BDL - Teversal - 09-04-2019 Image

Info

Trail race on the Teversal Trails

09-04-2019 at 19:15pm

4.6 miles

Trail

NG17 3HJ

Location

Results

All Members arrow_drop_down

Position Name Team Time Pace (Min/Mile)
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 23:49 5:10
2 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 24:06 5:14
3 Howett, Christian Ripley 24:08 5:14
4 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 24:36 5:20
5 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 24:54 5:24
6 Johnson, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 24:59 5:25
7 Dawson, Martin North Derbyshire 25:06 5:27
8 George, Dylan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 25:14 5:29
9 Watson, Kristian Heanor Running Club 25:22 5:30
10 Archer, Dave Matlock Athletic Club 25:27 5:31
11 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 25:32 5:33
12 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25:46 5:36
13 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 25:58 5:38
14 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 26:01 5:39
15 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 26:13 5:41
16 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 26:15 5:42
17 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 26:28 5:45
18 Hunt, Martin Long Eaton Running Club '86 26:30 5:45
19 Earley, Michael Ilkeston 26:32 5:46
20 James, Edward Belper Harriers 26:38 5:47
21 Whittleton, Paul Ilkeston 26:42 5:48
22 Berzins, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 26:48 5:49
23 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 26:50 5:50
24 Thorpe, John Matlock Athletic Club 26:52 5:50
25 Coaker, Matthew Long Eaton Running Club '86 26:54 5:50
26 Paisley, Joel Belper Harriers 26:56 5:51
27 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 27:01 5:52
28 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 27:08 5:53
29 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 27:11 5:54
30 Read, James Ilkeston 27:18 5:56
31 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 27:20 5:56
32 Heslop, Dave Belper Harriers 27:22 5:56
33 Fletcher, Dan Matlock Athletic Club 27:25 5:57
34 Clayton, Tim North Derbyshire 27:27 5:58
35 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 27:28 5:58
36 Taylor, Dean Ripley 27:31 5:58
37 West, Birtie Matlock Athletic Club 27:34 5:59
38 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 27:36 6:00
39 Bland, Michael Long Eaton Running Club '86 27:39 6:00
40 Cass, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 27:49 6:02
41 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 27:52 6:03
42 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 27:55 6:04
43 Davenport, Colin Matlock Athletic Club 27:57 6:04
44 Hollins, Tom Ilkeston 27:59 6:05
45 West, Richard Ripley 28:01 6:05
46 Crow, Ashley North Derbyshire 28:04 6:06
47 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 28:07 6:06
48 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 28:10 6:07
49 Bowden, David Matlock Athletic Club 28:13 6:08
50 Jones, Matt Ripley 28:24 6:10
51 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:32 6:12
52 Martin, Shaun Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:32 6:12
53 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 28:37 6:13
54 Hart, James Belper Harriers 28:39 6:13
55 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 28:52 6:16
56 Rowley, Ethan Heanor Running Club 28:55 6:17
57 Orton, Ryan Ripley 28:57 6:17
58 Hawley, Ian Ripley 28:58 6:17
59 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:00 6:18
60 Baird, Glenn Wirksworth Running Club 29:02 6:18
61 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:06 6:19
62 Robb, Duncan North Derbyshire 29:11 6:20
63 Gill, Hayley Matlock Athletic Club 29:19 6:22
64 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 29:20 6:22
65 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 29:29 6:24
66 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:30 6:24
67 Worthy, Neil Ripley 29:31 6:25
68 Fickling, Martin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 29:34 6:25
69 Allatt, Roland North Derbyshire 29:35 6:25
70 Potter, John Wirksworth Running Club 29:35 6:25
71 Sanderson, John North Derbyshire 29:36 6:26
72 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 29:37 6:26
73 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock Athletic Club 29:38 6:26
74 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 29:39 6:26
75 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 29:40 6:26
76 Lewis, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:40 6:26
77 Cummins, Jack Matlock Athletic Club 29:44 6:27
78 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:51 6:29
79 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 29:52 6:29
80 Topham, Tom North Derbyshire 29:54 6:30
81 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 29:57 6:30
82 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 29:57 6:30
83 Penny, Martin Ripley 29:59 6:31
84 Rye, Ste Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:07 6:32
85 Nogueira, Viktor Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:08 6:33
86 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 30:09 6:33
87 Roper, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:11 6:33
88 Teasal, Dan North Derbyshire 30:12 6:33
89 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:17 6:35
90 Queenan, John Heanor Running Club 30:18 6:35
91 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:19 6:35
92 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 30:21 6:35
93 Outram, Mark Ilkeston 30:23 6:36
94 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 30:25 6:36
95 Watson, Conrad Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:27 6:37
96 Doyle, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:28 6:37
97 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 30:30 6:37
98 Sumner, Neil Kimberley and District Striders 30:33 6:38
99 Gant, Nick Matlock Athletic Club 30:43 6:40
100 Paisley, Andy Belper Harriers 30:47 6:41
101 Billington, Alan Belper Harriers 30:48 6:41
102 Hill, John Ilkeston 30:51 6:42
103 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 30:51 6:42
104 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 30:52 6:42
105 Mellor, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 30:54 6:43
106 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 30:58 6:43
107 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:58 6:43
108 Ellis, Nathan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:00 6:44
109 Hodkin, Jake Matlock Athletic Club 31:01 6:44
110 Mann, Ollie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:03 6:45
111 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 31:06 6:45
112 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 31:07 6:45
