
214 Lane, Cameron Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:54 8:01
215 Bird, Jay Ripley 40:56 8:01
216 Fowler, Adrian Belper Harriers 40:59 8:02
217 Withington, Kerry Ripley 41:00 8:02
218 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 41:01 8:02
219 Hunt, Abbey Long Eaton Running Club '86 41:03 8:03
220 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 41:04 8:03
221 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:06 8:03
222 Wish, Dominic North Derbyshire 41:07 8:03
223 Kerry, Paul North Derbyshire 41:10 8:04
224 Johnson, Shaun North Derbyshire 41:11 8:04
225 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 41:12 8:04
226 Jones, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 41:16 8:05
227 Goodall, Steve Matlock Athletic Club 41:20 8:06
228 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 41:21 8:06
229 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 41:24 8:07
230 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 41:26 8:07
231 Amis, Wendy Belper Harriers 41:36 8:09
232 Feeney, James Belper Harriers 41:44 8:11
233 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 41:46 8:11
234 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 41:47 8:11
235 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 41:52 8:12
236 Tietz, Karl Ripley 41:57 8:13
237 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:58 8:13
238 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 42:00 8:14
239 Collinge, Peter Ripley 42:02 8:14
240 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:10 8:16
241 McQuade, Louise Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:11 8:16
242 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 42:18 8:17
243 Butlin, Alison Ripley 42:19 8:17
244 Wray, Annie Belper Harriers 42:20 8:18
245 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:21 8:18
246 O'Brien, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 42:26 8:19
247 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 42:26 8:19
248 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 42:31 8:20
249 Callahan, Nigel North Derbyshire 42:33 8:20
250 Clark, Dan Belper Harriers 42:34 8:20
251 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 42:36 8:21
252 Gollings, John North Derbyshire 42:44 8:22
253 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 42:49 8:23
254 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:51 8:24
255 Flynn, Errol Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:53 8:24
256 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 42:57 8:25
257 Woodiwiss, Luke Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:00 8:26
258 Forrester, Jan Matlock Athletic Club 43:01 8:26
259 James, Helen Belper Harriers 43:09 8:27
260 Margett, Philip Chesapeake Road Runners 43:12 8:28
261 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 43:15 8:28
262 Peet, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 43:17 8:29
263 Wilkes, Guy Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:21 8:30
264 Chauhan, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 43:34 8:32
265 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 43:39 8:33
266 Botto, Kevin Ilkeston 43:50 8:35
267 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 44:05 8:38
268 Bevan, Matt Mansfield Harriers & A.C 44:19 8:41
269 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44:23 8:42
270 Newell, Anton Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44:24 8:42
271 Sullivan, Tony Kimberley and District Striders 44:27 8:43
272 Bassett, Lewis North Derbyshire 44:33 8:44
273 Wright, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 44:39 8:45
274 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 44:42 8:45
275 Ward, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 44:44 8:46
276 Collis, Richard North Derbyshire 44:47 8:46
277 McKnight, Stephen Belper Harriers 44:53 8:48
278 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 44:59 8:49
279 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 45:01 8:49
280 Dennis, Beth Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:05 8:50
281 Godfrey, Jenny Wirksworth Running Club 45:07 8:50
282 Elliott, Beth North Derbyshire 45:08 8:51
283 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 45:09 8:51
284 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 45:14 8:52
285 Bacon, Gemma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 45:15 8:52
286 Smederod, Joanna North Derbyshire 45:23 8:53
287 Chaplin, Neil North Derbyshire 45:25 8:54
288 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 45:28 8:54