113 Beresford, Luke Ripley 31:08 6:46
114 Newton, Stacy Wirksworth Running Club 31:09 6:46
115 Elliott, Danny Ripley 31:09 6:46
116 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 31:10 6:46
117 Roper, Nicola Ilkeston 31:10 6:46
118 Fodden, Wade Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:11 6:46
119 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 31:11 6:46
120 Bassett, Laura Matlock Athletic Club 31:12 6:46
121 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 31:12 6:46
122 Corker, Richard North Derbyshire 31:16 6:47
123 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:17 6:48
124 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:21 6:48
125 Taylor, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 31:24 6:49
126 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 31:24 6:49
127 Grant, Elsbeth Matlock Athletic Club 31:26 6:50
128 Storr, Gareth Kimberley and District Striders 31:29 6:50
129 Binch, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:32 6:51
130 Spall, Aron North Derbyshire 31:34 6:51
131 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 31:35 6:51
132 Johnson, Kahli Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:36 6:52
133 Huntington, Kirsty Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:37 6:52
134 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 31:37 6:52
135 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 31:38 6:52
136 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 31:39 6:52
137 Whitaker-Naylor, Joel Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:41 6:53
138 Braddock, Ryan Ripley 31:47 6:54
139 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 31:48 6:54
140 Singleton, Darren Belper Harriers 31:52 6:55
141 Hudson, Keith Ilkeston 31:58 6:56
142 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 31:59 6:57
143 Edwards, Simon Wirksworth Running Club 32:00 6:57
144 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 32:02 6:57
145 Rose, Andy Wirksworth Running Club 32:02 6:57
146 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:02 6:57
147 Woodward, Mark Belper Harriers 32:02 6:57
148 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 32:09 6:59
149 Broughton, Esther Ripley 32:11 6:59
150 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 32:13 7:00
151 Fell, Joe Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:14 7:00
152 Curtis, Jonathan Matlock Athletic Club 32:20 7:01
153 Sangster, Stacey Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:26 7:03
154 Blake, Ryan Heanor Running Club 32:29 7:03
155 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 32:31 7:04
156 Woods, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 32:38 7:05
157 Naylor, Ged Mansfield Harriers & A.C 32:41 7:06
158 Coates, Rob Ripley 32:41 7:06
159 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:42 7:06
160 Staley, Lisa Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:46 7:07
161 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:47 7:07
162 Herbert, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:47 7:07
163 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock Athletic Club 32:48 7:07
164 Hodkin, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 32:49 7:08
165 Jones, Gary Matlock Athletic Club 32:50 7:08
166 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 32:54 7:09
167 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:57 7:09
168 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 32:59 7:10
169 Cooper, Geoff Matlock Athletic Club 33:02 7:10
170 Smith, Rob Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:05 7:11
171 Bird, Andrew Ilkeston 33:08 7:12
172 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:09 7:12
173 Bond, Alaina Matlock Athletic Club 33:10 7:12
174 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 33:12 7:13
175 Mercer, Paul Heanor Running Club 33:14 7:13
176 Mitchell , Jordan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:14 7:13
177 Turner, Cameron Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:15 7:13
178 Grant, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 33:16 7:13
179 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 33:16 7:13
180 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:19 7:14
181 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:21 7:15
182 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:22 7:15
183 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 33:25 7:15
184 Hutchby, Sonia Ilkeston 33:26 7:16
185 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 33:31 7:17
186 Wright, Tom Belper Harriers 33:33 7:17
187 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:36 7:18
188 Hadley, David Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:45 7:20
189 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 33:46 7:20
190 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:53 7:21
191 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 33:59 7:23
192 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 34:00 7:23
193 Lea, Martin Matlock Athletic Club 34:05 7:24
194 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 34:06 7:24
195 Stafford, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:09 7:25
196 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 34:10 7:25
197 Simmons, Gavin Matlock Athletic Club 34:13 7:26
198 Roadley, Paige Heanor Running Club 34:20 7:27
199 Turner, Emma Matlock Athletic Club 34:21 7:28
200 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 34:21 7:28
201 Longmead, Andrew Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:22 7:28
202 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:25 7:28
203 James, Shane North Derbyshire 34:29 7:29
204 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 34:31 7:30
205 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 34:35 7:31
206 Boursnell, Tim Belper Harriers 34:43 7:32
207 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 34:46 7:33
208 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:48 7:33
209 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:52 7:34
210 Birch, John Matlock Athletic Club 34:53 7:35
211 Lacey, Rob Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:54 7:35
212 Brown, Keith Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:58 7:36
213 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:59 7:36
214 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 35:02 7:36
215 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 35:07 7:38
216 Blatherwick, Dawn Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:09 7:38
217 Murray, John North Derbyshire 35:10 7:38
218 Yorke, Jacob Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:10 7:38
219 Wilson, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:14 7:39