289 Beard, Elena North Derbyshire 45:28 8:55
290 Owen, Sally Matlock Athletic Club 45:30 8:55
291 Beckett, Susan North Derbyshire 45:34 8:56
292 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 45:44 8:58
293 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 45:48 8:58
294 Stevenson, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:51 8:59
295 Ellis, Lauren Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 45:55 9:00
296 Turton, James Ilkeston 46:00 9:01
297 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 46:06 9:02
298 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 46:14 9:03
299 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 46:19 9:04
300 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:36 9:08
301 Barnes, Bev Kimberley and District Striders 46:37 9:08
302 Durose, Claire Ripley 46:38 9:08
303 Richardson, Tim Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:39 9:08
304 Hutchinson, Alexis Kimberley and District Striders 46:44 9:09
305 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 46:51 9:11
306 Lloyd, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 46:55 9:12
307 Ellis, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 46:57 9:12
308 Ricketts, Tara Kimberley and District Striders 47:08 9:14
309 Lewis, Joann Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:14 9:15
310 Smith, Kevin North Derbyshire 47:16 9:16
311 Callaway, Tim Belper Harriers 47:20 9:17
312 Holden, Peter Ilkeston 47:24 9:17
313 Cable, Emma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 47:27 9:18
314 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 47:27 9:18
315 Allen, Keeley Belper Harriers 47:28 9:18
316 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 47:33 9:19
317 Cowlishaw, Damian Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:37 9:20
318 Winter, Julie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47:51 9:22
319 Sharratt, Carol Ilkeston 47:54 9:23
320 Hudson, Jane Long Eaton Running Club '86 48:08 9:26
321 Hateley, Nikki Ilkeston 48:23 9:29
322 Foulk, Leonard Wirksworth Running Club 48:49 9:34
323 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 48:58 9:36
324 Richardson, Rebecca Kimberley and District Striders 49:09 9:38
325 Saunders, Steve Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 49:13 9:39
326 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 49:16 9:39
327 Harris, Charlotte Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 49:18 9:40
328 Hall, Gwen Mansfield Harriers & A.C 49:27 9:41
329 Creasey, Katherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 49:28 9:42
330 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 49:50 9:46
331 Brogdale, Catherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 50:16 9:51
332 Beard, Steven North Derbyshire 50:26 9:53
333 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 50:30 9:54
334 Buckley, Julie Kimberley and District Striders 50:35 9:55
335 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 50:43 9:56
336 Sharp, Phil Chesapeake Road Runners 51:00 10:00
337 Willmer, Debbie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 51:26 10:05
338 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 51:36 10:07
339 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 51:46 10:09
340 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 51:48 10:09
341 Curtis, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 51:59 10:11
342 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 52:08 10:13
343 Blackwell, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 52:10 10:13
344 Butt, Jo Wirksworth Running Club 52:28 10:17
345 Sarell, Charlie Long Eaton Running Club '86 53:45 10:32
346 Moore, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 54:09 10:37
347 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 54:43 10:43
348 Simpkin, Michelle Mansfield Harriers & A.C 55:04 10:47
349 Dale, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 55:25 10:51
350 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 55:30 10:53
351 Ball, Joe Ripley 55:55 10:57
352 Ward, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 56:19 11:02
353 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 56:56 11:09
354 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 1:02:09 12:11
355 Whitehead, Kev Mansfield Harriers & A.C 1:02:11 12:11
356 Fickling, Carol Mansfield Harriers & A.C 1:02:17 12:12
357 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 1:02:23 12:14
358 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 1:03:43 12:29
359 Spalding, Dougie Ilkeston 1:12:25 14:12