220 Fell, Colin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:19 7:40
221 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 35:21 7:41
222 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 35:24 7:41
223 Holmes, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 35:25 7:41
224 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 35:27 7:42
225 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 35:27 7:42
226 Williams, Steven Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:29 7:42
227 Curtis, David Matlock Athletic Club 35:30 7:43
228 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 35:31 7:43
229 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:33 7:43
230 Leighton, Adam Wirksworth Running Club 35:33 7:43
231 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 35:37 7:44
232 May, Michael North Derbyshire 35:43 7:45
233 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 35:44 7:46
234 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 35:46 7:46
235 Wright-Mullaney, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:47 7:46
236 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 35:47 7:46
237 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 35:50 7:47
238 Tilson, Richard Ilkeston 35:51 7:47
239 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:52 7:47
240 McKnight, Stephen Belper Harriers 35:53 7:48
241 Carver, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:54 7:48
242 Hunt, Abbey Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:03 7:50
243 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 36:04 7:50
244 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 36:06 7:50
245 Beddoe, Steve North Derbyshire 36:07 7:51
246 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 36:07 7:51
247 Boden, Paul North Derbyshire 36:11 7:51
248 Ashley, Louisa North Derbyshire 36:13 7:52
249 Wing, Carrie North Derbyshire 36:14 7:52
250 Drummond, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:18 7:53
251 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 36:19 7:53
252 Fickling, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:27 7:55
253 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 36:30 7:56
254 Greenwood, Rosie Ripley 36:31 7:56
255 Rowlands, Geoff Chesapeake Road Runners 36:31 7:56
256 Sleith, Martin Ripley 36:35 7:57
257 Peel, Dione Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:36 7:57
258 Worth, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 36:36 7:57
259 Sullivan, Tony Kimberley and District Striders 36:38 7:57
260 Elliott, Beth North Derbyshire 36:43 7:58
261 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 36:44 7:59
262 Robinson, Yvette Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:45 7:59
263 Steele, Claire Chesapeake Road Runners 36:46 7:59
264 Hough, Catherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:48 8:00
265 Riley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 36:49 8:00
266 Cartwright, Emily Belper Harriers 36:50 8:00
267 Pendlebury, Jessica North Derbyshire 36:51 8:00
268 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 37:00 8:02
269 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 37:02 8:03
270 Lane, Cameron Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:08 8:04
271 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 37:08 8:04
272 Smith, Colin Ripley 37:12 8:05
273 Gollings, John North Derbyshire 37:13 8:05
274 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 37:16 8:06
275 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 37:17 8:06
276 Shaw, Hannah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 37:19 8:06
277 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 37:20 8:06
278 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 37:21 8:07
279 Buckley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 37:26 8:08
280 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 37:28 8:08
281 Salt, Ian Heanor Running Club 37:31 8:09
282 Carroll, Seamus North Derbyshire 37:32 8:09
283 Dennis, Beth Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:38 8:10
284 Jones, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 37:40 8:11
285 Lloyd, Mike Matlock Athletic Club 37:48 8:13
286 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 37:52 8:13
287 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 37:54 8:14
288 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 37:56 8:14
289 Garratt, Chris Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:56 8:14
290 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:04 8:16
291 Coates, Jo Belper Harriers 38:06 8:16
292 Vincent, David Ilkeston 38:08 8:17
293 Bird, Jay Ripley 38:09 8:17
294 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:13 8:18
295 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 38:18 8:19
296 Hicken, David North Derbyshire 38:19 8:19
297 Finney, Ash Kimberley and District Striders 38:19 8:19
298 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 38:19 8:19
299 Attewell, Clover Ilkeston 38:20 8:20
300 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 38:21 8:20
301 McQuade, Louise Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:23 8:20
302 Clark, Caroline Wirksworth Running Club 38:23 8:20
303 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:23 8:20
304 Howett, Francesca Ripley 38:26 8:21
305 Powis, Bill Ripley 38:28 8:21
306 Wright, Matthew Kimberley and District Striders 38:29 8:21
307 Hill, Sarah Ripley 38:30 8:22
308 Howett, Jo Ripley 38:32 8:22
309 Monaghan, Steve North Derbyshire 38:32 8:22
310 Wilson, Natalie Ilkeston 38:40 8:24
311 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 38:48 8:26
312 Leach, Kay Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:53 8:27
313 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 38:55 8:27
314 Wray, Annie Belper Harriers 38:55 8:27
315 Gray, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 38:57 8:28
316 Bradbury, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:05 8:29
317 Wright, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 39:06 8:30
318 Parmar, Bupendra Ripley 39:19 8:32
319 Buda, Edward Ilkeston 39:24 8:33
320 Owen, Nicky Belper Harriers 39:27 8:34
321 Jackson, Matt Heanor Running Club 39:33 8:35
322 Bradley, Amy Ripley 39:35 8:36
323 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 39:40 8:37
324 Forrester, Jan Matlock Athletic Club 39:44 8:38
325 Whitehead, Barry Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:46 8:38
326 Smith, Helen Ripley 39:48 8:39
327 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:51 8:39
328 Bacon, Gemma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:55 8:40
329 Ward, Su Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:56 8:40
330 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:00 8:41
331 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 40:02 8:42
332 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 40:12 8:44
333 Elliott, Andrew North Derbyshire 40:20 8:46
334 Kerry, Paul North Derbyshire 40:24 8:46
335 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 40:37 8:49
336 Johnson, Shaun North Derbyshire 40:47 8:51
337 Fell, Christine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:56 8:53
338 Pummell, John North Derbyshire 40:56 8:53
339 Terry, Rob Belper Harriers 40:59 8:54
340 Collis, Richard North Derbyshire 41:02 8:55
341 Barnes, Bev Kimberley and District Striders 41:15 8:58
342 Tompkins, Mariah Ilkeston 41:24 9:00
343 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:25 9:00
344 Grafton, Kirsten North Derbyshire 41:28 9:00
345 Turton, James Ilkeston 41:30 9:01
346 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 41:30 9:01
347 Ward, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:43 9:04
348 Heaslip, Tanya Ripley 41:51 9:05
349 Grimshaw, Georgina Kimberley and District Striders 42:00 9:07
350 Marron, Rob Ilkeston 42:04 9:08
351 Lewis, Joann Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:06 9:09
352 Chauhan, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 42:14 9:10
353 Botto, Kevin Ilkeston 42:16 9:11
354 O'Brien, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 42:28 9:13
355 Dillon, John Kimberley and District Striders 42:32 9:14
356 Callaway, Tim Belper Harriers 42:34 9:15
357 Leonard, Cat Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:34 9:15
358 Allen, Jennifer Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:36 9:15
359 Bloom, Geoff Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:39 9:16
360 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 42:41 9:16
361 Gibson, Liz Ripley 42:52 9:19
362 Shone, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:59 9:20
363 Arris-Pratt, Rosemary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 43:02 9:21
364 Durose, Claire Ripley 43:07 9:22
365 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 43:13 9:23
366 Winter, Julie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:13 9:23
367 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:14 9:23
368 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 43:14 9:23
369 Gillott, Tom Wirksworth Running Club 43:14 9:23
370 Hateley, Nikki Ilkeston 43:16 9:24
371 Shaw, Amanda Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:30 9:27
372 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 43:31 9:27
373 Smith, Kevin North Derbyshire 43:36 9:28
374 Lomas, Sue Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:38 9:29
375 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 43:40 9:29
376 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 43:46 9:30
377 Whitehead, Kev Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:47 9:31
378 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 43:48 9:31
379 Woodiwiss, Luke Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:54 9:32
380 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 43:58 9:33
381 Croll, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 43:58 9:33
382 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 44:02 9:34
383 Fletcher, Kat Ripley 44:09 9:35
384 Holden, Peter Ilkeston 44:26 9:39
385 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 44:29 9:40
386 Andrews, Lynn Long Eaton Running Club '86 44:36 9:41
387 Ball, Karen North Derbyshire 44:50 9:44
388 Brewer, Alex Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44:52 9:45
389 Wilkes, Guy Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:02 9:47
390 Ball, Georgia North Derbyshire 45:12 9:49
391 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 45:16 9:50
392 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 45:35 9:54
393 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:35 9:54
394 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 45:35 9:54
395 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 45:36 9:54
396 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 45:40 9:55
397 Hudd, Angela Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 45:41 9:55
398 Renshaw, Latia Mansfield Harriers & A.C 45:52 9:58
399 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:00 10:00
400 Hage, Jo North Derbyshire 46:05 10:01
401 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 46:10 10:02
402 Mansell, Claire North Derbyshire 46:11 10:02
403 Fickling, Carol Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:17 10:03
404 Smederod, Joanna North Derbyshire 46:24 10:05
405 Lloyd, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 46:27 10:05
406 Hathaway, Rachel Wirksworth Running Club 46:28 10:06
407 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 46:35 10:07
408 Gunn, Kim Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:37 10:08
409 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:45 10:09
410 Wilson, Sally Mansfield Harriers & A.C 46:53 10:11
411 Chilton, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:53 10:11
412 Sharp, Phil Chesapeake Road Runners 46:56 10:12
413 Hales, Debbie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 47:00 10:13
414 Hippey, Marie North Derbyshire 47:00 10:13
415 Charlton, Sallyann Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47:37 10:21
416 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 47:52 10:24
417 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 48:12 10:28
418 Wilson, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 48:28 10:32
419 Richardson, Lisa Mansfield Harriers & A.C 48:31 10:32
420 Pulfer, Sally Long Eaton Running Club '86 48:32 10:33
421 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 48:41 10:35
422 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 48:51 10:37
423 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 48:54 10:37
424 Kucerova, Petra Mansfield Harriers & A.C 50:04 10:53
425 Simpkin, Michelle Mansfield Harriers & A.C 50:22 10:56
426 Thompson, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 51:23 11:10
427 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 53:28 11:37
428 Blackwell, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 58:18 12:40
429 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 1:01:25 13:21
430 Corke, Amelia Matlock Athletic Club 1:01:45 13:25
431 Ball, Joe Ripley 1:02:00 13:28
432 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 1:02:15 13:31
433 Nicholls, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 1:02:30 13:35
434 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 1:02:45 13:38
435 Brindley, Tina Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 1:03:00 13:41
436 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 1:03:15 13:45
437 Spalding, Dougie Ilkeston 1:03:30 13:48