JM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Boswell, Lewis Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35 1
2 Rowley, Ethan Heanor Running Club 50 2
3 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock Athletic Club 69 3
4 Yorke, Jacob Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 189 4
5 Apaya, Jake Chesapeake Road Runners 357 5

SM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 1 1
2 Watson, Kristian Heanor Running Club 2 2
3 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 3
4 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 4 4
5 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 5 5
6 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 6 6
7 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 7
8 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 8 8
9 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 9 9
10 Coaker, Matthew Long Eaton Running Club '86 12 10
11 Rhodes, Ben Heanor Running Club 13 11
12 Davenport, Colin Matlock Athletic Club 14 12
13 Fisher, Simon Belper Harriers 15 13
14 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 16 14
15 Wright, Adam Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 17 15
16 Hunt, Martin Long Eaton Running Club '86 18 16
17 James, Edward Belper Harriers 19 17
18 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 21 18
19 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 22 19
20 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 23 20
21 Caldwell, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 24 21
22 Orton, Ryan Ripley 25 22
23 Thorpe, John Matlock Athletic Club 26 23
24 Hart, James Belper Harriers 27 24
25 Allcock, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 28 25
26 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 31 26
27 Manning, Nathaniel Ilkeston 33 27
28 West, Richard Ripley 38 28
29 Hollins, Tom Ilkeston 41 29
30 Dobbie, Miles Chesapeake Road Runners 42 30
31 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 43 31
32 Sleath, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 45 32
33 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 46 33
34 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 47 34
35 Sleath, Daniel Wirksworth Running Club 48 35
36 Plant, Robert Heanor Running Club 49 36
37 Mitchell, Andrew Ilkeston 51 37
38 Flitter, Simon Matlock Athletic Club 52 38
39 Duthie, Alex Ilkeston 54 39
40 Cummins, Jack Matlock Athletic Club 55 40
41 Morley, Jack North Derbyshire 57 41
42 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 61 42
43 English, Simon Ripley 63 43
44 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 64 44
45 Cox, Lawrence Belper Harriers 65 45
46 Rye, Ste Mansfield Harriers & A.C 70 46
47 Allatt, Roland North Derbyshire 75 47
48 Kirk, Aaran Long Eaton Running Club '86 79 48
49 Blake, Ryan Heanor Running Club 81 49
50 Braddock, Ryan Ripley 86 50
51 Hill, John Ilkeston 87 51
52 Flint, Ashley Belper Harriers 89 52
53 Taylor, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 91 53
54 Singleton, Darren Belper Harriers 95 54
55 Whittell, William Chesapeake Road Runners 104 55
56 Eyley, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 112 56
57 Warwick, Jake Ripley 113 57
58 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 116 58
59 Mellor, Dale Kimberley and District Striders 119 59
60 Lau, Denney North Derbyshire 125 60
61 Fickling, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 126 61
62 Alsopp, Lee Long Eaton Running Club '86 127 62
63 Fairfield, Adam Mansfield Harriers & A.C 130 63
64 Baker, Matt Ripley 131 64
65 Murray, Andy Ilkeston 138 65
66 Ellis, Jamie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 139 66
67 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 141 67
68 Beasley, Carl Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 143 68
69 Wright, Tom Belper Harriers 150 69
70 Naylor, Andy Belper Harriers 153 70
71 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 154 71
72 Mitchell , Jordan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 155 72
73 Clarke, Chris Belper Harriers 158 73
74 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 174 74
75 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 179 75
76 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 183 76
77 Worth, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 207 77
78 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 211 78
79 Lane, Cameron Long Eaton Running Club '86 214 79
80 Bird, Jay Ripley 215 80
81 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 221 81
82 Johnson, Shaun North Derbyshire 224 82
83 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 229 83
84 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 235 84
85 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 251 85
86 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 253 86
87 Woodiwiss, Luke Long Eaton Running Club '86 257 87
88 Bassett, Lewis North Derbyshire 272 88
89 McKnight, Stephen Belper Harriers 277 89
90 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 283 90

VM40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 10 1
2 Heslop, Dave Belper Harriers 20 2
3 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 34 3
4 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 37 4
5 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 66 5
6 Fodden, Wade Long Eaton Running Club '86 74 6
7 Worthy, Neil Ripley 76 7
8 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 83 8
9 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 93 9
10 Savage, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 96 10
11 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 102 11
12 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 106 12
13 Heyes, Mark Belper Harriers 115 13
14 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 121 14
15 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 132 15
16 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 144 16
17 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 145 17
18 Hadley, David Long Eaton Running Club '86 163 18
19 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 166 19
20 Johnston, Peter Wirksworth Running Club 172 20
21 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 173 21
22 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 200 22
23 Wright, Andrew Ripley 203 23
24 Flynn, Errol Long Eaton Running Club '86 255 24
25 Wilkes, Guy Long Eaton Running Club '86 263 25
26 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 323 26

VM45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Cass, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 11 1
2 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 32 2
3 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 36 3
4 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 40 4
5 Watson, Andrew Matlock Athletic Club 44 5
6 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 53 6
7 Baggs, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 60 7
8 Lewis, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 68 8
9 Buckley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 72 9
10 Newton, Stacy Wirksworth Running Club 80 10
11 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 85 11
12 Mellor, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 90 12
13 Gregson, Jon North Derbyshire 97 13
14 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 100 14
15 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 109 15
16 Paisley, Andy Belper Harriers 111 16
17 Mettam, Richard North Derbyshire 123 17
18 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 124 18
19 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 133 19
20 James, Shane North Derbyshire 135 20
21 Curtis, David Matlock Athletic Club 162 21
22 Mercer, Paul Heanor Running Club 167 22
23 Clipsham, Jonathon Long Eaton Running Club '86 168 23
24 Simmons, Gavin Matlock Athletic Club 170 24
25 Smith, Colin Ripley 171 25
26 Carver, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 181 26
27 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 192 27
28 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 193 28
29 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 194 29
30 Booth, Andy Ilkeston 196 30
31 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 197 31
32 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 199 32
33 Nash, Andy Belper Harriers 212 33
34 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 213 34
35 Fowler, Adrian Belper Harriers 216 35
36 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 234 36
37 Callahan, Nigel North Derbyshire 249 37
38 Clark, Dan Belper Harriers 250 38
39 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 254 39
40 Peet, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 262 40
41 Bevan, Matt Mansfield Harriers & A.C 268 41
42 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 288 42
43 Turton, James Ilkeston 296 43
44 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 298 44
45 Callaway, Tim Belper Harriers 311 45