JM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 George, Dylan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 8 1
2 West, Birtie Matlock Athletic Club 37 2
3 Rowley, Ethan Heanor Running Club 56 3
4 Lloyd, Oliver Matlock Athletic Club 73 4
5 Ellis, Nathan Mansfield Harriers & A.C 108 5
6 Whitaker-Naylor, Joel Mansfield Harriers & A.C 137 6
7 Turner, Cameron Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 177 7
8 Yorke, Jacob Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 218 8

SM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 1 1
2 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 2 2
3 Howett, Christian Ripley 3 3
4 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 4 4
5 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 5 5
6 Watson, Kristian Heanor Running Club 9 6
7 Archer, Dave Matlock Athletic Club 10 7
8 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 11 8
9 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 12 9
10 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 13 10
11 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 15 11
12 Sale, Philip Ilkeston 16 12
13 Hatswell, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 17 13
14 Hunt, Martin Long Eaton Running Club '86 18 14
15 Earley, Michael Ilkeston 19 15
16 James, Edward Belper Harriers 20 16
17 Berzins, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 22 17
18 Parkin, Joe Belper Harriers 23 18
19 Thorpe, John Matlock Athletic Club 24 19
20 Coaker, Matthew Long Eaton Running Club '86 25 20
21 Paisley, Joel Belper Harriers 26 21
22 Bott, Shaun Belper Harriers 27 22
23 Cope, Neil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 28 23
24 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 31 24
25 Fletcher, Dan Matlock Athletic Club 33 25
26 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 38 26
27 Bland, Michael Long Eaton Running Club '86 39 27
28 Andrew, Nathan Ripley 41 28
29 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 42 29
30 Davenport, Colin Matlock Athletic Club 43 30
31 Hollins, Tom Ilkeston 44 31
32 West, Richard Ripley 45 32
33 Crow, Ashley North Derbyshire 46 33
34 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 48 34
35 Bowden, David Matlock Athletic Club 49 35
36 Martin, Shaun Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 52 36
37 Bladon, Daniel Heanor Running Club 53 37
38 Hart, James Belper Harriers 54 38
39 Orton, Ryan Ripley 57 39
40 Hawley, Ian Ripley 58 40
41 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 59 41
42 Robb, Duncan North Derbyshire 62 42
43 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 64 43
44 Fickling, Martin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 68 44
45 Allatt, Roland North Derbyshire 69 45
46 Bell, Jamie Chesapeake Road Runners 75 46
47 Cummins, Jack Matlock Athletic Club 77 47
48 Topham, Tom North Derbyshire 80 48
49 Whiting, Lewis Heanor Running Club 82 49
50 Rye, Ste Mansfield Harriers & A.C 84 50
51 Teasal, Dan North Derbyshire 88 51
52 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 91 52
53 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 92 53
54 Hill, John Ilkeston 102 54
55 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 107 55
56 Hodkin, Jake Matlock Athletic Club 109 56
57 Mann, Ollie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 110 57
58 Beresford, Luke Ripley 113 58
59 Elliott, Danny Ripley 115 59
60 Taylor, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 125 60
61 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 126 61
62 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 134 62
63 Braddock, Ryan Ripley 138 63
64 Singleton, Darren Belper Harriers 140 64
65 Hudson, Keith Ilkeston 141 65
66 Rose, Andy Wirksworth Running Club 145 66
67 Fell, Joe Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 151 67
68 Blake, Ryan Heanor Running Club 154 68
69 Jones, Gary Matlock Athletic Club 165 69
70 Mitchell , Jordan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 176 70
71 Wright, Tom Belper Harriers 186 71
72 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 189 72
73 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 190 73
74 Lacey, Rob Mansfield Harriers & A.C 211 74
75 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 215 75
76 Wilson, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 219 76
77 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 228 77
78 Leighton, Adam Wirksworth Running Club 230 78
79 Wright-Mullaney, Anthony Long Eaton Running Club '86 235 79
80 McKnight, Stephen Belper Harriers 240 80
81 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 243 81
82 Drummond, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 250 82
83 Fickling, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 252 83
84 Rowlands, Geoff Chesapeake Road Runners 255 84
85 Worth, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 258 85
86 Hunt, Chris North Derbyshire 261 86
87 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 269 87
88 Lane, Cameron Long Eaton Running Club '86 270 88
89 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 278 89
90 Bird, Jay Ripley 293 90
91 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 303 91
92 Wright, Matthew Kimberley and District Striders 306 92
93 Gray, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 315 93
94 Jackson, Matt Heanor Running Club 321 94
95 Whitehead, Barry Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 325 95
96 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 331 96
97 Johnson, Shaun North Derbyshire 336 97
98 Marron, Rob Ilkeston 350 98
99 Gooch, Dan Kimberley and District Striders 368 99
100 Gillott, Tom Wirksworth Running Club 369 100
101 Woodiwiss, Luke Long Eaton Running Club '86 379 101
102 Hayes, Thom Kimberley and District Striders 380 102
103 Brewer, Alex Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 388 103

VM40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Dawson, Martin North Derbyshire 7 1
2 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 14 2
3 Whittleton, Paul Ilkeston 21 3
4 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 29 4
5 Read, James Ilkeston 30 5
6 Heslop, Dave Belper Harriers 32 6
7 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 35 7
8 Buck, Clive Mansfield Harriers & A.C 65 8
9 Worthy, Neil Ripley 67 9
10 Potter, John Wirksworth Running Club 70 10
11 Sanderson, John North Derbyshire 71 11
12 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 72 12
13 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 74 13
14 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 79 14
15 Nogueira, Viktor Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 85 15
16 Sumner, Neil Kimberley and District Striders 98 16
17 Gant, Nick Matlock Athletic Club 99 17
18 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 104 18
19 Fodden, Wade Long Eaton Running Club '86 118 19
20 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 121 20
21 Storr, Gareth Kimberley and District Striders 128 21
22 Spall, Aron North Derbyshire 130 22
23 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 144 23
24 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 146 24
25 Furness, Darran Heanor Running Club 148 25
26 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 150 26
27 Coates, Rob Ripley 158 27
28 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 159 28
29 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 166 29
30 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 167 30
31 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 179 31
32 Vernon, Martin Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 182 32
33 Hadley, David Long Eaton Running Club '86 188 33
34 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 196 34
35 Longmead, Andrew Mansfield Harriers & A.C 201 35
36 Crow, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 209 36
37 Salt, Ian Heanor Running Club 281 37
38 Lloyd, Mike Matlock Athletic Club 285 38
39 Finney, Ash Kimberley and District Striders 297 39
40 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 378 40
41 Wilkes, Guy Long Eaton Running Club '86 389 41
42 Gilmore, Christopher Chesapeake Road Runners 407 42

VM45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Johnson, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 6 1
2 Taylor, Dean Ripley 36 2
3 Cass, David Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40 3
4 Jones, Matt Ripley 50 4
5 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 55 5
6 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 61 6
7 Lewis, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 76 7
8 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 81 8
9 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 89 9
10 Queenan, John Heanor Running Club 90 10
11 Outram, Mark Ilkeston 93 11
12 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 94 12
13 Doyle, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 96 13
14 Paisley, Andy Belper Harriers 100 14
15 Billington, Alan Belper Harriers 101 15
16 Mellor, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 105 16
17 Johnson, Kev Kimberley and District Striders 111 17
18 Newton, Stacy Wirksworth Running Club 114 18
19 Binch, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 129 19
20 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 136 20
21 Herbert, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 162 21
22 Bird, Andrew Ilkeston 171 22
23 Mercer, Paul Heanor Running Club 175 23
24 Simmons, Gavin Matlock Athletic Club 197 24
25 James, Shane North Derbyshire 203 25
26 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 204 26
27 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 205 27
28 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 207 28
29 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 214 29
30 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 221 30
31 Curtis, David Matlock Athletic Club 227 31
32 May, Michael North Derbyshire 232 32
33 Carver, Dave Mansfield Harriers & A.C 241 33
34 Bates, Gary North Derbyshire 246 34
35 Riley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 265 35
36 Smith, Colin Ripley 272 36
37 Buckley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 279 37
38 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 286 38
39 Arrowsmith, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 287 39
40 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 313 40
41 Buda, Edward Ilkeston 319 41
42 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 330 42
43 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 335 43
44 Terry, Rob Belper Harriers 339 44
45 Turton, James Ilkeston 345 45
46 Callaway, Tim Belper Harriers 356 46

VM50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47 1
2 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 51 2
3 Baird, Glenn Wirksworth Running Club 60 3
4 Penny, Martin Ripley 83 4
5 Roper, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 87 5
6 Watson, Conrad Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 95 6
7 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 97 7
8 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 103 8
9 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 112 9
10 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 135 10
11 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 142 11
12 Woodward, Mark Belper Harriers 147 12
13 Curtis, Jonathan Matlock Athletic Club 152 13
14 Cooper, Geoff Matlock Athletic Club 169 14
15 Smith, Rob Mansfield Harriers & A.C 170 15
16 Lea, Martin Matlock Athletic Club 193 16
17 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 194 17
18 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 202 18
19 Boursnell, Tim Belper Harriers 206 19
20 Hickling, Richard Belper Harriers 224 20
21 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 236 21
22 Gollings, John North Derbyshire 273 22
23 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 277 23
24 Garratt, Chris Long Eaton Running Club '86 289 24
25 Parmar, Bupendra Ripley 318 25
26 Pummell, John North Derbyshire 338 26
27 Collis, Richard North Derbyshire 340 27
28 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 365 28
29 Whitehead, Kev Mansfield Harriers & A.C 377 29
30 Nicholls, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 433 30

VM55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Clayton, Tim North Derbyshire 34 1
2 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 66 2
3 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 116 3
4 Corker, Richard North Derbyshire 122 4
5 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 123 5
6 Edwards, Simon Wirksworth Running Club 143 6
7 Naylor, Ged Mansfield Harriers & A.C 157 7
8 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 161 8
9 Hodkin, Andy Matlock Athletic Club 164 9
10 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 185 10
11 Burchell, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 213 11
12 Murray, John North Derbyshire 217 12
13 Fell, Colin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 220 13
14 Holmes, Dennis Matlock Athletic Club 223 14
15 Williams, Steven Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 226 15
16 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 231 16
17 Tilson, Richard Ilkeston 238 17
18 Beddoe, Steve North Derbyshire 245 18
19 Boden, Paul North Derbyshire 247 19
20 Sullivan, Tony Kimberley and District Striders 259 20
21 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 274 21
22 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 275 22
23 Carroll, Seamus North Derbyshire 282 23
24 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 288 24
25 Vincent, David Ilkeston 292 25
26 Monaghan, Steve North Derbyshire 309 26
27 Wright, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 317 27
28 Elliott, Andrew North Derbyshire 333 28
29 Kerry, Paul North Derbyshire 334 29
30 Bloom, Geoff Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 359 30