VM50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30 1
2 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39 2
3 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 58 3
4 Whittingham, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 59 4
5 Adkin, Ian Belper Harriers 62 5
6 Wilmot, Peter Matlock Athletic Club 73 6
7 Castledine , Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 78 7
8 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 82 8
9 Houlton, Dean North Derbyshire 84 9
10 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 110 10
11 Glover , Lewis Wirksworth Running Club 117 11
12 Beckett, Karl North Derbyshire 146 12
13 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 156 13
14 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 177 14
15 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 209 15
16 Goodall, Steve Matlock Athletic Club 227 16
17 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 228 17
18 Gollings, John North Derbyshire 252 18
19 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 265 19
20 Newell, Anton Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 270 20
21 Collis, Richard North Derbyshire 276 21
22 Foulk, Leonard Wirksworth Running Club 322 22
23 Whitehead, Kev Mansfield Harriers & A.C 355 23

VM55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 56 1
2 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 99 2
3 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 114 3
4 Corker, Richard North Derbyshire 118 4
5 Edwards, Simon Wirksworth Running Club 128 5
6 Foreman , Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 137 6
7 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 140 7
8 Butt, Phil Belper Harriers 142 8
9 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 148 9
10 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 151 10
11 Hodkin, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 152 11
12 Holmes, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 175 12
13 Murray, John North Derbyshire 178 13
14 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 206 14
15 Monaghan, Steve North Derbyshire 210 15
16 Wish, Dominic North Derbyshire 222 16
17 Kerry, Paul North Derbyshire 223 17
18 Feeney, James Belper Harriers 232 18
19 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 245 19
20 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 256 20
21 Margett, Philip Chesapeake Road Runners 260 21
22 Sullivan, Tony Kimberley and District Striders 271 22
23 Wright, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 273 23
24 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 284 24
25 Richardson, Tim Mansfield Harriers & A.C 303 25
26 Cowlishaw, Damian Long Eaton Running Club '86 317 26
27 Beard, Steven North Derbyshire 332 27

VM60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Stafford, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 67 1
2 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock Athletic Club 107 2
3 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 120 3
4 Birch, John Matlock Athletic Club 149 4
5 Harrison, Peter Ripley 187 5
6 Brown, Keith Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 188 6
7 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 204 7
8 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 220 8
9 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 230 9
10 Tietz, Karl Ripley 236 10
11 Botto, Kevin Ilkeston 266 11
12 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 269 12
13 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 274 13
14 Ward, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 275 14
15 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 279 15
16 Chaplin, Neil North Derbyshire 287 16
17 Stevenson, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 294 17
18 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 330 18
19 Sarell, Charlie Long Eaton Running Club '86 345 19

VM65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 147 1
2 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 176 2
3 Collinge, Peter Ripley 239 3
4 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 297 4
5 Smith, Kevin North Derbyshire 310 5
6 Holden, Peter Ilkeston 312 6
7 Saunders, Steve Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 325 7
8 Sharp, Phil Chesapeake Road Runners 336 8
9 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 338 9

VM70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 O'Brien, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 246 1
2 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 299 2
3 Dale, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 349 3
4 Ball, Joe Ripley 351 4
5 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 358 5
6 Spalding, Dougie Ilkeston 359 6

JL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Webster, Elizabeth Matlock Athletic Club 92 1
2 Elliott , Caitlin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 134 2
3 Greenwood, Rosie Ripley 205 3

SL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29 1
2 Saunders, Joanne Ilkeston 71 2
3 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 77 3
4 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 88 4
5 Bassett, Laura Matlock Athletic Club 94 5
6 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 103 6
7 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 108 7
8 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 157 8
9 Lockwood, Josie Belper Harriers 159 9
10 Denman, Melissa Ilkeston 160 10
11 Roadley, Paige Heanor Running Club 161 11
12 Wilkins, Elaine Heanor Running Club 164 12
13 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 165 13
14 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 169 14
15 Pye, Alison Matlock Athletic Club 184 15
16 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 185 16
17 Peel, Dione Long Eaton Running Club '86 195 17
18 Brickman, Lily Belper Harriers 198 18
19 Wilson, Natalie Ilkeston 201 19
20 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 218 20
21 Hunt, Abbey Long Eaton Running Club '86 219 21
22 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 225 22
23 Jones, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 226 23
24 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 238 24
25 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 240 25
26 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 242 26
27 Wray, Annie Belper Harriers 244 27
28 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 247 28
29 James, Helen Belper Harriers 259 29
30 Chauhan, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 264 30
31 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 267 31
32 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 278 32
33 Dennis, Beth Long Eaton Running Club '86 280 33
34 Godfrey, Jenny Wirksworth Running Club 281 34
35 Elliott, Beth North Derbyshire 282 35
36 Bacon, Gemma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 285 36
37 Beard, Elena North Derbyshire 289 37
38 Ellis, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 307 38
39 Ricketts, Tara Kimberley and District Striders 308 39
40 Cable, Emma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 313 40
41 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 314 41
42 Harris, Charlotte Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 327 42
43 Creasey, Katherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 329 43
44 Brogdale, Catherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 331 44
45 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 342 45
46 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 347 46
47 Ward, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 352 47
48 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 354 48