VM60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock Athletic Club 163 1
2 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 187 2
3 Stafford, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 195 3
4 Birch, John Matlock Athletic Club 210 4
5 Brown, Keith Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 212 5
6 Shipley, Stuart Chesapeake Road Runners 253 6
7 Hicken, David North Derbyshire 296 7
8 Clements, Brian Wirksworth Running Club 300 8
9 Powis, Bill Ripley 305 9
10 Vardy, John Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 327 10
11 Ward, David Mansfield Harriers & A.C 347 11
12 Botto, Kevin Ilkeston 353 12
13 Dillon, John Kimberley and District Striders 355 13
14 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 417 14
15 Thompson, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 426 15

VM65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 192 1
2 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 239 2
3 Sleith, Martin Ripley 256 3
4 Smith, Kevin North Derbyshire 373 4
5 Holden, Peter Ilkeston 384 5
6 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 394 6
7 Sharp, Phil Chesapeake Road Runners 412 7

VM70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 O'Brien, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 354 1
2 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 416 2
3 Ball, Joe Ripley 431 3
4 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 436 4
5 Spalding, Dougie Ilkeston 437 5

JL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Grant, Elsbeth Matlock Athletic Club 127 1
2 Greenwood, Rosie Ripley 254 2
3 Howett, Francesca Ripley 304 3
4 Corke, Amelia Matlock Athletic Club 430 4

SL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 78 1
2 Crowe, Samantha Heanor Running Club 86 2
3 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 106 3
4 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 119 4
5 Bassett, Laura Matlock Athletic Club 120 5
6 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 131 6
7 Huntington, Kirsty Mansfield Harriers & A.C 133 7
8 Woods, Helen Kimberley and District Striders 156 8
9 Moloney, Kelsey Heanor Running Club 168 9
10 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 172 10
11 Bond, Alaina Matlock Athletic Club 173 11
12 Smith, Jodie Long Eaton Running Club '86 181 12
13 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 183 13
14 Tomlinson, Emily Ripley 191 14
15 Roadley, Paige Heanor Running Club 198 15
16 Whittle, Sarah Heanor Running Club 222 16
17 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 225 17
18 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 237 18
19 Hunt, Abbey Long Eaton Running Club '86 242 19
20 Sherman, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 244 20
21 Wing, Carrie North Derbyshire 249 21
22 Peel, Dione Long Eaton Running Club '86 257 22
23 Elliott, Beth North Derbyshire 260 23
24 Robinson, Yvette Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 262 24
25 Cartwright, Emily Belper Harriers 266 25
26 Pendlebury, Jessica North Derbyshire 267 26
27 Shaw, Hannah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 276 27
28 Hessey, Kirsty Heanor Running Club 280 28
29 Dennis, Beth Long Eaton Running Club '86 283 29
30 Jones, Lisa Matlock Athletic Club 284 30
31 Coates, Jo Belper Harriers 291 31
32 Johnson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 294 32
33 Attewell, Clover Ilkeston 299 33
34 Wilson, Natalie Ilkeston 310 34
35 Wray, Annie Belper Harriers 314 35
36 Bradbury, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 316 36
37 Bradley, Amy Ripley 322 37
38 Smith, Helen Ripley 326 38
39 Bacon, Gemma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 328 39
40 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 332 40
41 Grimshaw, Georgina Kimberley and District Striders 349 41
42 Chauhan, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 352 42
43 Leonard, Cat Mansfield Harriers & A.C 357 43
44 Gibson, Liz Ripley 361 44
45 Willets, Kirsty Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 376 45
46 Fletcher, Kat Ripley 383 46
47 Ball, Georgia North Derbyshire 390 47
48 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 396 48
49 Renshaw, Latia Mansfield Harriers & A.C 398 49
50 Rye, Caroline Mansfield Harriers & A.C 409 50
51 Wilson, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 418 51
52 Richardson, Lisa Mansfield Harriers & A.C 419 52
53 Murray, Jess Kimberley and District Striders 422 53
54 Kucerova, Petra Mansfield Harriers & A.C 424 54