VL40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 98 1
2 Sangster, Stacey Long Eaton Running Club '86 101 2
3 Roper, Nicola Ilkeston 105 3
4 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 122 4
5 Broughton, Esther Ripley 136 5
6 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 180 6
7 Turner, Emma Matlock Athletic Club 182 7
8 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 186 8
9 Larkin, Amanda Long Eaton Running Club '86 190 9
10 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 208 10
11 Withington, Kerry Ripley 217 11
12 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 237 12
13 Smederod, Joanna North Derbyshire 286 13
14 Lloyd, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 306 14
15 Allen, Keeley Belper Harriers 315 15
16 Richardson, Rebecca Kimberley and District Striders 324 16
17 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 326 17
18 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 340 18
19 Butt, Jo Wirksworth Running Club 344 19

VL45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 129 1
2 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 202 2
3 Butlin, Alison Ripley 243 3
4 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 292 4
5 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 293 5
6 Durose, Claire Ripley 302 6
7 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 305 7
8 Hateley, Nikki Ilkeston 321 8
9 Buckley, Julie Kimberley and District Striders 334 9
10 Willmer, Debbie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 337 10
11 Curtis, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 341 11
12 Blackwell, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 343 12

VL50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 191 1
2 McQuade, Louise Long Eaton Running Club '86 241 2
3 Owen, Sally Matlock Athletic Club 290 3
4 Beckett, Susan North Derbyshire 291 4
5 Hutchinson, Alexis Kimberley and District Striders 304 5
6 Lewis, Joann Long Eaton Running Club '86 309 6
7 Winter, Julie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 318 7
8 Moore, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 346 8
9 Simpkin, Michelle Mansfield Harriers & A.C 348 9
10 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 350 10
11 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 353 11

VL55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Amis, Wendy Belper Harriers 231 1
2 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 233 2
3 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 261 3
4 Barnes, Bev Kimberley and District Striders 301 4
5 Hudson, Jane Long Eaton Running Club '86 320 5

VL60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 248 1
2 Sharratt, Carol Ilkeston 319 2
3 Hall, Gwen Mansfield Harriers & A.C 328 3
4 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 335 4
5 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 339 5
6 Fickling, Carol Mansfield Harriers & A.C 356 6

VL65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Forrester, Jan Matlock Athletic Club 258 1
2 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 300 2

VL70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 316 1
2 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 333 2

NONE arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Ellis, Lauren Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 295 1

Men arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 86 0 86 12
2 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 146 0 146 11
3 Belper Harriers 7 192 0 192 10
4 Heanor Running Club 7 193 0 193 9
5 Ilkeston 7 287 0 287 8
6 Matlock Athletic Club 7 333 0 333 7
7 North Derbyshire 7 384 0 384 6
8 Ripley 7 424 0 424 5
9 Kimberley and District Striders 7 578 0 578 4
10 Wirksworth Running Club 7 632 0 632 3
11 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 7 645 0 645 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 7 1050 0 1050 1

Ladies arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Ilkeston 3 264 0 264 12
2 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 292 0 292 11
3 Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 347 0 347 10
4 Matlock Athletic Club 3 368 0 368 9
5 Heanor Running Club 3 372 0 372 8
6 Belper Harriers 3 379 0 379 7
7 Ripley 3 498 0 498 6
8 Kimberley and District Striders 3 618 0 618 5
9 North Derbyshire 3 723 0 723 4
10 Wirksworth Running Club 3 827 0 827 3
11 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 3 946 0 946 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 1 341 720 1061 1

Combined arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 433 0 433 22
2 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 10 438 0 438 22
3 Ilkeston 10 551 0 551 20
4 Heanor Running Club 10 565 0 565 17
5 Belper Harriers 10 571 0 571 17
6 Matlock Athletic Club 10 701 0 701 16
7 Ripley 10 922 0 922 11
8 North Derbyshire 10 1107 0 1107 10
9 Kimberley and District Striders 10 1196 0 1196 9
10 Wirksworth Running Club 10 1459 0 1459 6
11 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 10 1591 0 1591 4
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 8 1391 720 2111 2