VL40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Gill, Hayley Matlock Athletic Club 63 1
2 Roper, Nicola Ilkeston 117 2
3 Johnson, Kahli Mansfield Harriers & A.C 132 3
4 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 139 4
5 Broughton, Esther Ripley 149 5
6 Sangster, Stacey Long Eaton Running Club '86 153 6
7 Rowley, Louise Belper Harriers 155 7
8 Hutchby, Sonia Ilkeston 184 8
9 Turner, Emma Matlock Athletic Club 199 9
10 Blatherwick, Dawn Long Eaton Running Club '86 216 10
11 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 229 11
12 Witham, Sarah North Derbyshire 233 12
13 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 234 13
14 Ashley, Louisa North Derbyshire 248 14
15 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 251 15
16 Hough, Catherine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 264 16
17 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 268 17
18 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 290 18
19 Clark, Caroline Wirksworth Running Club 302 19
20 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 311 20
21 Tompkins, Mariah Ilkeston 342 21
22 Heaslip, Tanya Ripley 348 22
23 Allen, Jennifer Long Eaton Running Club '86 358 23
24 Croll, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 381 24
25 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 395 25
26 Mansell, Claire North Derbyshire 402 26
27 Smederod, Joanna North Derbyshire 404 27
28 Lloyd, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 405 28
29 Wilson, Sally Mansfield Harriers & A.C 410 29
30 Charlton, Sallyann Mansfield Harriers & A.C 415 30
31 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 427 31
32 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 432 32

VL45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 124 1
2 Staley, Lisa Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 160 2
3 Lynas, Jayne Heanor Running Club 174 3
4 Grant, Jo Matlock Athletic Club 178 4
5 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 180 5
6 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 208 6
7 Steele, Claire Chesapeake Road Runners 263 7
8 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 271 8
9 Hill, Sarah Ripley 307 9
10 Howett, Jo Ripley 308 10
11 Leach, Kay Long Eaton Running Club '86 312 11
12 Owen, Nicky Belper Harriers 320 12
13 Windmill, Lynn Chesapeake Road Runners 360 13
14 Durose, Claire Ripley 364 14
15 Barber, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 367 15
16 Hateley, Nikki Ilkeston 370 16
17 Shaw, Amanda Mansfield Harriers & A.C 371 17
18 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 372 18
19 Collis, Sharon North Derbyshire 385 19
20 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 391 20
21 Hage, Jo North Derbyshire 400 21
22 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 401 22
23 Hathaway, Rachel Wirksworth Running Club 406 23
24 Chilton, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 411 24
25 Hales, Debbie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 413 25
26 Hippey, Marie North Derbyshire 414 26
27 Blackwell, Emma Kimberley and District Striders 428 27

VL50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 200 1
2 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 298 2
3 McQuade, Louise Long Eaton Running Club '86 301 3
4 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 343 4
5 Grafton, Kirsten North Derbyshire 344 5
6 Lewis, Joann Long Eaton Running Club '86 351 6
7 Shone, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 362 7
8 Winter, Julie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 366 8
9 Andrews, Lynn Long Eaton Running Club '86 386 9
10 Ball, Karen North Derbyshire 387 10
11 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 392 11
12 Hudd, Angela Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 397 12
13 Pulfer, Sally Long Eaton Running Club '86 420 13
14 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 421 14
15 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 423 15
16 Simpkin, Michelle Mansfield Harriers & A.C 425 16
17 Dennis, Tracey Long Eaton Running Club '86 429 17

VL55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 295 1
2 Ward, Su Mansfield Harriers & A.C 329 2
3 Fell, Christine Mansfield Harriers & A.C 337 3
4 Barnes, Bev Kimberley and District Striders 341 4
5 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 346 5
6 Arris-Pratt, Rosemary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 363 6
7 Lomas, Sue Mansfield Harriers & A.C 374 7
8 Laceby, Susan Kimberley and District Striders 382 8
9 Gunn, Kim Long Eaton Running Club '86 408 9
10 Brindley, Tina Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 435 10

VL60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 323 1
2 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 399 2
3 Fickling, Carol Mansfield Harriers & A.C 403 3

VL65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Forrester, Jan Matlock Athletic Club 324 1
2 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 434 2

VL70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 375 1
2 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 393 2

Men arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Ilkeston 7 180 0 180 12
2 Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 192 0 192 10.5
2 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 192 0 192 10.5
4 Belper Harriers 7 214 0 214 9
5 Heanor Running Club 7 255 0 255 8
6 North Derbyshire 7 264 0 264 7
7 Matlock Athletic Club 7 269 0 269 6
8 Ripley 7 290 0 290 5
9 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 7 306 0 306 4
10 Wirksworth Running Club 7 693 0 693 3
11 Kimberley and District Striders 7 781 0 781 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 7 1422 0 1422 1

Ladies arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Matlock Athletic Club 3 310 0 310 12
2 Ilkeston 3 406 0 406 11
3 Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 412 0 412 10
4 Heanor Running Club 3 428 0 428 9
5 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 3 445 0 445 8
6 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 456 0 456 7
7 Kimberley and District Striders 3 532 0 532 6
8 Belper Harriers 3 540 0 540 5
9 Ripley 3 594 0 594 4
10 North Derbyshire 3 612 0 612 3
11 Wirksworth Running Club 3 841 0 841 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 3 1055 0 1055 1

Combined arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Ilkeston 10 586 0 586 23
2 Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 604 0 604 20.5
3 Matlock Athletic Club 10 579 0 579 18
4 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 10 648 0 648 17.5
5 Heanor Running Club 10 683 0 683 17
6 Belper Harriers 10 754 0 754 14
7 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 10 751 0 751 12
8 North Derbyshire 10 876 0 876 10
9 Ripley 10 884 0 884 9
10 Kimberley and District Striders 10 1313 0 1313 8
11 Wirksworth Running Club 10 1534 0 1534 5
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 10 2477 0 2477 2